<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 23/24

ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
ADAM
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho
ARIDAY
ARIDAY (ARI)
ARIDAY (ARI)
ARIDAY
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
BRAIS
BRAIS
BRAIS
BRAIS
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
ALVARO
ALVARO (COKE)
ALVARO (COKE)
ALVARO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho
ERICK
ERICK
ERICK
ERICK
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER (FRAN)
FRANCISCO JAVIER (FRAN)
FRANCISCO JAVIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central Medio Centro
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho
MIGUEL
MIGUEL (LOPEZ)
MIGUEL (LOPEZ)
MIGUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
LUIS
LUIS
LUIS
LUIS
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
NATHAN
NATHAN (NEY)
NATHAN (NEY)
NATHAN
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
OSCAR
OSCAR
OSCAR
OSCAR
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JOSE
JOSE (PULIDO)
JOSE  (PULIDO)
JOSE
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
SERGIO
SERGIO (SERGI)
SERGIO  (SERGI)
SERGIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho
SAMUEL
SAMUEL VELEZ SUAREZ
Primer entrenador
IVAN OLEGARIO
IVAN OLEGARIO SUAREZ DIAZ
Segundo entrenador
EDUARDO
EDUARDO SUAREZ BUENO
Fisioterapeuta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 19/08/2023 12:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B VECINDARIO 8 - 2
0 02/09/2023 13:00 MAYORDOMIA ACODETTI PREFERENTE JUVENIL B 0 - 2
1 23/09/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B ARGUINEGUÍN 3 - 1
2 30/09/2023 13:00 MASPALOMAS 2 MASPALOMAS C JUVENIL B 0 - 1
3 07/10/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B VALSEQUILLO 0 - 1
4 14/10/2023 19:00 EL DOCTORAL ESTRELLA B JUVENIL B 3 - 2
5 21/10/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B PLAYA DEL HOMBRE 1 - 0
6 24/10/2023 21:00 LA MADERA CASA PASTORES JUVENIL B 1 - 2
7 03/11/2023 21:00 PABLO HDEZ UD TELDE JUVENIL B 1 - 2
8 11/11/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B INGENIO 7 - 2
9 17/11/2023 21:00 MN NAÑO UNION MARINA JUVENIL B 0 - 3
10 25/11/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B LONGUERAS B 2 - 0
11 28/11/2023 21:00 LAS REMUDAS LA GARITA B JUVENIL B 0 - 3
12 09/12/2023 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B UD BALOS 4 - 2
13 14/12/2023 20:30 LAS CRUCITAS AGÜIMES CF JUVENIL B 3 - 0
14 13/01/2024 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B U CARRIZAL B 3 - 1
15 20/01/2024 19:00 MUN. VECINDARIO UD VECINDARIO JUVENIL B 1 - 3
16 27/01/2024 19:00 ARGUINEGUÍN ARGUINEGUÍN JUVENIL B 0 - 2
17 03/02/2024 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B MASPALOMAS C 1 - 0
18 06/02/2024 20:30 VALSEQUILLO VALSEQUILLO JUVENIL B 2 - 3
19 17/02/2024 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B ESTRELLA B 2 - 1
20 24/02/2024 18:00 MN NAÑO PLAYA DEL HOMBRE JUVENIL B 0 - 1
21 02/03/2024 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B CASA PASTORES 3 - 1
22 09/03/2024 13:00 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA JUVENIL B UD TELDE 1 - 3
23 16/03/2024 13:00 CRIS. HERRERA INGENIO JUVENIL B 1 - 8
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
10
lunes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
11
martes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
12
miércoles
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
13
jueves
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
14
viernes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
15
sábado
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
16
domingo
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA