<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR B

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Alex
ALEX
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (CANO)
Carlos Hugo
CARLOS HUGO (CARLOS)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (CORO)
Joaquin Ivan
JOAQUIN IVAN (JOAQUIN )
Jordi
JORDI
Jorge
JORGE
Jose Luis
JOSE LUIS
Mauricio
MAURICIO (MAURI)
Luis
LUIS (MEDINA)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (NOVILLO)
Oscar
OSCAR
Pau
PAU
Rafa
RAFA
Adrian
ADRIAN (ROCA)
Ivan
IVAN (TURE)
victor Hugo
VICTOR HUGO (VICTOR)
Edu
Edu Vega Aliaga
Primer entrenador
Alejandro
Alejandro Gomez Fernandez
Segundo entrenador
Mario
Mario Mena
Delegado
Roberto Sanchez Vidal
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
21 03/03/2024 19:00 REQUENA SC REQUENA B AMATEUR B
22 10/03/2024 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CD Fuenterrobles
23 24/03/2024 - BUÑOL CD BUÑOL B AMATEUR B
24 07/04/2024 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CF AT QUELMO-MANISES A
25 14/04/2024 - SINARCAS CF AT. SINARCAS AMATEUR B
26 21/04/2024 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CF VENTA DEL MORO A
27 28/04/2024 - XIRIVELLA Xirivella C.F. ""B"" AMATEUR B
28 05/05/2024 - XIRIVELLA CF SPORTING XIRIVELLA A AMATEUR B
29 12/05/2024 - -- AMATEUR B DESCANSA
30 19/05/2024 - CASAS CD CASAS AMATEUR B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 17:20 Campo Tramo II Parque del Turia F-11 CD RUMBO B AMATEUR B 0 - 3
2 16/09/2023 19:30 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CF SPORTING MANISES B 3 - 2
3 24/09/2023 19:00 Campo Mpal. "La Viña" F-11 Cheste CD CHESTE B AMATEUR B 5 - 3
4 01/10/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CAUDETE DE LAS FUENTES CF 3 - 2
5 07/10/2023 19:00 Campo Futbol "Garcia Berlanga" F-11 Camp CD CAMPORROBLES AMATEUR B 2 - 2
6 21/10/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B SC REQUENA B 1 - 1
7 28/10/2023 19:00 Campo Mpal. El Moreral F-11 Fuenterroble CD Fuenterrobles A AMATEUR B 0 - 4
8 04/11/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CD BUÑOL B 2 - 1
9 12/11/2023 17:00 Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Camp CF AT QUELMO-MANISES A AMATEUR B 0 - 3
10 18/11/2023 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CF AT. SINARCAS 8 - 0
11 25/11/2023 15:45 VENTA DEL MORO CF VENTA DEL MORO A AMATEUR B 2 - 0
12 03/12/2023 15:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B Xirivella C.F. ""B"" 4 - 0
13 17/12/2023 17:30 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CF SP XIRIVELLA A 3 - 1
15 21/01/2024 17:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CD CASAS 2 - 0
16 28/01/2024 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA AMATEUR B CD RUMBO B 4 - 2
17 03/02/2024 19:00 MANISES CF SP MANISES A AMATEUR B 0 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
21:15 polideportivo
27
martes
febrero, 2024
21:15 polideportivo
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
21:15 encrucijadas
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024