<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  Buñol
CD Buñol ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   -
  --
UD barrio del cristo ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Xirivella
CF Sporting Xirivella BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  La viña
CD Cheste BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  --
CF Historics Valencia PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  --
CF Atletico turis PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   -
  --
CF E1 Valencia QUERUBIN A 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   -
  --
UD Quart de poblet QUERUBIN B 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   09:00
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C C.D. Cheste 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   10:30
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C Ribarroja CF 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   10:30
  ENCRUCIJADAS
ALEVIN A Paterna C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   11:45
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN A Mislata CF 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   11:45
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C CD Montesion 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   13:00
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   13:00
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C CD Montesion 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   17:00
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B CF SPORTING XIRIVELLA A 0 - 0
Liga 1  04/02/2023   19:00
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL Sporting Xirivella 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  TORRENTE
C.D. Monte-Sión "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   -
  CHIVA
C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Quart
UD Quart de Poblet AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   -
  REQUENA
S.C. Requena "B" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   -
  REQUENA
S.C. Requena "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   -
  XIRIVELLA
Xirivella C.F. ""B"" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A CF Inprosport San Vicente "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   12:00
  ENCRUCIJADAS
FEMENINO CADETE S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   17:00
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C Manises C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/02/2023   19:00
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2023   -
  Ciudad deportiva Buñol
Levante UD ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D Discobolo la torre 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A CD Colegio el Vedat 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/02/2023   -
  --
CF Fundación VCF PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B C.D. Fuenterrobles "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C C.F. Sporting de Manises "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/02/2023   -
  Estadio Mpal Agemesi
Algemesi CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   -
  GANDIA
CF MIRAMAR A FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2023   -
  Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B
C.F.F. Ciutat de Mislata "A" FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 2  12/02/2023   -
  TURIS
ATLCO TURIS FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Campo Divina Pastora
CFS Plaza de Argel Alicante FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A CD Utiel 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Manises
CD Juventud Manisense ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B Sp Mislata UF 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C Union benetuser favara 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2023   -
  --
CD Montesion ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2023   -
  --
CD Utiel BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B manises CF 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Ciudad deportiva Buñol
Levante UD BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/02/2023   -
  Ciudad deportiva Paterna
Valencia CF PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B FBUE Atletic amistad 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  --
Colegio Salgui PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN D CF Sporting Manises 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
QUERUBIN A CF Sporting Xirivella 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
QUERUBIN B ribarroja CF 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/02/2023   -
  --
Ribarroja C.F. "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   -
  YATOVA
U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   -
  TORRENTE
Torrent C.F. "D" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   -
  Barrio del Cristo
U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo "A" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A S.F. Júcar C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B Xirivella C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D. El Rumbo "D" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B Xirivella C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C U.D. Fonteta ""B"" 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL ATLCO. VALBONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A Murcia Féminas 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN A AT Barrio de la Luz 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  Godelleta
UD Godelleta CF ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Manises
CD Juventud Manisense ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D SC Requena 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A SC Requena 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  Turis
CF Atletico turis BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Sporting Benimaclet 0 - 0
Liga 15  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN A FBCD Catarroja 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  --
UD Paterna PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C CF Sporting Xirivella 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   -
  --
Paterna CF PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 13  25/02/2023   -
  --
CD juventud Manisense QUERUBIN B 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B U.D. Bétera ""C"" 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A Col. Salgui E.D.E. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C U.D. Fonteta "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   -
  UTIEL
C.D. Utiel INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/02/2023   -
  Campo El Palleter
Paiporta CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  TORRENTE
C.D. Monte-Sión ""B"" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. ""B 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  TORRENTE
C.D. Monte-Sión "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  VALENCIA
U.D. Fonteta ""B"" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B MISLATA CF C 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. Camporrobles 0 - 0
Liga 25  04/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A Manises CF 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN A UD Paterna 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  la canaleta
Mislata CF ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B CD Utiel 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C EAF Valencia CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   -
  encrucijadas
ALEVIN D CD Camporrobles 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   -
  --
CF Cracks BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B CD Utiel 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Xirivella
CF Sporting Xirivella BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/03/2023   -
  Parc Central
CD Montesion PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B Torrefiel ath 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C CF Barrio de la Luz 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   -
  --
CD Juventud Manisense PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
cf rovella Mislata QUERUBIN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  05/03/2023   -
  --
C.F. Històrics de València "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   -
  BURJASSOT
Los Silos C.F. "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   -
  REQUENA
S.C. Requena "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   -
  TORRENTE
