<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2 17/10/2021  19:00
Ciudad del ocio y deporte. Manises
CD Juventud Manisense "B" FEMENINO C 1 - 0
Liga 6 17/10/2021  17:00
JOSE GRAMAGE
CD ALCUDIA DELS CRESPINS AMATEUR A 2 - 2
Liga 2 17/10/2021  16:00
Polideportivo de Aldaia
FEMENINO B CFF Maritim "C" 2 - 1
Liga 6 17/10/2021  16:00
Campo Mpal. "La Costa" F-11
U.D. Benisa "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 3
Liga 4 17/10/2021  16:00
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL. DE BETERA F-11
U.D. Betera "C" JUVENIL C 2 - 2
Liga 2 17/10/2021  11:00
Polideportivo Municipal
CADETE B C.D. EL RUMBO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 4 16/10/2021  17:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL B U.D. Fonteta "B" 5 - 1
Liga 6 16/10/2021  17:00
ELCHE
ELCHE S.A.D FEMENINO A 0 - 2
Liga 1 16/10/2021  13:00
POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL. DE CATARROJA F-11
FBCD Catarroja "B" FEMENINO INFANTIL 0 - 2
Liga 2 16/10/2021  13:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B C.D. EL RUMBO "B" 2 - 3
Liga 1 16/10/2021  11:30
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN C TORRENT C.F. "C" 1 - 7
Liga 2 16/10/2021  11:00
Estadio mpal. "La Celadilla"
CD Utiel INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 1 16/10/2021  11:00
CAMPO MPAL. \"EL RECREO\" -GODELLETA- F-
U.D. GODELLETA C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 7
Liga 1 16/10/2021  10:30
Poli. Mpal. Almassera
Contaudit Almassera CF PREBENJAMIN B 9 - 0
Liga 1 16/10/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN A ATLCO. VALBONENSE A 5 - 1
Liga 1 16/10/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN B C.F. AT. Bº. LA LUZ-XIRIVELLA 6 - 2
Liga 2 16/10/2021  09:30
Estadio mpal. "La Celadilla"
CD Utiel CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 1 16/10/2021  09:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN C PATERNA C.F. "D" 6 - 3
Liga 2 16/10/2021  09:00
INSTAL. MPALES. "SERRANOS" F-11
DEUTSCHE SCHULE VALENCIA F.C " INFANTIL C 1 - 8
Liga 1 16/10/2021  09:00
Encrucijadas
FEMENINO F8 CD Cheste "A" 0 - 5
Liga 1 16/10/2021  09:00
CAMPO SALESIANOS DON BOSCO -VALENCIA- F-
C.D. DON BOSCO "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 2
Liga 1 15/10/2021  18:30
Campo mpal. El Pla II
FB Alcasser "B" PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 12
Liga 5 10/10/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A VALENCIA FEMINAS 0 - 2
Liga 3 03/10/2021  13:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL C At. Del Turia C.F. "B" 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 03/10/2021  12:00
ALGEMESI
racing algemesi ALEVIN B 2 - 3
Liga 4 03/10/2021  11:00
POLIDEPORTIVO
UD AGUILAS FEMENINO FEMENINO A 0 - 1
Liga 1 03/10/2021  11:00
Polideportivo de Aldaia
CADETE A Avant Aldaia CDF "B" 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 03/10/2021  10:30
--
Racing algemesi ALEVIN C 5 - 2
Liga 1 03/10/2021  09:00
La Canaleta. Mislata
Mislata CF "C" FEMENINO B 0 - 3
Liga 1 03/10/2021  09:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
FEMENINO C UD Fonteta ""A"" 0 - 2
Liga 5 02/10/2021  19:30
Polideportivo Municipal
JUVENIL A U.D. Oliva "A" 2 - 3
Liga 3 02/10/2021  19:15
--
C.F. Atletic Turis "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 4
Liga 5 02/10/2021  17:15
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
AMATEUR A UE ALCUDIA 2 - 1
Liga 1 02/10/2021  17:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C U.D.MARITIMO-CABANYAL ""B"" 5 - 1
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  13:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
FEMENINO INFANTIL Biensa 2 - 4
Liga 1 02/10/2021  12:00
INSTALACIONES MPALES. "EL TERÇ" F-11 CAM
EAF VALENCIA C.F. "C" CADETE B 5 - 0
Liga 1 02/10/2021  11:30
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL A SC Requena "A" 2 - 5
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  11:15
--
Eliana BENJAMIN A 0 - 7
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  10:15
Martinez Torres
PREBENJAMIN C Atlco. Nazaret 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN B Racing Algemesi 11 - 0
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN A Racing algemesi 2 - 1
Liga 1 02/10/2021  09:00
INSTALACIONES MPALES. "EL TERÇ" F-11 CAM
EAF VALENCIA C.F. A INFANTIL B 5 - 0
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  09:00
ALBAL
ALBAL CF ALEVIN A 5 - 1
Amistoso 0 02/10/2021  09:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
FEMENINO F8 Valencia CF 0 - 10
Amistoso 0 26/09/2021  18:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
FEMENINO B Tavernes Blanques 1 - 4
Liga 4 26/09/2021  17:30
Estadi Guillermo Olagüe F-11
C.F. Gandia "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 26/09/2021  11:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
FEMENINO C Tavernes Blanques 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 26/09/2021  11:00
Polideportivo
BENAGUACIL ALEVIN C 5 - 1
Amistoso 0 26/09/2021  10:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
FEMENINO F8 Tavernes Blanques 3 - 1
Liga 2 25/09/2021  19:30
CAMPO MPAL. "LA EXPOSICION" F-11
Sf Jucar Club De Fútbol "C" JUVENIL C 1 - 4
Liga 2 25/09/2021  17:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL B C.D. Teresianas-Torrent "A" 0 - 3
Liga 4 25/09/2021  16:00
ESTADIO MUNICIPAL
CE ALBERIC AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  12:30
ENCRUCIJADAS
PREBENJAMIN A AT SEDAVI 2 - 3
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  12:30
