<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

UD ALDAIA CF 22/23

Alex
ALEX
Alvaro
ALVARO
Andreu
ANDREU
Francisco
FRANCISCO (ANGEL)
Rubén
RUBÉN (BOLUDA)
Carlos Hugo
CARLOS HUGO (CARLOS)
David
DAVID
Diego
DIEGO
Hugo
HUGO
Ivan
IVAN
Jordi
JORDI
Jorge
JORGE
Marcos
MARCOS
Mario
MARIO
Adrian
ADRIAN (ROCA)
Rubén
RUBÉN
Pablo
PABLO (SANCHIS)
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (TATAY)
Javier
JAVIER (VIZU)
Edu
Edu Vega Aliaga
Primer entrenador
Alejandro
Alejandro Gomez Fernandez
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 27/11/2022 16:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" JUVENIL A
14 04/12/2022 - -- JUVENIL A Santa Bárbara Platges d'Albor
15 11/12/2022 - -- U.D. Betera "A" JUVENIL A
16 18/12/2022 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Paiporta C.F. "A"
17 08/01/2023 - -- Godella C.F. "A" JUVENIL A
18 15/01/2023 - -- C.D. Don Bosco "A" JUVENIL A
19 22/01/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A C.F. Torre Levante "B"
20 29/01/2023 - -- Vilamarxant C.F "A" JUVENIL A
21 05/02/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella
22 12/02/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Deportivo La Rambleta C.F. "A"
23 19/02/2023 - -- Ribarroja C.F. "A" JUVENIL A
24 26/02/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "A"
25 05/03/2023 - -- C.F. Històrics de València "A" JUVENIL A
26 12/03/2023 - -- JUVENIL A Patacona C.F. "B"
27 26/03/2023 - -- Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" JUVENIL A
28 02/04/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A C.D. San Marcelino "A"
29 16/04/2023 - -- C.F. Inter San José Valencia " JUVENIL A
30 23/04/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A"
31 30/04/2023 - -- Santa Bárbara Platges d'Albora JUVENIL A
32 07/05/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A U.D. Betera "A"
33 14/05/2023 - -- Paiporta C.F. "A" JUVENIL A
34 21/05/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Godella C.F. "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 04/09/2022 19:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A DON BOSCO A 1 - 2
2 11/09/2022 18:15 CAMPO TORRELEVANTE-ORRIOLS C.F. Torre Levante \"B\" JUVENIL A 3 - 2
3 17/09/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Vilamarxant C.F "A" 2 - 0
4 25/09/2022 19:30 -- C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella JUVENIL A 2 - 1
6 08/10/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A Ribarroja C.F. "A" 1 - 1
7 16/10/2022 11:00 POL MPAL QUATRE CARRERES VALENCIA F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "A" JUVENIL A 1 - 0
8 22/10/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL A C.F. Històrics de València "A" 0 - 0
9 29/10/2022 19:00 Campo Mpal. de la Patacona Patacona C.F. "B" JUVENIL A 2 - 1
10 05/11/2022 17:15 Polideportivo aldaia JUVENIL A Sp. Mislata U.F. "A" 6 - 5
11 12/11/2022 19:30 CAMPO MPAL. SAN MARCELINO C.D. San Marcelino "A" JUVENIL A 4 - 3
12 19/11/2022 17:00 Polideportivo Municipal Aldaia JUVENIL A C.F. Inter San José Valencia 3 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
21
lunes
noviembre, 2022
22
martes
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 21:15
23
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 21:15
24
jueves
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 21:15
25
viernes
noviembre, 2022
26
sábado
noviembre, 2022
27
domingo
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "A" Vs. JUVENIL A 16:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA