<%=Club.Nombre %>

Propers partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 13  23/01/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A ESCOLA F. URGELL "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 13  23/01/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B ESCOLA F PONT RIBAGORÇA,C "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 13  23/01/2022   12:00
 Tàrrega
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "C" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 13  23/01/2022   16:00
 Tàrrega
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "C" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   09:45
 Lleida
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. "C" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   11:15
 Cervera
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C "A" PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   11:45
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "A" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  29/01/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   13:15
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "C" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   16:00
 Golmés
CADET MASCULÍ A AEM, S.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 14  29/01/2022   19:30
 Mollerussa
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "B" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 14  30/01/2022   09:30
 Lleida
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "C" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 14  30/01/2022   12:00
 Tremp
ESCOLA F. TREMP, CE "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 14  30/01/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B SEGRE, AT. "F" 0 - 0
Lliga 14  30/01/2022   12:30
 Golmés
PLA URGELL, C.E. "B" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   09:00
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "C" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   09:00
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "B" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   10:00
 Bellpuig
C.E. ESC. FUTBOL BELLPUIG "A" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ D ESCOLA F. RIALP, C.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A ALCOLETGE, AE. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B BALAGUER, C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ A FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  05/02/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A ENFAF CONST. MOD. ANDORRA "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B AEM, S.E. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   13:15
 La Seu d'Urgell
ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "B" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   16:00
 Lleida
CLUB ESP. ATLETIC LLEIDA "A" CADET MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 15  05/02/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  06/02/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A AEM, S.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 15  06/02/2022   16:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C BALAGUER, C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  12/02/2022   -
 Lleida
LLEIDA ESPORTIU, CLUB "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   10:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "A" PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   10:30
 Mollerussa
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "B" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   11:00
 Les Borges Blanques
ESC. COM. F. GARRIGUES "C" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B VILANOVENCA,U.E "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   12:30
 Lleida
PARDINYES C.F. "A" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   16:00
 Golmés
CADET MASCULÍ A ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  12/02/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ BALAGUER, C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  13/02/2022   12:00
 Bellpuig
C.E. ESC. FUTBOL BELLPUIG "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 16  13/02/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 16  13/02/2022   12:00
 Les Borges Blanques
ESC. COM. F. LES GARRIGUES "B" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 16  13/02/2022   12:30
 Balaguer
BALAGUER, C.F. "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 18  19/02/2022   10:00
 Tàrrega
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   10:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "G" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A SEGRE, AT. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ D BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   11:00
 Penelles
ESCOLA F. URGELL "B" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   11:15
 Cervera
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C "B" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   12:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "F" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A AEM, S.E. "E" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   12:00
 Lleida
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "C" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ A MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B ESC. COM. F. GARRIGUES "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   16:00
 Bellcaire d'Urgell
ESCOLA F. URGELL "A" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 17  19/02/2022   16:00
 Juneda
ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "A" CADET MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 17  20/02/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 17  20/02/2022   16:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C PARDINYES C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   09:30
 Lleida
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. "B" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   10:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "F" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   10:15
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "A" PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   10:30
 Torrefarrera
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "C" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C ALPICAT, CLUB FUTBOL U.E. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   12:00
 Miralcamp
MIRALCAMP, CF "A" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   12:15
 Artesa de Segre
ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  05/03/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  05/03/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ AGRAMUNT E. GERARD GATELL "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 18  06/03/2022   10:00
 Juneda
ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "A" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  06/03/2022   12:00
 Guissona
ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 18  06/03/2022   12:00
 Linyola
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "A" CADET MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 18  06/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   10:30
 Juneda
ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "B" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   10:30
 Artesa de Segre
ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 "B" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   11:15
 Agramunt
AGRAMUNT E. GERARD GATELL "C" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A SEGRE, AT. "E" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B AGRAMUNT E. GERARD GATELL "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ A ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  12/03/2022   12:30
 Encamp
ANDORRA, F.C. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 19  12/03/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B PONTS CLUB ESP. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  13/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A ALPICAT, CLUB FUTBOL U.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 19  13/03/2022   12:00
 Les Borges Blanques
ESC. COM. F. LES GARRIGUES "B" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 19  13/03/2022   12:00
 Les Borges Blanques
ESC. COM. F. GARRIGUES "C" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 19  13/03/2022   16:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C SEGRE, AT. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 Alcoletge
ALCOLETGE, AE. "A" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 Guissona
ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "A" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "E" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B AEM, S.E. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "E" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C SEGRE, AT. "G" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "E" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ A MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   12:30
