<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 23/24

AARON
AARON
AARON
AARON
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ADAY
ADAY
ADAY
ADAY
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALE HDEZ)
ALEJANDRO (ALE HDEZ)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JUAN ALEJO
JUAN ALEJO (ALEJO)
JUAN ALEJO (ALEJO)
JUAN ALEJO
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
ALEJANDRO  (ALEX)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
ANCOR
ANCOR
ANCOR
ANCOR
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
ANDRIW JOSE
ANDRIW JOSE (ANDRIW )
ANDRIW JOSE (ANDRIW )
ANDRIW JOSE
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
BAYE FALLOU
BAYE FALLOU
BAYE FALLOU
BAYE FALLOU
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
BRAIS
BRAIS
BRAIS
BRAIS
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
MANUEL
MANUEL (COUCE)
MANUEL (COUCE)
MANUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho
DENNIS ALEJANDRO
DENNIS ALEJANDRO (DENNIS )
DENNIS ALEJANDRO (DENNIS )
DENNIS ALEJANDRO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
ELIAS STALIN
ELIAS STALIN (ELIAS)
ELIAS STALIN (ELIAS)
ELIAS STALIN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
JUAN MANUEL
JUAN MANUEL (JUAN)
JUAN MANUEL (JUAN)
JUAN MANUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
KENAI
KENAI
KENAI
KENAI
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER (MEDINA)
JAVIER (MEDINA)
JAVIER
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
NESTOR
NESTOR
NESTOR
NESTOR
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (PELU)
ALEJANDRO (PELU)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
ALVARO
ALVARO (PEREZ)
ALVARO (PEREZ)
ALVARO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central Medio Centro
CARLOS
CARLOS (SANCHEZ)
CARLOS (SANCHEZ)
CARLOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
YEROBE JESUS
YEROBE JESUS (YEROBE)
YEROBE JESUS (YEROBE)
YEROBE JESUS
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FERMIN YEROBE
FERMIN YEROBE (YEROBE P)
FERMIN YEROBE (YEROBE P)
FERMIN YEROBE
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ROQUE YEROBE
ROQUE YEROBE (YEROBE R)
ROQUE YEROBE (YEROBE R)
ROQUE YEROBE
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
Primer entrenador
MANUEL
MANUEL SANTANA MELIAN
Delegado
EDUARDO
EDUARDO SUAREZ BUENO
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 15/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A LA GARITA 2 - 0
2 22/09/2023 21:00 MASPALOMAS 3 MASPALOMAS JUVENIL A 4 - 0
3 29/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A ARUCAS B 4 - 3
4 06/10/2023 21:00 ANEXO GC UD LAS PALMAS B JUVENIL A 3 - 1
5 13/10/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A PUERTOS 2 - 4
6 20/10/2023 21:00 PEPE GONCALVEZ AT HURACAN B JUVENIL A 2 - 2
7 28/10/2023 16:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A MARITIMA B 2 - 2
8 04/11/2023 17:00 CIU. DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE JUVENIL A 4 - 0
9 10/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A UNION VIERA B 5 - 1
10 18/11/2023 16:00 MUN. YAIZA YAIZA JUVENIL A 3 - 1
11 25/11/2023 16:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A LONGUERAS 3 - 0
12 02/12/2023 12:30 JORGE PULIDO VICTORIA JUVENIL A 1 - 1
13 12/12/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A AT. GRAN CANARIA 1 - 1
14 16/12/2023 13:00 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A CD 35600 3 - 4
15 13/01/2024 12:30 LOS MOLINOS TEGUISE JUVENIL A 1 - 3
16 19/01/2024 21:00 LAS REMUDAS LA GARITA JUVENIL A 0 - 2
17 26/01/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA JUVENIL A MASPALOMAS 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
10
lunes
junio, 2024
ESPECÍFICO 18:00
11
martes
junio, 2024
LIBRE
12
miércoles
junio, 2024
ESPECÍFICO 18:00
13
jueves
junio, 2024
LIBRE
14
viernes
junio, 2024
ESPECÍFICO 18:00
15
sábado
junio, 2024
LIBRE
16
domingo
junio, 2024
LIBRE