<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendaris/Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistós 0  27/8/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A C.F. BALAGUER A 5 - 2
Amistós 0  2/9/2023   10:30
  Alcarràs
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ SUB 10 A 1 - 7
Copa 0  2/9/2023   12:00
  Soses
Soses INFANTIL FEM. A 3 - 2
Amistós 0  2/9/2023   12:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
CADET MASC. B BALAGUER B 4 - 3
Amistós 0  2/9/2023   12:00
  Tornabous
E.F. URGELL INFANTIL MASC. A 1 - 4
Amistós 0  3/9/2023   10:00
  Vilanova la Barca
SUB 11 B NOGUERA S11B 4 - 4
Amistós 0  3/9/2023   12:00
  VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
NOGUERA CADET MASC. C 1 - 0
Amistós 0  3/9/2023   12:00
  ALCARRÀS
BAIX SEGRIÀ "A" SUB 9 A 5 - 2
Amistós 0  3/9/2023   12:00
  VILA-SECA
VILA-SECA FC INFANTIL MASC. C 7 - 1
Amistós 0  4/9/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT A 2 - 13
Amistós 0  8/9/2023   19:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Vilanovenca 3 - 4
Copa 0  9/9/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A Soses 2 - 4
Amistós 0  9/9/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
Alevi A femení SUB 10 A 2 - 3
Amistós 0  9/9/2023   10:00
  Alcoletge
ALCOLETGE S11B SUB 11 B 5 - 1
Amistós 0  9/9/2023   10:00
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A CEPU Benjamí A 2 - 3
Amistós 0  9/9/2023   12:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 9 A E.F. INTERCOMARCAL 5 - 2
Amistós 0  9/9/2023   17:00
  Agramunt
Agramunt B CADET MASC. B 1 - 9
Amistós 0  10/9/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 7 - 3
Amistós 0  10/9/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
SUB 8 B Alcoletge 5 - 6
Amistós 0  10/9/2023   12:00
  alcoletge
Alcoletge A INFANTIL MASC. A 0 - 1
Amistós 0  14/9/2023   20:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
CADET MASC. B Intercomarcal A 0 - 0
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   09:45
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 10 A C.F. MIRALCAMP 4 - 5
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   10:00
  Golmes
INFANTIL FEM. A Solsona 3 - 2
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   10:00
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Soses 13 - 0
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   10:30
  Camp de Futbol de Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Alpicat
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   11:15
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 8 A MASCANÇA S8 A 7 - 3
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   12:30
  Bordeta
Bordeta CADET MASC. B 0 - 6
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. A E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT 4 - 1
Amistós 0  16/9/2023   16:30
  LINYOLA
MASCANÇA CADET MASC. C 6 - 0
Amistós 0  17/9/2023   10:00
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Artesa de Segre 1 - 4
Amistós 0  17/9/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 11 B MASCANÇÀ 1 - 10
Amistós 0  17/9/2023   12:15
  Soses
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ SUB 12 A 3 - 7
Amistós 1  17/9/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. C MIG SEGRIÀ C 2 - 7
Lliga 1  20/9/2023   19:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 9 A S.E. AEM 2 - 7
Amistós 0  23/9/2023   10:30
  Camp de Futbol de Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Vilanovenca
Lliga 2  23/9/2023   11:00
  Balaguer
C.F. BALAGUER SUB 9 A 5 - 8
Amistós 0  23/9/2023   12:15
  Vilanova de la Barca
Noguera AMATEUR FEM. B 5 - 1
Lliga 1  23/9/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. A C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ 1 - 6
Amistós 0  23/9/2023   12:30
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Garrigues A 9 - 1
Amistós 0  23/9/2023   17:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
CADET MASC. B ATLÈTIC SEGRE 2 - 5
Amistós 0  23/9/2023   9:30
  Mollerussa
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. INFANTIL FEM. A 0 - 1
Amistós 0  24/9/2023   10:00
  JUNEDA
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL CADET MASC. C 0 - 1
