<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 23/24

ADONEY
ADONEY
ADONEY
ADONEY
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
IVAN
IVAN (ALMEIDA)
IVAN (ALMEIDA)
IVAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
ANTONIO NAUZET
ANTONIO NAUZET (ANTONIO)
ANTONIO NAUZET (ANTONIO)
ANTONIO NAUZET
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAEL
DAEL
DAEL
DAEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
DANTE
DANTE
DANTE
DANTE
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
DAYRON MOISES
DAYRON MOISES (DAYRON BENITEZ)
DAYRON MOISES (DAYRON BENITEZ)
DAYRON MOISES
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ERIC DANIEL
ERIC DANIEL (ERIC)
ERIC DANIEL (ERIC)
ERIC DANIEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
EROS
EROS
EROS
EROS
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO (HUGO SOSA)
HUGO (HUGO SOSA)
HUGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IMANOL
IMANOL
IMANOL
IMANOL
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOSUE
JOSUE
JOSUE
JOSUE
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS JOAN
MARCOS JOAN (MARCOS)
MARCOS JOAN (MARCOS)
MARCOS JOAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
MICHAEL
MICHAEL
MICHAEL
MICHAEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SAUL
SAUL
SAUL
SAUL
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YENEDEY
YENEDEY
YENEDEY
YENEDEY
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ADAY
ADAY CABALLERO MARTEL
Primer entrenador
ALBERTO
ALBERTO PEÑA MARTIN
Delegado
EDUARDO
EDUARDO SUAREZ BUENO
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 12:00 PABLO HDEZ UD TELDE INFANTIL A 1 - 4
2 14/10/2023 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A ATLETICO GC 1 - 2
3 21/10/2023 10:30 LAS REMUDAS LA GARITA INFANTIL A 3 - 2
4 28/10/2023 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A LAS HUESAS 2 - 1
5 11/11/2023 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 CD MASPALOMAS INFANTIL A 2 - 0
6 18/11/2023 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A UD TAMARACEITE 8 - 0
7 25/11/2023 10:30 MANUEL BETANCOR HEIDELBERG INFANTIL A 1 - 5
8 02/12/2023 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A VALSEQUILLO 4 - 1
9 12/12/2023 17:30 LAS PALMITAS ESTRELLA CF INFANTIL A 0 - 1
10 16/12/2023 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A UNIVERSITARIO 5 - 0
11 13/01/2024 09:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A UD LOS VELEZ 4 - 0
12 20/01/2024 09:00 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO MARTIR INFANTIL A 1 - 10
13 27/01/2024 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A UD SAN FERNANDO 2 - 1
14 03/02/2024 10:30 EL TORIL CARRIZAL INFANTIL A 0 - 3
15 17/02/2024 16:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A CERRUDA 2 - 0
16 24/02/2024 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A UD TELDE 7 - 0
17 02/03/2024 09:00 MUNDIAL 82 ATLETICO GC INFANTIL A 3 - 1
18 09/03/2024 09:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A LA GARITA 1 - 4
19 16/03/2024 12:30 LAS HUESAS LAS HUESAS INFANTIL A 2 - 2
20 23/03/2024 09:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A CD MASPALOMAS 1 - 1
21 06/04/2024 10:30 JUAN GUEDES UD TAMARACEITE INFANTIL A 0 - 6
22 13/04/2024 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A HEIDELBERG 12 - 0
23 20/04/2024 09:00 VALSEQUILLO VALSEQUILLO INFANTIL A 1 - 3
24 27/04/2024 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A ESTRELLA CF 3 - 0
26 11/05/2024 11:30 LOS VELEZ UD LOS VELEZ INFANTIL A 0 - 8
27 18/05/2024 11:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A SAN PEDRO MARTIR 10 - 1
28 25/05/2024 09:00 MASPALOMAS 1 UD SAN FERNANDO INFANTIL A 1 - 3
29 01/06/2024 13:00 EM CRUCE ARINAGA INFANTIL A CARRIZAL 2 - 0
30 08/06/2024 09:00 MUN VECINDARIO CERRUDA INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
24
lunes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
25
martes
junio, 2024
26
miércoles
junio, 2024
27
jueves
junio, 2024
28
viernes
junio, 2024
29
sábado
junio, 2024
30
domingo
junio, 2024