<%=Club.Nombre %>

FEMENINO A

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Alba
ALBA (ADALID)
Laura
LAURA (ALCAHUT)
Ariadna
ARIADNA (ARI)
Avril
AVRIL
Lucia
LUCIA (BAUSET)
Laura
LAURA (HOYOS)
Imma
IMMA
Ines
INES
Laura
LAURA (LAU)
Laura
LAURA (LAURITA)
Mireia
MIREIA (MIRE)
Marta
MARTA (MOLINA)
Olivia
OLIVIA (OLI)
Cristina
CRISTINA (PORTI)
Nerea
NEREA (RICO)
Saskia
SASKIA
Andrea
ANDREA (SOLER)
Andrea
ANDREA (TORRES)
Maria
MARIA (XINA)
Yadira
YADIRA
Sandra
Sandra Lopez Castillo
Primer entrenador
Juan Antonio
Juan Antonio Carrasco
Delegado
carlos
carlos Barrios Coronado
Fisioterapeuta
carlos
carlos Barrios Coronado
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 10/03/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A AD Villaviciosa de Odon
23 17/03/2024 - Estadio Antiguo Canódromo Madrid CF Femenino "C" FEMENINO A
24 24/03/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
25 07/04/2024 - Campo Municipal Jose Barnes Murcia Feminas FEMENINO A
26 14/04/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Levante UD SAD "C"
27 21/04/2024 - -- Dinamo Guadalajara FEMENINO A
28 28/04/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A CF La Nucia "A"
29 05/05/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A UD Almeria SAD
30 12/05/2024 - -- Real Betis Balompie SAD "B" FEMENINO A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 07/08/2023 18:30 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques FEMENINO A 0 - 4
0 09/08/2023 20:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Fenix Moncada "A" 4 - 0
0 16/08/2023 19:00 Buñol Levante "B" FEMENINO A 2 - 0
0 21/08/2023 19:00 Castellón Castellon "A" FEMENINO A 2 - 0
0 23/08/2023 - Villareal Villareal "B" FEMENINO A 2 - 1
0 24/08/2023 20:00 Castello Castellonense FEMENINO A 1 - 4
0 30/08/2023 - Paterna Paterna UD "A" FEMENINO A 0 - 4
1 09/09/2023 19:30 Campo Municipal La Canaleta Mislata CF "A" FEMENINO A 3 - 2
2 17/09/2023 12:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A CF SPA Sporting Plaza Argel 1 - 1
3 23/09/2023 19:00 Estadio Municipal Alejandro Gonzalez EM Feminas Fuensalida FEMENINO A 5 - 1
4 30/09/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A CD Alba Funda Femenino 1 - 2
5 08/10/2023 16:00 Ciudad Deportiva Guadalentin Alhama CF "B" FEMENINO A 0 - 2
6 14/10/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Torrelodones CF 0 - 3
7 22/10/2023 16:00 Campo Municipal Villaviciosa de Odon AD Villaviciosa de Odon FEMENINO A 1 - 2
8 29/10/2023 12:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Madrid CF Femenino "C" 0 - 2
9 05/11/2023 - Campo Valle de las Cañas CF Pozuelo de Alarcon FEMENINO A 4 - 0
10 12/11/2023 12:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Murcia Feminas 1 - 4
11 26/11/2023 11:00 Ciudad Deportiva LUD Levante UD SAD "C" FEMENINO A 1 - 0
12 02/12/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Dinamo Guadalajara 0 - 0
14 07/01/2024 - Estadio de la Juventud UD Almeria SAD FEMENINO A 2 - 0
15 14/01/2024 16:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Real Betis Balompie SAD "B" 2 - 4
16 21/01/2024 11:00 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Mislata CF "A" 0 - 3
17 27/01/2024 16:00 Campo Municipal Divina Pastora CF SPA Sporting Plaza Argel FEMENINO A 2 - 1
18 04/02/2024 16:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A EM Feminas Fuensalida 1 - 1
19 11/02/2024 12:00 Ciudad Deportiva Andres Iniesta CD Alba Funda Femenino FEMENINO A 2 - 0
20 18/02/2024 12:30 Polideportivo Aldaia FEMENINO A Alhama CF "B" 0 - 1
21 25/02/2024 - Campo Julian Ariza Torrelodones CF FEMENINO A 7 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
polideportivo 20:00
27
martes
febrero, 2024
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
encrucijadas 20:00
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
polideportivo 21:015
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024