Amistós 0  24/9/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A ATLÈTIC SEGRE C 1 - 7
Amistós 0  24/9/2023   12:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 10 A AEM B 2 - 2
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   09:30
  Balaguer
C.F. BALAGUER SUB 8 A 0 - 10
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   10:00
  Bellpuig
E.F. BELLPUIG SUB 12 A 0 - 15
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A E.F. Pinyana 1 - 2
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   10:00
  L
Garrigues A ALEVÍ FEM. A 3 - 9
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   10:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Terres de Lleida “A” 0 - 12
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   11:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 10 A AEM B 9 - 1
Lliga 2  30/9/2023   12:00
  Alpicat
C.E. ALPICAT INFANTIL MASC. A 2 - 0
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C ATLÈTIC SEGRE 3 - 4
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   17:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
CADET MASC. B E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ 14 - 0
Lliga 1  30/9/2023   18:00
  CASTELLSERÀ
E.F. URGELL JUVENIL MASC. B 1 - 2
Lliga 1  1/10/2023   10:00
  BELLPUIG
BELLPUIG A SUB 11 B 7 - 3
Lliga 1  1/10/2023   12:00
  LLEIDA
C.F. PARDINYES INFANTIL MASC. B 2 - 1
Lliga 3  1/10/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 9 A U.E. BALÀFIA 5 - 3
Lliga 1  1/10/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. C E.F. RIALP 1 - 8
Lliga 3  1/10/2023   16:00
  Les Borges Blanques
EF Garrigues CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 1 - 1
Lliga 1  1/10/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. EL XOPERAL
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ A CADET MASC. A 9 - 1
Lliga 1  4/10/2023   19:30
  Golmés
CEPU Amateur A AMATEUR FEM. B 3 - 1
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A E.F. TARREGA C 9 - 0
Lliga 3  7/10/2023   09:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. A LLEIDA PROMESES 2 - 1
Lliga 4  7/10/2023   10:00
  LES BORGES BLANQUES
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES SUB 9 A 6 - 3
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   11:00
  PONT DE SUERT
RIBAGORÇANA INFANTIL MASC. C 5 - 3
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   12:00
  Seu urgell
Pirineus B INFANTIL FEM. A 1 - 1
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Rialp 0 - 5
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A AEM C 13 - 0
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   17:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
JUVENIL MASC. B E.F. ORGEL·LIA 1 - 4
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A EF AGRAMUNT "A" 0 - 6
Lliga 2  7/10/2023   9:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
C.F. BALAGUER CADET MASC. C 2 - 1
Lliga 2  8/10/2023   09:00
  Lleida
At. Segre B SUB 10 A 7 - 0
Lliga 2  8/10/2023   09:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
SUB 8 A GARRIGUES 6 - 4
Lliga 2  8/10/2023   09:45
  Alcoletge
Alcoletge BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 12 - 2
Lliga 4  8/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. EF Pinyana 1 - 0
Lliga 2  8/10/2023   16:00
  Gardeny
U.D. GARDENY CADET MASC. B 2 - 9
Lliga 2  12/10/2023   09:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. B C.F. BALAGUER 2 - 2
Lliga 3  12/10/2023   11:30
  Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A Pirineus A 1 - 7
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   11:00
  Balaguer
C.F. BALAGUER SUB 10 A 0 - 6
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   11:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B FC Pirineus 0 - 14
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C C.E. OLIANA 2 - 4
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   16:00
  AGRAMUNT
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT INFANTIL MASC. C 9 - 0
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   16:00
  PONTS
C.E. PONTS JUVENIL MASC. B 4 - 1
Lliga 3  14/10/2023   17:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
CADET MASC. B E.F. PINYANA 7 - 0
Lliga 3  15/10/2023   11:00
  AGRAMUNT
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT SUB 11 B 1 - 2
