<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 19 09/05/2021  00:00
Campo Municipal "San Gregorio"
Torrent CF "F" ALEVIN D -
Liga 13 09/05/2021  00:00
Polideportivo de Manises
Manises CF "C" ALEVIN D -
Liga 15 09/05/2021  10:00
AQA Parc Central F-11
Monte Sion "B" CADETE A -
Liga 1 09/05/2021  10:30
VALENCIA
SAN MARCELINO C INFANTIL A -
Liga 8 09/05/2021  12:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO A Málaga C.F. SAD -
Liga 1 09/05/2021  17:00
Polideportivo Aldaia
JUVENIL B CF HISTORICS VALENCIA -
Liga 1 09/05/2021  17:30
Campo Municipal "Jose Sirera"
CF Atletico Carcer "A" FEMENINO B -
Liga 1 09/05/2021  19:00
VALENCIA
COLEGIO SALGUI B JUVENIL A -
Liga 3 16/05/2021  -
Aldaia
FEMENINO CADETE CF La Nucia "A" -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
CHIVA
CF CHIVA AMATEUR B -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
MAS CAMARENA
CD MAS CAMARENA A JUVENIL B -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
JUVENIL A JUVENTUD CHIVA A -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
Polideportivo de Aldaia
FEMENINO B CD Monte Sion "A" -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL A EVANGELICO A -
Liga 9 16/05/2021  -
--
Córdoba C.F. FEMENINO A -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL B CD CAMPORROBLES -
Liga 2 16/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL C UD QUART DE POBLET C -
Liga 3 16/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO C Esportiu Futbol Benicato -
Liga 20 16/05/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. de Godella
Godella CF "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 20 16/05/2021  00:00
Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort
UD Rocafort CF "B" ALEVIN C -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  00:00
--
DESCANSO ALEVIN A -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN D SC Requena "B" -
Liga 20 16/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN D Levante UD "E" -
Liga 16 16/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE B Paterna CF "C" -
Liga 16 16/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE A UE Vall de Alcalans "A" -
Liga 21 16/05/2021  19:00
Polideportivo Municipal Manises
Manises CF "A" AMATEUR A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
--
AMATEUR B DESCANSA -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
ALCASSER
FC ALCASSER A INFANTIL A -
Liga 22 23/05/2021  -
Utiel
C.D. Utiel AMATEUR A -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
JUVENIL B CDFB LA ELIANA B -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
TURIS
CF ATLCO TURIS A INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
Aldaia
FEMENINO CADETE Levante UD SAD "B" -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
Campo Municipal de "La Torre"
Discobolo LA Torre "B" FEMENINO B -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO C F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
CHESTE
CD CHESTE A JUVENIL A -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
JUVENIL A TORRENTE B -
Liga 3 23/05/2021  -
PATERNA
UD PATERNA B INFANTIL C -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  00:00
Campo Municipal "La Viña"
CD Cheste PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 21 23/05/2021  00:00
Campo de Futbol "Garcia Berlanga"
CD Camporrobles "A" ALEVIN D -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz"
CF Atl. Barrio la Luz "A" ALEVIN B -
Liga 17 23/05/2021  00:00
Turis
CF Atletic Turis "A" CADETE B -
Liga 21 23/05/2021  09:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
BENJAMIN A CF Atl. Quelmo-Manises "A" -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  09:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
BENJAMIN A CF Cracks "A" -
Liga 17 23/05/2021  09:00
Camp Mpal. "San Marceli"
CD San Marcelino "C" CADETE A -
Liga 21 23/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C CF Sporting Manises -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  10:30
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN A CD Juventud Manisense "A" -
Liga 21 23/05/2021  10:30
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN A CFB Ciutat de Valencia "B" -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
BENJAMIN B CF E1 Valencia "E" -
Liga 19 23/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
PREBENJAMIN B CD Serranos "B" -
Liga 23 29/05/2021  17:15
POLIDEPORTIVO
AMATEUR A Alcasser CF -
Liga 10 30/05/2021  -
--
FEMENINO A DESCANSO -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
AMATEUR B FONTETA A -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL C UD GODELLETA A -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
Polideportivo Aldaia
FEMENINO B La Union Femenina Manises "A" -
Liga 5 30/05/2021  -
MONCADA
C.F. Fenix Moncada "B FEMENINO C -
Liga 5 30/05/2021  -
Poli. Mpal. Altabix. Elche
Elche CF SAD "B" FEMENINO CADETE -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
TORRENTE
TORRENTE CF C INFANTIL A -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
POLIDEPORTIVO
INFANTIL B CD SERRANOS C -
Liga 4 30/05/2021  -
BETERA
UD BETERA C JUVENIL B -
Liga 20 30/05/2021  00:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
Avant Aldaia "B" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 20 30/05/2021  00:00
AQA Parc Central
CD Monte Sion "A" ALEVIN A -
Liga 22 30/05/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. de Beniferri
CF Inter San Jose Valencia "A" BENJAMIN A -
Liga 20 30/05/2021  00:00
Campo Mpal. de Terramelar
Avant Paterna CF "B" PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 22 30/05/2021  00:00
Polideportivo Mpal. de Turis
CF Atletic Turis "A" ALEVIN C -
Liga 18 30/05/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE B EAF Valencia CF "B" -
Liga 20 30/05/2021  10:30
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN B Mislata CF "B" -
Liga 18 30/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
CADETE A CD Malilla "D" -
Liga 20 30/05/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
PREBENJAMIN A UD La Hoya CF "A" -
Liga 12 01/06/2021  00:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
Avant Aldaia "A" PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 12 01/06/2021  00:00
Ciudad del Deporte y el Ocio "Manises"
CD Juventud Manisense "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 14 01/06/2021  09:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
BENJAMIN A SP Mislata UF "A" -
Liga 14 01/06/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN D UD Juventud Bº Cristo "B" -
Liga 14 01/06/2021  10:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
ALEVIN C UD La Hoya CF "A" -
Liga 12 01/06/2021  12:00
Ciudad Deportiva Buñol
Levante UD SAD "B" ALEVIN A -
Liga 12 01/06/2021  12:00
Campo "Las Encrucijadas"
PREBENJAMIN B CDFB La Eliana "C" -
Liga 12 01/06/2021  12:00
Campo Municipal "La Canaleta"
Mislata CF "C" BENJAMIN B -
Liga 24 02/06/2021  -
PAIPORTA
Paiporta CF AMATEUR A -
Liga 15 02/06/2021  00:00
Campo "Beltran Baguena"
CD Buñol "B" ALEVIN D -
Liga 13 02/06/2021  00:00
--
DESCANSO PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 15 02/06/2021  00:00
Ciudad Dptva. del Levante U.D. SAD
Levante UD "A" BENJAMIN A -

Comparte en: