<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR A

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alvaro
ALVARO
Rubén
RUBÉN (BOLUDA)
Borja
BORJA
fran
FRAN (FRAN P)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Hugo
HUGO
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jordi
JORDI
Jorge
JORGE
Joseph
JOSEPH
Juan Felipe
JUAN FELIPE (JUANCHO)
Kangju
KANGJU (KIM)
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Marc
MARC
Mario
MARIO
SERGIO
SERGIO (MUÑOZ)
Pablo
PABLO
josevi
JOSEVI (PEPEVI)
rafa
RAFA
Raúl
RAÚL
Rubén
RUBÉN
Jorge
JORGE (SERRA)
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (TATAY)
Ximo
Ximo Villegas ortiz
Primer entrenador
Jesus
Jesus Molins Muñoz
Delegado
Sandra
Sandra bautista
Fisioterapeuta
JORGE
JORGE GARCIA SANCHO
Preparador físico
kike Simarro Llorens
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 03/03/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A UD Vall de Uxo
22 10/03/2024 - Estadio Tomas Berlanga SC Requena AMATEUR A
23 24/03/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A CD Buñol
24 07/04/2024 - Campo Enrique Saura Gil CD Onda AMATEUR A
25 14/04/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Recambios Colon
26 21/04/2024 - Campo Jose Manuel Pesudo CD Almazora AMATEUR A
27 28/04/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Alqueries CF
28 05/05/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A UE Alcudia
29 12/05/2024 - Campo Francisco Cardona Gil Alboraya UD AMATEUR A
30 19/05/2024 - Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Paiporta CF
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 04/08/2023 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A U.D Castellonense 0 - 0
0 19/08/2023 19:30 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A Paiporta CF 2 - 0
0 22/08/2023 20:00 Pedralba UD Pedralba AMATEUR A 1 - 5
0 26/08/2023 18:30 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA Recambio Colón CF AMATEUR A 1 - 1
0 29/08/2023 20:30 cracks (paterna) Cracks CF AMATEUR A 0 - 2
0 01/09/2023 19:30 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A Juvenil Nacional A UDACF 1 - 1
1 09/09/2023 18:45 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A L’Alcora 1 - 3
2 17/09/2023 11:30 campo municipal "el palmar" borriol Nou Jove Castello AMATEUR A 0 - 5
3 23/09/2023 17:00 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Manises CF 1 - 5
4 30/09/2023 19:30 Estadio Roberto Gil Ribarroja CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
5 08/10/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A SD Sueca 0 - 0
6 22/10/2023 17:00 Estadio Jose Mangriñan UD Vall de Uxo AMATEUR A 1 - 0
7 28/10/2023 16:30 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A SC Requena 1 - 2
8 05/11/2023 18:00 Estadio Beltran Baguena CD Buñol AMATEUR A 1 - 1
9 11/11/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A CD Onda 0 - 1
10 18/11/2023 18:30 Campo El Perdiguer Recambios Colon AMATEUR A 2 - 1
11 25/11/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A CD Almazora 1 - 3
12 02/12/2023 16:00 Campo Les Alqueries Alquerías CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
0 06/12/2023 15:00 Elche Club Costa City AMATEUR A 1 - 3
13 16/12/2023 16:00 Campo Els Arcs UE Alcudia AMATEUR A 1 - 1
0 21/12/2023 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A U.E. L´Álcudia 3 - 2
14 13/01/2024 17:15 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Alboraya 1 - 0
15 20/01/2024 16:45 Campo El Palleter Paiporta CF AMATEUR A 1 - 1
16 27/01/2024 16:00 Campo EL Saltador L’Alcora AMATEUR A 1 - 0
17 03/02/2024 17:15 Polideportivo Jaume Orti AMATEUR A Nou Jove Castello 2 - 2
18 10/02/2024 17:30 Polideportivo Manises Manises CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
polideportivo 20:00
27
martes
febrero, 2024
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
polideportivo 20:00
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
polideportivo 20:00
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024