Lliga 3  15/10/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A E F Cervera A 1 - 4
Lliga 3  15/10/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. B C.E.F. ALMACELLES 3 - 3
Lliga 4  15/10/2023   14:15
  Lleida
AEM B INFANTIL MASC. A 0 - 1
Lliga 5  15/10/2023   16:00
  Lleida
AEM CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 4 - 0
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   09:30
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Pardinyes B 13 - 1
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   11:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 11 B E.F. URGELL 0 - 3
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   12:00
  TORNABOUS
E.F. URGELL INFANTIL MASC. B 3 - 2
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   12:30
  Borges Blanques
Garrigues INFANTIL FEM. A 4 - 1
Lliga 5  21/10/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. A C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA 2 - 2
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   15:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
JUVENIL MASC. B F.C. ANDORRA 1 - 7
Lliga 4  21/10/2023   9:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
SUB 8 A E.F. TARREGA 0 - 8
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   10:00
  AGRAMUNT
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT CADET MASC. C 4 - 7
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   10:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 10 A Mig Segrià A 4 - 2
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   10:30
  Pardinyes
Pardinyes BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 5 - 2
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A U.D. CALAF A 13 - 1
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   12:00
  Vilanova de la Barca
Noguera AMATEUR FEM. B 3 - 0
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   12:30
  Juneda
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL CADET MASC. B 0 - 6
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   12:30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. C C.E.F. ALMACELLES 5 - 6
Lliga 6  22/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. Pardinyes "B" 2 - 7
Lliga 4  22/10/2023   18:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A LLEIDA ESPORTIU UE "B" 2 - 4
Lliga 5  26/10/2023   19:15
  Agramunt
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT SUB 12 A 0 - 5
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   09.30
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
CADET MASC. B C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ 1 - 4
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   09:45
  Lleida
Bordeta B SUB 10 A 0 - 1
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   10:00
  PARDINYES
C.F. PARDINYES SUB 8 A 3 - 6
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Bellpuig 0 - 0
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   12:30
  Rosselló
Terres de Lleida B ALEVÍ FEM. A 1 - 3
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   12:30
  POBLA DE SEGUR
E.F. POBLA SEGUR SUB 11 B 5 - 2
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   17:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. B E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ 3 - 1
Lliga 5  28/10/2023   18:30
  OLIANA
C.E. OLIANA JUVENIL MASC. B 1 - 1
Lliga 6  29/10/2023   11:00
  Linyola
E.F. MASCANÇÀ INFANTIL MASC. A 4 - 2
Lliga 5  29/10/2023   12:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Vilanovenca 1 - 9
Lliga 5  29/10/2023   13:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE RECASENS
S.E. AEM B CADET MASC. A 4 - 1
Lliga 5  29/10/2023   15:00
  LA SEU D'URGELL
E.F. ORGEL·LIA INFANTIL MASC. C 4 - 2
Lliga 7  29/10/2023   16:00
  Agramunt
Agramunt CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 5 - 4
Lliga 7  29/10/2023   9:45
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 9 A C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA 2 - 8
Lliga 5  1/11/2023   11:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
SUB 9 A BORDETA DE LLEIDA "A" 1 - 7
Lliga 6  1/11/2023   12:00
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A AEM A 3 - 1
Lliga 6  2/11/2023   20:00
  ALMENAR