Torrent C.F. "E" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A C.D. Buñol "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B C.D. Camporrobles "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D. Don Bosco "C" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B C.D. Camporrobles 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C S.C. Requena "D" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2023   -
  XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   -
  Campo Mpal. "La Cossa" -Onda- F-11
C.D. Onda "B" FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/03/2023   -
  VALENCIA
CFF MARITIM A FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  Estadio de la Juventud
Granada CF "B" FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN A CD Cheste 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  --
UD la hoya ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   -
  --
UD Paterna ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   -
  polideportivo Manises
CD Juventud Manisense ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A UD Quart de poblet 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  --
UD la hoya BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Sp Mislata UF 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN A Levante UD 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  --
SF Jucar CF PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN D ud Quart de poblet 0 - 0
Liga 26  12/03/2023   -
  --
JUVENIL A Patacona C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C Mislata C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   -
  TORRENTE
Torrent C.F. "D" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  12/03/2023   -
  Estadio Gerardo Salvador
Paterna CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  PATERNA
Paterna C.F. "C" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C Silla C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  PATERNA
Paterna C.F. "C" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  Barrio del Cristo
U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B CF RACING XATIVA A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO CADETE C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL F.B.C.D. Catarroja 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A Cadiz CF SAD 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
Ciudad Alcala CF FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 27  25/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A San Antonio Benageber CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  Requena
sc Requena ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B CD Fuenterrobles 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C Historics Valencia 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D CD teresianas torrent 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   -
  --
At vallbonense BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B CD fuenterrobles 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Ribarroja CF 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/03/2023   -
  --
UE Vall dels alcalans PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B Burjassot CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  --
PREBENJAMIN C CF E1 Valencia 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   -
  San Gregorio
Torrent CF PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 27  26/03/2023   -
  --
Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   -
  MANISES
C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   -
  MANISES
CADETE A Manises C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   -
  Mislata
Sp. Mislata U.F. ""C"" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A C.D. Monte-Sión "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B U.D. Godelleta C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  PICANYA
Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C Torrent C.F. ""G"" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   -
  PAIPORTA
CF E-1 VALENCIA FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2023   -
  Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11
C.F.F. Marítim "B" FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/03/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D. Serranos FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A Sevilla FC SAD "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  encrucijadas
ALEVIN A avant Aldaia 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  Godella
Godella CF ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  01/04/2023   -
  --
UD Quart de poblet ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 23  01/04/2023   -
  --
CF Juventud Chiva ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 23  01/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A levante UD 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  --
CD Buñol BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  El terÇ
EAF Valencia CF BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 19  01/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN A Manises CF 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  La canaleta
CF Rovella Mislata PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  San Gregorio
Torrent CF PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 21  01/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN D CF Juventud Chiva 0 - 0
Liga 28  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A C.D. San Marcelino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B C.D. Camporrobles "A" 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D. Malilla "B" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C Paterna C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   -
  PATERNA
Paterna C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 28  02/04/2023   -
  Campo La Canaleta
Mislata CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  TURIS
C.F. Atlètic Turís CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C C.D. Utiel 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  TURIS
C.F. Atlètic Turís "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "B" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B SOLLANA CF A 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO CADETE C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón 0 - 0
Liga 7  02/04/2023   -
  --
FEMENINO JUVENIL DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  Polideprotivo Mpal ALFONSO CABELLO
ADFB La Rambla FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  polideportivo Manises
Manises CF ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B Torrent CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C cd Colegio el Vedat 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D Paterna CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   -
  --
Ribarroja CF BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B Torrent CF 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Torrent CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  15/04/2023   -
  --
FB Alcasser PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B UD Fonteta 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C CD Rumbo 0 - 0
Liga 22  15/04/2023   -
  polideportivo Xirivella
Xirivella CF PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 29  16/04/2023   -
  --
C.F. Inter San José Valencia " JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   -
  REQUENA
S.C. Requena "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.F. Juventud Chiva "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   -
  PATERNA
U.D. Paterna "B" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   -
  ALACUAS
EAF Valencia C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  16/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A Ribarroja CF 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B Manises C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  VALENCIA
U.D. Fonteta "B" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B Manises C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B VALENCIA FEMINAS 0 - 0
Liga 21  16/04/2023   -
  Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-11
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" FEMENINO CADETE 0 - 0
Liga 8  16/04/2023   -
  XIRIVELLA
C.F. Sporting Xirivella 'A' FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A FC Málaga City 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN A at turia 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
Avant Aldaia ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Manises
manises CF ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   -
  --
CF Atletico turis ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A Manises CF 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
