<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL

TEMPORADA 23/24

CARLOS DAVID
CARLOS DAVID (CARLOS)
CARLOS DAVID (CARLOS)
CARLOS DAVID
EDAD 28
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL JESUS
DANIEL JESUS (DANI)
DANIEL JESUS (DANI)
DANIEL JESUS
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN (EL CHISPA)
CRISTIAN (EL CHISPA)
CRISTIAN
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO (JUAN)
JUAN ANTONIO (JUAN)
JUAN ANTONIO
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (LOPEZ)
ALEJANDRO (LOPEZ)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN (MEDINA)
CRISTIAN (MEDINA)
CRISTIAN
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta Punta
OSCAR MANUEL
OSCAR MANUEL (ORELLANA)
OSCAR MANUEL (ORELLANA)
OSCAR MANUEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
OSCAR ADAY
OSCAR ADAY (OSCAR)
OSCAR ADAY (OSCAR)
OSCAR ADAY
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PAPE
PAPE
PAPE
PAPE
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
PEDRO
EDAD 35
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO (PEREIRA)
JOSE ANTONIO (PEREIRA)
JOSE ANTONIO
EDAD 32
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAYCO
RAYCO (RAYCO J.)
RAYCO (RAYCO  J.)
RAYCO
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
SERGIO
SERGIO (SERGIO GONZALEZ)
SERGIO (SERGIO GONZALEZ)
SERGIO
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
DANIEL
DANIEL (TUDELA)
DANIEL (TUDELA)
DANIEL
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL
RAUL (ULE)
RAUL  (ULE)
RAUL
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
ANTONIO JUAN
ANTONIO JUAN SANTANA DEL PINO
Primer entrenador
ANTONIO
ANTONIO VIERA SANTANA
Delegado
EDUARDO
EDUARDO SUAREZ BUENO
Médico
EDUARDO
EDUARDO PREPARADOR FISICO
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/08/2022 20:30 E.M CRUCE DE ARINAGA REGIONAL C.D INGENIO 1 - 0
2 02/09/2023 16:30 MORRO JABLE PLAYAS SOTAVENTO REGIONAL 1 - 0
3 06/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL COSTA AYALA 1 - 1
4 17/09/2023 12:00 LA LAGUNA VALLESECO REGIONAL 4 - 0
5 22/09/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL UD LAS PALMAS C 0 - 4
6 29/09/2023 21:00 PABLO HDEZ UD TELDE REGIONAL 2 - 1
7 06/10/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL UD GUIA 3 - 4
8 12/10/2023 12:00 LOS VOLCANES TINAJO REGIONAL 4 - 0
9 14/10/2023 16:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL O. MARITIMA 2 - 1
10 22/10/2023 12:00 EL COTILLO EL COTILLO REGIONAL 2 - 1
11 27/10/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL MASPALOMAS 2 - 0
12 01/11/2023 12:00 ALFONSO SILVA UNION VIERA REGIONAL 3 - 2
13 03/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL ARGUINEGUIN 1 - 1
14 10/11/2023 21:00 LAS PALMITAS ESTRELLA CF REGIONAL 1 - 0
15 17/11/2023 20:30 ATALAYA BECERRIL REGIONAL 2 - 0
16 24/11/2023 20:30 CRUCE DE ARINAGA REGIONAL UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 0
17 01/12/2023 21:00 MUN. BALOS BALOS REGIONAL 3 - 1
18 06/12/2023 12:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL AT. GRAN CANARIA 4 - 2
19 09/12/2023 17:30 MUN. TIAS SPORTING TIAS REGIONAL 1 - 0
20 16/12/2023 16:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL TAHICHE 1 - 0
21 22/12/2023 21:00 JOSE RUANO LOMO BLANCO REGIONAL 3 - 1
22 10/01/2024 17:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL LAS PLAYITAS 4 - 1
23 12/01/2024 20:30 LOS CASCAJOS SAN NICOLAS REGIONAL 1 - 3
24 19/01/2024 21:00 CRIS. HERRERA INGENIO REGIONAL 0 - 0
26 02/02/2024 20:30 COSTA AYALA COSTA AYALA REGIONAL 1 - 1
27 07/02/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL VALLESECO 2 - 0
28 10/02/2024 17:00 ANEXO GC UD LAS PALMAS C REGIONAL 7 - 0
29 16/02/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL UD TELDE 2 - 0
30 23/02/2024 21:00 GUIA GUIA REGIONAL 2 - 0
31 02/03/2024 16:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL TINAJO 1 - 1
32 09/03/2024 17:00 CIU. LANZAROTE O. MARITIMA REGIONAL 0 - 2
33 16/03/2024 16:00 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL COTILLO 1 - 0
34 22/03/2024 21:00 MASPALOMAS 1 MASPALOMAS REGIONAL 1 - 2
35 27/03/2024 20:30 CRUCE ARINAGA REGIONAL UNION VIERA 2 - 1
36 05/04/2024 21:00 ARGUINEGUIN ARGUINEGUIN REGIONAL 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
10
lunes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
11
martes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
12
miércoles
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
13
jueves
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
14
viernes
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
15
sábado
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA
16
domingo
junio, 2024
FIN TEMPORADA