E.F. PINYANA SUB 9 A 4 - 2
Lliga 5  4/11/2023   -
  LA POBLA DE SEGUR
E.F. POBLA SEGUR CADET MASC. C 2 - 2
Lliga 6  4/11/2023   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ 2 - 8
Lliga 6  4/11/2023   09:30
  LLEIDA
S.E. AEM INFANTIL MASC. B 1 - 1
Lliga 6  4/11/2023   10:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A ATLÈTIC SEGRE C 4 - 2
Lliga 6  4/11/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B U.E. VILANOVENCA 8 - 1
Lliga 6  4/11/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A CE ATLETIC LLEIDA 0 - 4
Lliga 8  5/11/2023   10:00
  MUNICIPAL DE GARDENY
U.D. GARDENY SUB 9 A 5 - 4
Lliga 6  5/11/2023   10:00
  Borges Blanques
Garrigues AMATEUR FEM. B 4 - 1
Lliga 6  5/11/2023   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A A.E. ALCOLETGE 4 - 1
Lliga 6  5/11/2023   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 11 B RIALP A 1 - 3
Lliga 7  5/11/2023   13:00
  lleida
FIF LLEIDA INFANTIL MASC. A 8 - 1
Lliga 6  5/11/2023   16:00
  AEM
AEM BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 5 - 3
Lliga 6  5/11/2023   18:00
  Pardinyes
C.F. PARDINYES CADET MASC. B 1 - 4
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   09:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Mollerussa 0 - 19
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   10:00
  Alpicat
Alpicat A ALEVÍ FEM. A 0 - 10
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   11:00
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Almacelles 1 - 6
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES CADET MASC. A 5 - 0
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   12:00
  Juneda
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL SUB 10 A 1 - 3
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 11 B NOGUERA B 0 - 7
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   12:30
  RECASENS
S.E. AEM SUB 8 A 1 - 1
Lliga 8  11/11/2023   12:45
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. A E.F. TARREGA 3 - 1
Lliga 6  11/11/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C E.F. ORGEL·LIA 1 - 4
Lliga 7  11/11/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B At. Segre D 3 - 1
Lliga 9  12/11/2023   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 9 A E.F.B. GUISSONA 1 - 7
Lliga 8  12/11/2023   16:00
  Alpicat
Alpicat CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 5 - 0
Lliga 7  15/11/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 12 A S.E. AEM C 6 - 0
Lliga 3  17/11/2023   19:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Inter Recasens 1 - 0
Lliga 8  18/11/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A Les Garrigues A 7 - 1
Lliga 8  18/11/2023   10:00
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Soses 10 - 0
Lliga 10  18/11/2023   14:30
  MAGRANERS
LLEIDA PROMESES SUB 9 A 13 - 2
Lliga 8  18/11/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B E.F.B. GUISSONA 4 - 1
Lliga 8  18/11/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A U.E. Balàfia 0 - 1
Lliga 8  18/11/2023   9:30
  BALAGUER
C.F. BALAGUER SUB 11 B 3 - 2
Lliga 8  19/11/2023   10:00
  Borges Blanques
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES CADET MASC. B 0 - 9
Lliga 8  19/11/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A LLEIDA PROMESES B 2 - 1
Lliga 8  19/11/2023   11:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A ALPICAT 1 - 1
Lliga 9  19/11/2023   12:00
  Lleida
C.F. PARDINYES INFANTIL MASC. A 4 - 4
Lliga 9  19/11/2023   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. Pardinyes "A" 1 - 8
Lliga 7  19/11/2023   16:30
  GUISSONA
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT CADET MASC. C 2 - 2
Lliga 8  19/11/2023   16:30
  Bellpuig
Vilanovenca AMATEUR FEM. B 4 - 0
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   10:00
  Col·legi Terraferma
Fund. Esport i Salut Lleida A SUB 10 A 1 - 5
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   10:00
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Terres de Lleida 2 - 2
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   11:00
  Juneda
Intercomarcal ALEVÍ FEM. A 1 - 9
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   11:00
  BORDETA
BORDETA SUB 8 A 4 - 3
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   11:30
