<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL B

TEMPORADA 23/24

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ARIDAY
ARIDAY
ARIDAY
ARIDAY
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
LUIS ARMIDE
LUIS ARMIDE (ARMIDE)
LUIS ARMIDE (ARMIDE)
LUIS ARMIDE
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JUAN CAMILO
JUAN CAMILO (CAMILO)
JUAN CAMILO (CAMILO)
JUAN CAMILO
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
EDAD 28
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MOMADOU
MOMADOU (DEMBELE)
MOMADOU (DEMBELE)
MOMADOU
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDUARDO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
LUIS
LUIS
LUIS
LUIS
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (MILAN)
ADRIAN  (MILAN)
ADRIAN
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
NESTOR
NESTOR
NESTOR
NESTOR
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
POL
POL
POL
POL
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOSE ADRIAN
JOSE ADRIAN (QUEVEDO)
JOSE ADRIAN (QUEVEDO)
JOSE ADRIAN
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
RUBEN JESUS
RUBEN JESUS (RUBEN )
RUBEN JESUS (RUBEN )
RUBEN JESUS
EDAD 28
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
RUYMAN
RUYMAN
RUYMAN
RUYMAN
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YEMUEL
YEMUEL
YEMUEL
YEMUEL
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JOSUE
JOSUE DIAZ DIAZ
Primer entrenador
BRYAN
BRYAN VIERA DIAZ
Segundo entrenador
EDUARDO
EDUARDO SUAREZ BUENO
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B UNION CARRIZAL 3 - 1
2 16/09/2023 20:00 MM NAÑO UNION MARINA REGIONAL B 5 - 3
3 21/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B SAN FERNANDO ATL 3 - 6
4 29/09/2023 21:00 LAS CRUCITAS AGUIMES REGIONAL B 2 - 0
5 05/10/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B CERRUDA 1 - 3
6 13/10/2023 20:00 MAESTRO ANTONIO CER. ESPINO REGIONAL B 3 - 4
7 19/10/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B SAN PEDRO 2 - 1
8 26/10/2023 20:30 JUAN GRANDE JUAN GRANDE REGIONAL B 2 - 4
9 02/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B LOS VELEZ 1 - 4
10 10/11/2023 20:30 CAPELLANIA LAS MAJORERAS REGIONAL B 2 - 1
11 16/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B LAS HUESAS 4 - 0
12 24/11/2023 21:00 CASTILLO R. CASTILLO REGIONAL B 2 - 1
13 30/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B UNION VIERA B 1 - 1
14 07/12/2023 21:00 BATAN ATCO FOMENTO REGIONAL B 1 - 2
15 14/12/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B LONGUERAS 1 - 2
16 12/01/2024 21:00 ELEUTERIO V. TABLERO REGIONAL B 2 - 4
17 18/01/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B VECINDARIO 1 - 2
18 26/01/2024 21:00 EL TORIL UNION CARRIZAL REGIONAL B 3 - 0
19 01/02/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B UNION MARINA 1 - 1
20 09/02/2024 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 SAN FERNANDO ATL REGIONAL B 7 - 0
21 15/02/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B AGUIMES 2 - 4
22 22/02/2024 21:00 MUN. VECINDARIO CERRUDA REGIONAL B 0 - 3
23 29/02/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B CER. ESPINO 7 - 1
24 08/03/2024 21:00 DOCTORAL SAN PEDRO REGIONAL B 7 - 1
25 14/03/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B JUAN GRANDE 2 - 3
26 22/03/2024 21:00 LOS VELEZ LOS VELEZ REGIONAL B 3 - 2
27 04/04/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL B LAS MAJORERAS 2 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
10
lunes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
11
martes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
12
miércoles
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
13
jueves
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
14
viernes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
15
sábado
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
16
domingo
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA