<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Abdoulaye
ABDOULAYE (ABDU)
Pablo
PABLO (ALBIACH)
Francisco
FRANCISCO (ANGEL)
Arsenii
ARSENII
Alvaro
ALVARO (BONILLA)
David
DAVID (CABALLERO)
Alvaro
ALVARO (CAMPOY)
Dani
DANI
David
DAVID
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (FAYOS)
Ferran
FERRAN
Islam
ISLAM
Izan
IZAN
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (JANDRA)
Jorge
JORGE
Maikel
MAIKEL
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
PABLO
Roberto
ROBERTO
Rubén
RUBÉN (RUBEN)
Salim
SALIM
Edu
Edu Vega Aliaga
Primer entrenador
Mario
Mario Mena
Delegado
carlos
carlos Barrios Coronado
Fisioterapeuta
Roberto Sanchez Vidal
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 03/03/2024 12:00 Ciudad deportiva Villarreal CD RODA JUVENIL A
24 10/03/2024 - Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A ALBORAYA UD
25 24/03/2024 - Ciudad deportiva del CD Castellón CD CASTELLÓN JUVENIL A
26 31/03/2024 - Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A VILLARREAL CF
27 07/04/2024 - Ciudad deportiva Hércules CF HÉRCULES CF JUVENIL A
28 14/04/2024 - Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A ORIHUELA CF
29 21/04/2024 - Campo de fútbol Torre Levante (ORRIOLS) CF TORRE LEVANTE JUVENIL A
30 28/04/2024 - ALCUDIA UE L'ALCUDIA JUVENIL A
31 05/05/2024 - Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A VALENCIA CF
32 12/05/2024 - Campo de fútbol Intangco S.C.D INTANGCO JUVENIL A
33 19/05/2024 - Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A TORRENT CF
34 26/05/2024 - LA NUCIA CF LA NUCIA JUVENIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 29/07/2023 20:00 VALENCIA ESCUELA SAN JOSE JUVENIL A 1 - 1
0 05/08/2023 10:00 LA CANALETA MISLATA UF JUVENIL A 1 - 1
0 11/08/2023 20:45 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A AMATEUR B 2 - 0
0 12/08/2023 19:00 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A UD ALZIRA 2 - 0
0 16/08/2023 20:00 RIBARROJA RIBARROJA C.F. JUVENIL A 0 - 2
0 19/08/2023 20:00 BARRIO DE LA LUZ AT BARRIO DE LA LUZ JUVENIL A 1 - 2
0 25/08/2023 20:30 SAN GREGORIO A TORRENT CF JUVENIL A 0 - 0
0 26/08/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A CANET 0 - 2
1 09/09/2023 16:00 Estadio "Gerardo Salvador" F-11 Paterna PATERNA CF JUVENIL A 3 - 2
2 16/09/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A ELCHE CF 1 - 2
3 23/09/2023 18:30 Campo "La Figuereta" Canet Berenguer F-1 C.D.F CANET JUVENIL A 1 - 0
4 30/09/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A CF INTER SAN JOSE 2 - 3
5 07/10/2023 16:00 Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. F-11 Camp LEVANTE UD JUVENIL A 1 - 0
6 14/10/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A CD RODA 0 - 1
7 21/10/2023 17:00 ALBORAYA ALBORAYA UD JUVENIL A 3 - 2
8 28/10/2023 18:30 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A CD CASTELLÓN 1 - 4
9 04/11/2023 12:00 Ciudad deportiva Villarreal VILLARREAL CF JUVENIL A 4 - 0
10 11/11/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A HERCULES CF 1 - 2
11 18/11/2023 17:00 Campo Mpal Luis Rocamora ORIHUELA CF JUVENIL A 3 - 1
12 25/11/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A TORRE LEVANTE CF 2 - 1
13 02/12/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A UE L'ALCUDIA 5 - 2
14 07/12/2023 19:00 Ciudad deportiva Valencia CF VALENCIA CF JUVENIL A 2 - 1
15 16/12/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A S.C.D INTANGCO 1 - 0
16 13/01/2024 19:30 SAN GREGORIO TORRENT CF JUVENIL A 2 - 2
17 20/01/2024 17:15 Encrucijadas JUVENIL A CF LA NUCIA 1 - 2
18 27/01/2024 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A PATERNA CF 0 - 1
19 04/02/2024 12:00 Ciudad deportiva Elche CF ELCHE CF JUVENIL A 0 - 1
20 10/02/2024 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia JUVENIL A C.D.F CANET 2 - 1
21 17/02/2024 17:00 Campo de fútbol San José (BENIFERRI) CF INTER SAN JOSE JUVENIL A 4 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
27
martes
febrero, 2024
21:15 polideportivo
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
21:15 polideportivo
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
20:00 polideportivo
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024