  Guissona
E. F. B. Guissona A SUB 12 A 4 - 4
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 11 B GUISSONA C 3 - 3
Lliga 8  25/11/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C C.E. PONTS 2 - 6
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   16:00
  ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 JUVENIL MASC. B 5 - 3
Lliga 10  25/11/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. A ATLÈTIC SEGRE 0 - 2
Lliga 9  25/11/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE MOLLERUSSA
C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA B CADET MASC. A 4 - 1
Lliga 9  26/11/2023   12:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B EFU 1 - 10
Lliga 9  26/11/2023   16:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B U.E. BALÀFIA 2 - 2
Lliga 10  26/11/2023   16:00
  Juneda
Intercomarcal CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 2 - 0
Lliga 11  29/11/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DEL POAL
SUB 9 A C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ 5 - 3
Lliga 9  30/11/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C E.F. TARREGA 0 - 6
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A E.F. URGELL A 2 - 5
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   10:00
  Alpicat
Alpicat INFANTIL FEM. A 2 - 4
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   12:00
  TREMP
TREMP B CADET MASC. C 5 - 0
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   12:00
  Lleida
SUB 10 A UE Balàfia B 5 - 1
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   12:00
  SOSES
EF SOSES AMATEUR FEM. B 12 - 0
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   13:45
  Magraners
FIF LLEIDA CADET MASC. B 0 - 1
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A EF INTERCOMARCAL "A" 0 - 9
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B E.F. TARREGA 3 - 1
Lliga 12  2/12/2023   9:15
  CAMP RAMON FARRÚS
AT. SEGRE "A" SUB 9 A 11 - 1
Lliga 10  2/12/2023   9:45
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Garrigues A 6 - 3
Lliga 10  3/12/2023   10:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A MOLLERUSSA 4 - 3
Lliga 10  3/12/2023   10:30
  ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 SUB 11 B 5 - 6
Lliga 11  3/12/2023   10:30
  Artsa de SEgre
Artesa de Segre AMATEUR FEM. A 3 - 3
Lliga 10  3/12/2023   10:30
  Cervera
Terres de Lleida “A” BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 5 - 1
Lliga 10  3/12/2023   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. C C.E. PONTS 3 - 5
Lliga 11  3/12/2023   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. EF Garrigues 1 - 3
Lliga 11  3/12/2023   12:50
  Lleida
U.E. BORDETA DE LLEIDA INFANTIL MASC. A 3 - 1
Lliga 3  9/12/2023   14:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. EMILI VICENTE
E.F. ORGEL·LIA A CADET MASC. A 4 - 1
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   09:30
  Lleida
AEM ALEVÍ FEM. A 0 - 12
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   10:00
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. A Intercomarcal 6 - 1
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   11:00
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 11 B E.F. TARREGA 5 - 2
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   11:45
  cervera
CERVERA SUB 8 A 2 - 2
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   12:00
  Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A Soses 4 - 1
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   12:30
  Alguaire
E.F. PINYANA SUB 10 A 4 - 3
Lliga 11  16/12/2023   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B U.E. BORDETA DE LLEIDA 7 - 0
Lliga 11  17/12/2023   09:30
  Linyola
E.F. MASCANÇÀ SUB 12 A 0 - 7
Lliga 13  17/12/2023   11:30
  Camp Municipal de El Poal
SUB 9 A AT.LLEIDA "A" 6 - 0
Lliga 12  17/12/2023   12:00
  Camp Municipal de Bellvís
INFANTIL MASC. A C.E. ATLETIC LLEIDA 0 - 6
Lliga 11  17/12/2023   12:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Artesa de Segre 1 - 6
Lliga 11  17/12/2023   12:30
  Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Alcoletge 3 - 3
Lliga 11  17/12/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C ORGANYA A 3 - 2
Lliga 11  17/12/2023   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE PARDINYES