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN A TAVERNES BLANQUES 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  11:45
QUART
UD QUART PREBENJAMIN C 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  11:00
Puerto Sagunto
MARE NOSTRUM BENJAMIN B 5 - 2
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:45
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B IMPOSIBLES BETERO 0 - 3
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:45
CULLERA
CULLERA ALEVIN B 0 - 10
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:45
CULLERA
CULLERA ALEVIN A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:30
BENAGEBER
SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER CADETE A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:30
CATARROJA
CATARROJA CADETE B 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  10:00
Puerto Sagunto
MARE NOSTRUM PREBENJAMIN B 2 - 5
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  09:30
ALACUAS
ALACUAS INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 25/09/2021  09:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C ATLCO SEDAVI 5 - 1
Liga 3 19/09/2021  18:00
Polideportivo Municipal
JUVENIL A C.F. U.E. Tavernes de la Val A 1 - 3
Liga 1 19/09/2021  13:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL C Burjassot C.F. "A" 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 19/09/2021  12:00
Ribarroja
Ribarroja FEMENINO C 2 - 0
Liga 3 19/09/2021  11:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
FEMENINO A CD TOLEDO 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 19/09/2021  11:00
QUART
QUART INFANTIL A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0 19/09/2021  09:00
COLEGIO SALGUI
SALGUI PREBENJAMIN A 4 - 2
Amistoso 0 19/09/2021  09:00
Polideportivo de Aldaia
FEMENINO INFANTIL Ribarroja 0 - 5
Liga 1 18/09/2021  19:00
Campo de Futbol "Garcia Berlanga" F-11
C.D. Camporrobles "A" JUVENIL B 3 - 1
Liga 3 18/09/2021  17:15
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
AMATEUR A BARRIO DEL CRISTO 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  12:00
BENICALAP
BENICALAP INFANTIL B 2 - 5
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  11:45
ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C ATLCO. VALBONENSE 4 - 2
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  10:30
Ribarroja
Ribarroja FEMENINO F8 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  10:30
Polideportivo Municipal L'ELIANA
L'ELIANA CADETE B 4 - 0
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN A ATLCO. VALBONENSE 1 - 6
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  10:15
ENCRUCIJADAS
BENJAMIN B ATLCO. VALBONENSE 1 - 6
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  10:15
ALBORAYA
ALBORAYA ALEVIN C 13 - 0
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  09:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN A ATLCO. VALBONENSE 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  09:00
ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN B ATLCO. VALBONENSE 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 18/09/2021  09:00
VALENCIA
MARITIMO-CABANYAL CADETE A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 15/09/2021  19:00
campo municipal Nazaret
Levante UD FEMENINO B 1 - 1
Liga 2 12/09/2021  18:30
LA HERMITA
UD ALGINET AMATEUR A 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 12/09/2021  17:00
ALMASSERA
ALMASSERA JUVENIL B 0 - 1
Liga 2 12/09/2021  11:00
ciudad deportiva Andrés Iniesta
ALBA FUNDACION FEMENINO FEMENINO A 0 - 2
Amistoso 0 12/09/2021  10:45
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
CADETE A ATLCO. VALBONENSE 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 12/09/2021  09:00
Polideportivo de Aldaia
FEMENINO B Cadete B 0 - 5
Liga 2 11/09/2021  18:00
Campo Mpal. de La Murta
CD Olimpic A JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0 11/09/2021  17:15
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
JUVENIL C Paiporta CF 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 11/09/2021  11:30
GODELLETA
GODELLETA INFANTIL C 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 11/09/2021  10:00
CAMPO FUTBOL GODELLETA
GODELLETA ALEVIN B 1 - 8
Amistoso 0 11/09/2021  -
ALDAIA
INFANTIL A CHESTE 1 - 3
Liga 1 05/09/2021  12:15
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO A DISCOBOLO 1 - 0
Liga 1 04/09/2021  19:30
Polideportivo Municipal
JUVENIL A CF Soccer Inter-Action A 6 - 0
Liga 1 04/09/2021  17:15
Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A UD CASTELLONENSE 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 04/09/2021  17:00
POR DETERMINAR
ATLCO. VALBONENSE JUVENIL C 0 - 11
Amistoso 0 28/08/2021  10:00
Mislata
Mislata CF JUVENIL A 2 - 5
Amistoso 0 28/08/2021  -
campo municipal San macelino
AMATEUR A San Marcelino 2 - 3
Amistoso 0 25/08/2021  20:00
ELIANA
LA ELIANA FEMENINO A 0 - 2
Amistoso 0 24/08/2021  19:30
--
AMATEUR A SC Requena 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 21/08/2021  18:00
campo municipal Pobla Vallbona
Pobla de Vallbona AMATEUR A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 18/08/2021  19:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
LEVANTE B FEMENINO A 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 17/08/2021  19:30
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
AMATEUR A Villamarchante 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 13/08/2021  20:00
POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA
AMATEUR A San Antonio Benageber 4 - 1
Amistoso 0 07/08/2021  20:00
POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A CASTELLON FEMENINO 1 - 2