 Alguaire
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  19/03/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A AEM, S.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  19/03/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 20  20/03/2022   11:00
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "B" CADET MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 20  20/03/2022   11:00
 Lleida
BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 20  20/03/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B ESCOLA F. URGELL "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A ALPICAT, CLUB FUTBOL U.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   11:00
 Almenar
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "B" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   11:00
 Alguaire
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "A" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ D ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   11:15
 Balaguer
BALAGUER, C.F. "B" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   12:00
 Tàrrega
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "C" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   12:30
 Ivars d'Urgell
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "A" PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  26/03/2022   13:00
 Lleida
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  26/03/2022   16:00
 Golmés
CADET MASCULÍ A ARTESA DE SEGRE 2012 "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  27/03/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A ESC. COM. F. GARRIGUES "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 21  27/03/2022   11:15
 Cervera
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C "D" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 21  27/03/2022   12:45
 Lleida
BORDETA DE LLEIDA, U.E. "D" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 21  27/03/2022   16:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C C.F. AGRAMUNT ESC. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   09:00
 Juneda
ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   10:00
 Penelles
ESCOLA F. URGELL "A" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   10:00
 Agramunt
AGRAMUNT E. GERARD GATELL "C" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B ESC. COM. F. GARRIGUES "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   10:30
 La Seu d'Urgell
ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "A" CADET MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   10:30
 Mollerussa
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "C" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C PARDINYES C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ A ALMACELLES , C.E. F. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ A PARDINYES C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  02/04/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A SEGRE, AT. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 22  02/04/2022   16:00
 Organyà
ORGANYA, C.F. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 22  03/04/2022   10:00
 Guissona
ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "C" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 22  03/04/2022   12:00
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "E" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A AEM, S.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ D SEGRE, AT. "E" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   11:15
 Balaguer
BALAGUER, C.F. "C" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C BALAGUER, C.F. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B GARDENY U.D. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   12:15
 Lleida
SEGRE, AT. "D" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 24  09/04/2022   14:30
 Lleida
LLEIDA PROMESES, C.F. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 23  09/04/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  10/04/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A PLA URGELL, C.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  10/04/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 23  10/04/2022   16:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   10:00
 Torrefarrera
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "D" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B ALCOLETGE, AE. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C C.E. ESC. FUTBOL BELLPUIG "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   11:30
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "B" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   12:00
 Juneda
ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "B" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   12:00
 La Seu d'Urgell
ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "A" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  23/04/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A ALPICAT, CLUB FUTBOL U.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   12:45
 Alcoletge
ALCOLETGE, AE. "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   16:00
 Alcoletge
ALCOLETGE, AE. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 24  23/04/2022   18:00
 Torrefarrera
MIG SEGRIA, C.E. "B" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 24  24/04/2022   09:00
 Lleida
SEGRE, AT. "F" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ A ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   11:00
 Vallfogona de Balaguer
ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ D FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   11:30
 Fondarella
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "C" BENJAMÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   11:30
 Ivars d'Urgell
ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "B" BENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  30/04/2022   12:00
 Guissona
ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  30/04/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ PONTS CLUB ESP. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  01/05/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A PARDINYES C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  01/05/2022   12:00
 Bellvís
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B PARDINYES C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 25  01/05/2022   15:30
 Lleida
FIF LLEIDA, C.E. "C" INFANTIL MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   10:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ B ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   11:00
 Mollerussa
MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "A" ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   11:00
 Golmés
BENJAMÍ C ESCOLA LA NOGUERA, C.E. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   11:00
 Vilanova de Bellpuig
VILANOVENCA,U.E "A" BENJAMÍ D 0 - 0
Lliga 27  07/05/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A BALAFIA, C.F.U.E. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ B OLIANA,C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 26  07/05/2022   13:00
 Tàrrega
ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "B" BENJAMÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 26  08/05/2022   10:00
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ C ESCOLA F.TARREGA, C.E. "C" 0 - 0
Lliga 26  08/05/2022   10:00
 Tàrrega
TARREGA, U.E "A" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  08/05/2022   11:00
 Lleida
GARDENY, U.D. "A" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ C 0 - 0
Lliga 26  08/05/2022   11:00
 El Pont de Suert
ESCOLA F PONT RIBAGORÇA,C "A" ALEVÍ MASCULÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 26  08/05/2022   19:15
 Lleida
AEM, S.E. "C" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 27  14/05/2022   12:00
 El Palau d'Anglesola
PREBENJAMÍ B AEM, S.E. "D" 0 - 0
Lliga 27  14/05/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ ESCOLA DE FUTBOL MASCANÇA "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 27  15/05/2022   10:00
 Golmés
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ A ESC. FUTBOL INTERCOMARCAL "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 28  15/05/2022   10:45
 Alcarràs
ESC. DE FUTBOL BAIX SEGRIA "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 28  21/05/2022   11:00
 Alfarràs
ESCOLA F. PINYANA, C.E "C" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 29  21/05/2022   12:30
 Golmés
INFANTIL MASCULÍ A BALAGUER, C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Lliga 28  22/05/2022   12:00
 Guissona
ESC. FUTBOL BASE GUISSONA "B" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0
Lliga 30  28/05/2022   12:45
 Cervera
ESCOLA F. CERVERA,C "A" INFANTIL MASCULÍ A 0 - 0
Lliga 29  28/05/2022   17:00
 Golmés
JUVENIL MASCULÍ MOLLERUSSA C.F.J. "B" 0 - 0
Lliga 30  04/06/2022   10:00
 Balaguer
BALAGUER, C.F. "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 0 - 0
Lliga 30  05/06/2022   15:30
 La Seu d'Urgell
ESC. FUTBOL ORGEL·LIA C.E "B" JUVENIL MASCULÍ 0 - 0