C.F. PARDINYES A CADET MASC. A 5 - 1
Lliga 12  17/12/2023   16:00
  Almenar
EF Pinyana CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 0 - 2
Lliga 14  13/1/2024   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 9 A E.F. TARREGA 2 - 3
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   10:00
  Juneda
Intercomarcal INFANTIL FEM. A 5 - 0
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ 4 - 8
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   12:00
  La Fuliola
E.F. URGELL CADET MASC. B 1 - 3
Lliga 13  13/1/2024   13:00
  Andorra la Vella
E..N.F.A.F. ANDORRA INFANTIL MASC. A 4 - 0
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   13:30
  La Seu d’Urgell
FC Pirineus BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 3 - 0
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C E.F. RIALP 2 - 4
Lliga 12  13/1/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. C C.F. INTER RECASENS 0 - 16
Lliga 12  14/1/2024   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA 2 - 5
Lliga 12  14/1/2024   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 11 B C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA 2 - 1
Lliga 12  14/1/2024   10:15
  Juneda
INTERCOMARCAL A AMATEUR FEM. B 3 - 1
Lliga 12  14/1/2024   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE MAGRANERS
LLEIDA PROMESES B CADET MASC. A 4 - 0
Lliga 13  14/1/2024   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. AEM 0 - 0
Lliga 12  14/1/2024   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B AGRAMUNT B 7 - 2
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   -
  Vilanova de Bellpuig
U.E. VILANOVENCA CADET MASC. C 5 - 0
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   09:30
  MAGRANERS
FIF LLEIDA SUB 8 A 0 - 4
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   10:00
  Balafia
U.E. BALÀFIA SUB 12 A 1 - 6
Lliga 14  20/1/2024   11:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. A E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ 0 - 2
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   12:30
  Soses
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ SUB 10 A 0 - 6
Lliga 12  20/1/2024   12:30
  Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A AEM B 0 - 2
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B RIALP A 1 - 2
Lliga 13  20/1/2024   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A U.E. BORDETA DE LLEIDA 1 - 5
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   10:45
  Lleida
Pardinyes B ALEVÍ FEM. A 0 - 14
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   12:00
  TARREGA
E.F. TARREGA INFANTIL MASC. C 1 - 3
Lliga 15  21/1/2024   12:00
  ALCARRÀS
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ SUB 9 A 1 - 4
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   12:30
  Camp de Futbol de Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B Pardinyes 0 - 13
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 11 B LA SEU D'URGELL 1 - 5
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   13:00
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B Calaf 0 - 7
Lliga 14  21/1/2024   16:00
  Lleida
Pardinyes "B" CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 5 - 0
Lliga 13  21/1/2024   16:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B C.F. INTER RECASENS 1 - 3
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   -
  LLEIDA
ATLÈTIC SEGRE CADET MASC. C 5 - 1
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   10:00
  Golmés
ALEVÍ FEM. A Terres de Lleida B 3 - 3
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   10:30
  Vilanova de Bellpuig
Vilanovenca BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 7 - 0
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   11:00
  Camp Municipal de Golmés
SUB 10 A LSA Academy 7 - 2
Lliga 15  27/1/2024   11:30
  Guissona
E.F.B. GUISSONA "A" INFANTIL MASC. A 6 - 2
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   12:00
  Camp Muni de Vilanova de Bellpuig
U.E. VILANOVENCA A SUB 12 A 0 - 19
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   12:15
  Alcarràs
E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ CADET MASC. B 0 - 8
Lliga 14  27/1/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A E.F. BAIX SEGRIÀ 0 - 7