Avant Aldaia BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  DESCANSA
BENJAMIN C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 21  22/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN A CD Colegio el Vedat 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  --
CFUD Benicalap PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  --
UE Vall dels alcalans PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN D CD Montesion 0 - 0
Liga 30  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B C.D. Serranos ""C"" 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   -
  VALENCIA
C.D. Zafranar "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A C.F.B. Ciutat de València "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  23/04/2023   -
  Campo Els Arcs
UE Alcudia AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  MANISES
C.D. Juventud Manisense "C" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "D" 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  MANISES
C.D. Juventud Manisense "C" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  PAIPORTA
C.F. E-1 Valencia "C" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   -
  --
LA UNION FEMINAS FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO CADETE U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  23/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL C.F. Atlètic Turís 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
CAP Ciudad de Murcia FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 31  29/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A Vilamarxant CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  el terÇ
EAF Valencia CF ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  29/04/2023   -
  --
ALEVIN C CD Buñol 0 - 0
Liga 26  29/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D UD la hoya 0 - 0
Liga 26  29/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
Avant Aldaia BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B EAF Valencia CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Mislata CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B Deutsche Schule 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C Manises CF 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2023   -
  --
UD la hoya PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 31  30/04/2023   -
  --
Santa Bárbara Platges d'Albora JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   -
  ALACUAS
EAF Valencia C.F. "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.D. San Marcelino "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   -
  L'ELIANA
C.D.F.B.Eliana "B" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   -
  Mislata
Sp. Mislata U.F. "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B EAF Valencia C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   -
  VALENCIA
At. del Turia C.F. "C" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B EAF Valencia C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C U.D. Alginet ""C"" 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B EAF Valencia CF 0 - 0
Liga 10  30/04/2023   -
  POBLA VALLBONA
At. Vallbonense 'A' FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A Elche CF SAD 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN A CD Utiel 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  --
UD Paterna ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 27  06/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
Avant Aldaia ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 27  06/05/2023   -
  polideportivo Manises
Manises CF ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 27  06/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A EAF Valencia CF 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  --
UD Paterna BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Manises
Manises CF BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 22  06/05/2023   -
  --
CD Benifaio PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  Beniferri
CF Inter San José PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  La canaleta
Mislata CF PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN D CD Colegio el Vedat 0 - 0
Liga 32  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A U.D. Betera "A" 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B C.F. Atlètic Turís ""A"" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   -
  BUÑOL
C.D. Buñol CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C C.D. Serranos "E" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A Levante U.D. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 32  07/05/2023   -
  Campo Beltran Baguena
CD Buñol AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   -
  QUART
U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE C Torrent C.F. "E" 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   -
  QUART
U.D. Quart de Poblet "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   -
  PATERNA
U.D. Paterna "G" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B UD CASTELLONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 11  07/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL C.F.F. Marítim 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
Discobolo La Torre "A" FEMENINO A 0 - 0
Liga 33  13/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Aldaia
AMATEUR A Recambios Colón 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Buñol
CD Buñol ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN B CF Juventud Chiva 0 - 0
Liga 28  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN C CD Montesion 0 - 0
Liga 28  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D Torrent CF 0 - 0
Liga 28  13/05/2023   -
  --
UD Paterna BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN B CF Juventud Chiva 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN C Xirivella CF 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN B Torrent CF 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
PREBENJAMIN C UD Paterna 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  La viña
CD Cheste PREBENJAMIN D 0 - 0
Liga 33  14/05/2023   -
  --
Paiporta C.F. "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL B S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.D. Monte-Sión "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   -
  --
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   -
  CHESTE
C.D. Cheste "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
CADETE B Torrent C.F. "F" 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   -
  CHIVA
C.F. Juventud Chiva "B" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL B Torrent C.F. "F" 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   -
  ENCRUCIJADAS
INFANTIL C C.D. Colegio El Vedat "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2023   -
  ONTINYENT
CDSB ONTINYENT FEMENINO B 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/05/2023   -
  CATARROJA
F.B.C.D. Catarroja 'A' FEMENINO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   12:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO
FEMENINO A Levante UD "C" 0 - 0
Liga 29  20/05/2023   -
  La viña
CD Cheste ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 29  20/05/2023   -
  El terÇ
EAF Valencia CF ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 29  20/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
BENJAMIN A Mislata CF 0 - 0
Liga 34  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL A Godella C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   -
  PATERNA
Paterna C.F. "D" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   -
  VALENCIA
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "C" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
JUVENIL C Paiporta C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
INFANTIL A C.D. Juventud Manisense "A" 0 - 0
Liga 34  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Benetuser
Union Benetuser-Fabara AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO B CD AT. CARCER 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
FEMENINO JUVENIL C.D. Serranos 0 - 0
Liga 30  27/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
torrent CF ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 30  27/05/2023   -
  Encrucijadas
ALEVIN D UD Paterna 0 - 0
Liga 30  27/05/2023   -
  DESCANSA
BENJAMIN A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   -
  Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA
CADETE A C.D.J. Collvert "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   -
  Mislata
Mislata C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/05/2023   -
  --
FEMENINO JUVENIL DESCANSA 0 - 0