<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

2022/2023

Aarón
AARÓN
Aarón
Aarón
EDAD 15
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI G)
Adrián (Adri G)
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Sergio
SERGIO (CHILLÓN)
Sergio (Chillón)
Sergio
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Marcos
MARCOS (CONESA)
Marcos (Conesa)
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS (CRUZ)
Marcos (Cruz)
Marcos
EDAD 15
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel  (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Izquierdo
Hector
HECTOR
Hector
Hector
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD
Punta
Ignacio
IGNACIO
Ignacio
Ignacio
EDAD 16
DORSAL 27
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (LIMÓN)
Álvaro (LIMÓN)
Álvaro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (LOBO)
Rodrigo (Lobo)
Rodrigo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Derecho
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Jorge
JORGE (RUBIO)
Jorge (Rubio)
Jorge
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Unai
UNAI
Unai
Unai
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS (VARGAS)
Marcos  (Vargas)
Marcos
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Juan
Juan Ruiz
Primer entrenador
Alejandro
Alejandro Matellano Melendo
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 09/10/2022 00:00 colegio el prado Colegio El Prado A Juvenil B
6 16/10/2022 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Club Fuentelarreyna A
7 23/10/2022 00:00 pvo la cabrera Unión Zona Norte B Juvenil B
8 06/11/2022 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Celtic Castilla c.f. A
9 13/11/2022 00:00 colegio ntra sra recuerdo Club Chamartín -R Juvenil B
10 20/11/2022 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas c.f D
11 27/11/2022 00:00 pvo josé caballero La Moraleja c.f A Juvenil B
12 11/12/2022 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Deportivo A.V Santa Ana B
13 18/12/2022 00:00 valdelasfuentes Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 C Juvenil B
14 08/01/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B A.D Unión Adarve D
15 15/01/2023 00:00 pvo rodríguez sahagún C.D Rupe Sahagún A Juvenil B
16 22/01/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Acad. de Fútbol Alcobendas A
17 29/01/2023 00:00 ramón gómez de las serna C.D Masriver A Juvenil B
18 05/02/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B C.D Carranza A
19 12/02/2023 00:00 amancio amaro. soto del real R Soto del Real c.f Juvenil B
20 19/02/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Alcobendas c.f. B
21 26/02/2023 00:00 parque navarra Sporting Seis de Diciembre A Juvenil B
22 05/03/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Colegio El Prado A
23 12/03/2023 00:00 valdeyeros Club Fuentelarreyna A Juvenil B
24 19/03/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Unión Zona Norte B
25 26/03/2023 00:00 canal isabel II Celtic Castilla c.f. A Juvenil B
26 02/04/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Club Chamartín -R
27 16/04/2023 00:00 valdelasfuentes Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas c.f D Juvenil B
28 23/04/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B La Moraleja c.f A
29 07/05/2023 00:00 andrés navarrete Deportivo A.V Santa Ana B Juvenil B
30 14/05/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 C
31 21/05/2023 00:00 vereda ganapanes A.D Unión Adarve D Juvenil B
32 28/05/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B C.D Rupe Sahagún A
33 04/06/2023 00:00 valdelasfuentes Acad. de Fútbol Alcobendas A Juvenil B
34 11/06/2023 00:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B C.D Masriver A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2022 18:00 Rafael Delgado Rosa - Dehesa Boyal C.D Carranza A Juvenil B 1 - 0
2 18/09/2022 15:00 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B R Soto del Real c.f 2 - 7
3 25/09/2022 20:00 Polideportivo José Caballero Alcobendas c.f. B Juvenil B 3 - 1
4 01/10/2022 17:30 gabriel pedregal Juvenil B Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 3 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
03
lunes
octubre, 2022
De 19:45 a 21:15
04
martes
octubre, 2022
05
miércoles
octubre, 2022
De 19:15 a 20:45
06
jueves
octubre, 2022
07
viernes
octubre, 2022
De 19:00 a 20:45
08
sábado
octubre, 2022
09
domingo
octubre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Colegio El Prado A Vs. Juvenil B 00:00 colegio el prado