Lliga 14  28/1/2024   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 11 B BELLPUIG A 4 - 6
Lliga 14  28/1/2024   11:00
  Pardinyes
Pardinyes B INFANTIL FEM. A 3 - 0
Lliga 16  28/1/2024   12:15
  Lleida
S.E. AEM SUB 9 A 3 - 3
Lliga 15  28/1/2024   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. Agramunt 2 - 1
Lliga 14  28/1/2024   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. C C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 1 - 15
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   09:30
  BALAGUER
CADET MASC. C C.F. BALAGUER 2 - 2
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   09:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 B Miralcamp 1 - 10
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   10:00
  Alpicat
C.E. ALPICAT SUB 10 A 3 - 4
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   10:00
  Camp de futbol Golmés
BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B AEM 0 - 16
Lliga 16  3/2/2024   10:00
  Roselló
C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ INFANTIL MASC. A 3 - 1
Lliga 17  3/2/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 9 A C.F. BALAGUER 4 - 2
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   12:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA B 5 - 0
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   14:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. B U.E. BALÀFIA 2 - 9
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   17:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B U.D. GARDENY 8 - 0
Lliga 15  3/2/2024   18:15
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G
E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT CADET MASC. A 6 - 0
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   11:00
  Balaguer
C.F. BALAGUER INFANTIL MASC. C 12 - 0
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   11:30
  Golmes
INFANTIL FEM. A Almacelles 1 - 2
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 B E.F.B. GUISSONA 6 - 0
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   12:00
  Les Borges Blanques
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES JUVENIL MASC. A 4 - 1
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   12:00
  Rialp
Rialp AMATEUR FEM. B 5 - 0
Lliga 15  4/2/2024   13:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A ATLÈTIC SEGRE 1 - 10
Lliga 16  4/2/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
JUVENIL MASC. B FIF LLEIDA B 4 - 3
Lliga 14  7/2/2024   19:30
  Golmés
AMATEUR FEM. B CEPU Amateur A 2 - 3
Lliga 14  10/2/2024   11:00
  PONT DE SUERT
JUVENIL MASC. B PONT DE SUERT B 1 - 1
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   09:30
  Camp de Futbol Mollerussa
Mollerussa BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B 7 - 0
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   10:00
  GOLMES
SUB 11 B AGRAMUNT B 4 - 5
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   11:00
  Almenar
Pinyana INFANTIL FEM. A 0 - 2
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   11:30
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 12 A E. F. Bellpuig C. E. A 12 - 0
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   12:00
  OLIANA
C.E. OLIANA CADET MASC. C 6 - 2
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A BALAGUER 9 - 0
Lliga 17  17/2/2024   13:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. A C.E. ALPICAT 4 - 2
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   18:15
  LLEIDA
U.E. BALÀFIA JUVENIL MASC. A 0 - 9
Lliga 16  17/2/2024   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A E.F. ORGEL·LIA A 2 - 6
Lliga 16  18/2/2024   10:00
  Lleida
AEM B SUB 10 A 3 - 5
Lliga 18  18/2/2024   11:30
  Lleida
U.E. BALÀFIA SUB 9 A 4 - 3
Lliga 16  18/2/2024   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. Alpicat 1 - 3
Lliga 16  18/2/2024   12:30
  ALFARRÀS
E.F. PINYANA B CADET MASC. B 1 - 9
Lliga 17  18/2/2024   15:00
  GOLMES
JUVENIL MASC. B EFU 1 - 3
Lliga 16  18/2/2024   18:30
  Camp SE AEM
Inter Recasens AMATEUR FEM. B 1 - 1
Lliga 18  24/2/2024   09:00
  Lleida
LLEIDA PROMESES INFANTIL MASC. A 0 - 2
Lliga 18  24/2/2024   10:00
  MONTGAI
EFU B SUB 11 B 6 - 1
Lliga 19  24/2/2024   10:00
  GOLMÉS
SUB 9 A ESCOLA COMARCAL LES GARRIGUES 8 - 5
