<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "B"

TEMPORADA 23-24

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX CONDE)
Alejandro (Alex Conde)
Alejandro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Jorge
JORGE (ANGULO)
Jorge (Angulo)
Jorge
EDAD 18
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Pablo
PABLO (ARTIME)
Pablo (Artime)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Braulio Alohes
BRAULIO ALOHES (BRAULIO)
Braulio Alohes (Braulio)
Braulio Alohes
EDAD -
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Christian
CHRISTIAN
Christian
Christian
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD N
Marcos
MARCOS (FIERRO)
Marcos (Fierro)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER LETO)
Javier (Javier Leto)
Javier
EDAD 19
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Joel
JOEL
Joel
Joel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Miguel
MIGUEL (MIGUEL/HEVIA)
Miguel (Miguel/Hevia)
Miguel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pelayo
PELAYO (PELA)
Pelayo (Pela)
Pelayo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
Jorge
JORGE (RUBIO)
Jorge (Rubio)
Jorge
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Saul
SAUL
Saul
Saul
EDAD 17
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Juan Jose
JUAN JOSE (TATU)
Juan Jose (Tatu)
Juan Jose
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ROBERTO
ROBERTO GARCIA FERNANDEZ
Primer entrenador
ADRIAN
ADRIAN LOPEZ RAMOS
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 21/04/2024 - EL ESTE (H.Natural) LA CARIDAD JUVENIL "B"
1 28/04/2024 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" MIRANDA
29 01/05/2024 - --- DESCANSA JUVENIL "B"
30 02/05/2024 - SAN SEBASTIAN VALDES JUVENIL "B"
31 05/05/2024 - RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ RAICES JUVENIL "B"
32 15/05/2024 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" TINEO
33 19/05/2024 - LA TOBA VERSALLES JUVENIL "B"
34 26/05/2024 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" SAN FERNANDO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 01/10/2023 - EL PARDO NAVIA JUVENIL "B" 2 - 2
2 08/10/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 0
3 12/10/2023 - SANTO DOMINGO MIRANDA B JUVENIL "B" 1 - 3
4 15/10/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" HISPANO C 4 - 0
5 22/10/2023 - RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ RAICES B JUVENIL "B" 2 - 5
6 29/10/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" SIDERURGICO 1 - 0
7 05/11/2023 - LA LUZ GAXIN JUVENIL "B" 0 - 4
8 12/11/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" MARINO CUDILLERO 8 - 0
9 19/11/2023 - AS AGUACEIRAS TAPIA JUVENIL "B" 1 - 2
11 26/11/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "B" LA CARIDAD 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
15
lunes
abril, 2024
16
martes
abril, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 18:00-19:30 FERROTA
17
miércoles
abril, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 18:00-19:30 FERROTA
18
jueves
abril, 2024
19
viernes
abril, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 18:00-19:30 FERROTA
20
sábado
abril, 2024
21
domingo
abril, 2024
PARTIDO Liga LA CARIDAD Vs. JUVENIL "B" 00:00 EL ESTE (H.Natural)