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   11:30
  Golmés
INFANTIL FEM. A Pirineus B 0 - 4
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   12:00
  C.MPAL RAMON ESPASA
E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES SUB 8 A 3 - 6
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A Atlètic Segre B 0 - 6
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C E.G.G.F. AGRAMUNT
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   16:00
  LLEIDA
U.E. LLEIDA CADET MASC. A 3 - 1
Lliga 17  24/2/2024   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. B E.F. INTERCOMARCAL B 9 - 2
Lliga 18  24/2/2024   19:00
  LA SEU D'URGELL
JUVENIL MASC. B ORGELIA A
Lliga 17  25/2/2024   11:00
  Camp de Futbol Mpal Tarrega
E F TÀRREGA C. E. C SUB 12 A 2 - 3
Lliga 17  25/2/2024   16:00
  Pardinyes
Pardinyes "A" CADET-JUVENIL FEM. 7 - 2
Lliga 17  25/2/2024   16:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
INFANTIL MASC. C ESCOLA F.RIBAGORÇANA 2 - 5
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   -
  TARREGA
E.F. TARREGA CADET MASC. C
Lliga 19  2/3/2024   10:00
  Golmés
INFANTIL MASC. A AEM B
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   11:00
  Seu Urgell
Pirineus A INFANTIL FEM. A
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A C.F. BALAGUER B 7 - 0
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   12:00
  Montgai
EFU BENJAMÍ-ALEVÍ FEM. B
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   12:30
  Cervera
E. F. Cervera A SUB 12 A 7 - 3
Lliga 17  2/3/2024   15:00
  GOLMES
INFANTIL MASC. C AGRAMUNT
Lliga 18  2/3/2024   19:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A S.E. AEM B
Lliga 20  2/3/2024   9:45
  Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA "A" SUB 9 A
Lliga 18  3/3/2024   09:45
  Torrefarrera
MIG SEGRIÀ C CADET MASC. B 1 - 2
Lliga 18  3/3/2024   12:30
  Golmés
CADET-JUVENIL FEM. Intercomarcal
Lliga 16  3/3/2024   13:15
  RIALP
RIALP INFANTIL MASC. C
Lliga 19  9/3/2024   10:00
  TARREGA
TARREGA SUB 8 A
Lliga 19  9/3/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C E.F. POBLA SEGUR
Lliga 19  9/3/2024   16:00
  Golmés
CADET MASC. B Pardinyes B
Lliga 19  10/3/2024   13:30
  LLEDIA
ATLÈTIC LLEIDA CADET MASC. A
Lliga 19  10/3/2024   18:00
  TORREFARRERA
C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ A SUB 10 A
Lliga 20  16/3/2024   -
  LA SEU D'URGELL
E.F. ORGEL·LIA CADET MASC. C
Lliga 20  16/3/2024   -
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A E.C.F. LES GARRIGUES
Lliga 20  16/3/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A PARDINYES
Lliga 20  17/3/2024   10:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 10 A Bordeta B
Lliga 21  23/3/2024   -
  LLEIDA
U.E. BALÀFIA CADET MASC. A
Lliga 21  23/3/2024   12:00
  MPAL. ANTONI PALAU
C.E. MIG SEGRIÀ SUB 8 A
Lliga 21  23/3/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C GUISSONA B
Lliga 22  6/4/2024   -
  PONTS
C.E. PONTS CADET MASC. C
Lliga 22  6/4/2024   -
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A C.F.J. MOLLERUSSA
Lliga 22  6/4/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A AEM
Lliga 23  13/4/2024   -
  JUNEDA
E.F. INTERCOMARCAL CADET MASC. A
Lliga 23  13/4/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C TREMP B
Lliga 23  14/4/2024   10:00
  ALPICAT
C.E. ALPICAT A SUB 8 A
Lliga 24  20/4/2024   -
  ORGANYA
ORGANYA A CADET MASC. C
Lliga 24  20/4/2024   -
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A C.F. PARDINYES
Lliga 24  20/4/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A BORDETA
Lliga 25  27/4/2024   -
  RIALP
C.E.F. RIALP CADET MASC. C
Lliga 25  27/4/2024   -
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. A LLEIDA PROMESES
Lliga 25  27/4/2024   12:30
  MOLLERUSSA
MOLLERUSSA SUB 8 A
Lliga 26  4/5/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A CERVERA
Lliga 26  4/5/2024   15:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
CADET MASC. C U.E. VILANOVENCA
Lliga 26  5/5/2024   -
  LLEIDA
U.E. BORDETA DE LLEIDA CADET MASC. A
Lliga 27  12/5/2024   09:30
  MPAL. EL XOPERAL
BAIX SEGRIA SUB 8 A
Lliga 28  18/5/2024   12:00
  CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE GOLMÉS
SUB 8 A FIF LLEIDA
Lliga 30  1/6/2024   09/30
  MPAL. RAMON FARRUS
SEGRE SUB 8 A