<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 15  24/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" 5AS FS "B" 7 - 1
Liga 22  18/02/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" SD CAMOCHA 1 - 1
Liga 20  18/02/2024   -
  CAMPO DE SANTO DOMINGO
MIRANDA C.F. A JUVENIL "C" 4 - 1
Liga 18  17/02/2024   13:45
  OVIEDO
ASTUR CF PREBENJAMIN "B" 3 - 3
Liga 19  17/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" SALAS C.D. "A" 2 - 0
Liga 17  17/02/2024   -
  COAÑA
U.D. LOS CASTROS "A" INFANTIL "A" 4 - 1
Liga 19  17/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" LLARANES C.F. "B" 0 - 8
Liga 19  17/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CD QUIRINAL "B" 1 - 2
Liga 19  17/02/2024   -
  --
CD QUIRINAL "C" BENJAMIN "B" 3 - 0
Liga 18  17/02/2024   -
  --
NAVARRO CF "C" BENJAMIN "C" 4 - 6
Liga 14  17/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) CD RAICES 2 - 3
Liga 14  17/02/2024   -
  COLEGIO SANTO ANGEL
GD BOSCO "C" BENJAMIN "D" 2 - 6
Liga 21  11/02/2024   -
  LA TOBA (AVILES)
SIDERURGICO HISPANO "A" 4 - 3
Liga 19  11/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" LA CARIDAD A 1 - 4
Liga 18  10/02/2024   -
  CAMPO DE SANTO DOMINGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO C CADETE "A" 0 - 4
Liga 18  10/02/2024   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE RAICES
C.D.RAICES "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 5
Liga 18  10/02/2024   -
  --
CD VILLA DE PRAVIA "A" BENJAMIN "A" 2 - 4
Liga 18  10/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" ESCUELA FUTBOL MAREO "B" 9 - 0
Liga 16  10/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO "C" 4 - 4
Liga 17  07/02/2024   18:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" EF MAREO "A" 4 - 3
Liga 20  04/02/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" CODEMA 3 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2024   -
  EL CAMPON (H.Natural)
PUERTO DE VEGA B HISPANO "B" 1 - 5
Liga 18  04/02/2024   -
  AS AGUACEIRAS
REAL TAPIA JUVENIL "C" 3 - 0
Liga 16  03/02/2024   15:00
  Polideportivo El Cristo
JUVENTUD ESTADIO PREBENJAMIN "B" 6 - 1
Liga 17  03/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" CD TINEO A 3 - 0
Liga 16  03/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" LA CARIDAD C.F "A" 2 - 2
Liga 17  03/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" C.D. QUIRINAL "C" 4 - 6
Liga 19  03/02/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" HISPANO "A" 1 - 4
Liga 17  03/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CLUB VICTORIA "A" 2 - 2
Liga 17  03/02/2024   -
  --
CD RAICES "B" BENJAMIN "B" 4 - 1
Liga 15  03/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "B" 3 - 4
Liga 13  03/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) NAVARRO CF "D" 3 - 6
Liga 13  03/02/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO
MARINO DE LUANCO "B" BENJAMIN "D" 0 - 9
Liga 19  28/01/2024   -
  BALBIN (GOZON)
GOZON HISPANO "A" 0 - 4
Liga 17  28/01/2024   -
  ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LA ROJA
CD MARINO DE CUDILLERO A JUVENIL "C" 2 - 1
Liga 15  27/01/2024   17:15
  POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN
CD COVADONGA PREBENJAMIN "B" 2 - 1
Liga 15  27/01/2024   -
  CAMPO SAN SEBASTIAN
C.D. VALDES ATLETICO C.F. "B" INFANTIL "A" 1 - 14
Liga 16  27/01/2024   -
  CAMPO DE SANTO DOMINGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "B" INFANTIL "B" 1 - 1
Liga 18  27/01/2024   -
  --
CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO "B" ALEVIN "B" 1 - 10
Liga 16  27/01/2024   -
  --
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C.F "A" BENJAMIN "A" 2 - 0
Liga 16  27/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" NAVARRO CF "A" 3 - 8
Liga 14  27/01/2024   -
  --
CD QUIRINAL "D" BENJAMIN "C" 10 - 2
Liga 16  27/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" UD LLANERA "B" 6 - 4
Liga 12  27/01/2024   -
  COLEGIO SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO "C" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) 16 - 0
Liga 12  27/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" CD QUIRINAL "E" 4 - 3
Liga 18  21/01/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" CD TINEO 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2024   -
  LAS TORRES (H.Natural)
CD PILLARNO HISPANO "B" 2 - 1
Liga 16  21/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" GAXIN C.F. A 0 - 2
Liga 15  21/01/2024   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL VALDES
CD VALDES ATLETICO C.F "A" CADETE "A" 2 - 3
Liga 14  20/01/2024   16:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" CD LOS CAMPOS "C" 0 - 8
Liga 14  20/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "B" 5 - 0
Liga 15  20/01/2024   -
  CAMPO JOSE RAMON RODRIGUEZ
C.D. LOS CAMPOS "B" INFANTIL "B" 11 - 1
Liga 17  20/01/2024   -
  --
C.D. LOS CAMPOS "D" ALEVIN "B" 3 - 7
Liga 15  20/01/2024   -
  --
CD TINEO "A" BENJAMIN "A" 4 - 3
Liga 15  20/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A" 0 - 3
Liga 13  20/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" SD VILLALEGRE "A" 7 - 4
Liga 15  20/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO
MARINO DE LUANCO "A" PREBENJAMIN "C" 7 - 5
Liga 11  20/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) SD CANCIENES "B" 1 - 2
Liga 11  20/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO NARCEA
SD NARCEA "C" BENJAMIN "D" 3 - 1
Liga 14  14/01/2024   -
  LA ROJA (H.Artificial)
MARINO CUDILLERO HISPANO "B" 0 - 3
Liga 14  14/01/2024   -
  CAMPO JOSE RAMON PEREZ GUTIERREZ
C.D. LOS CAMPOS "C" CADETE "B" 8 - 3
Liga 17  13/01/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" BARCIA CFB 1 - 2
Liga 13  13/01/2024   10:00
  OVIEDO
CENTRO ASTURIANO PREBENJAMIN "B" 2 - 3
Liga 14  13/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" CD VILLA DE PRAVIA "C" 11 - 0
Liga 13  13/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" S.D. NARCEA "B" 4 - 0
Liga 14  13/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL CF "C" 2 - 1
Liga 16  13/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" NAVARRO C.F. "C" 11 - 1
Liga 14  13/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CD LOS CAMPOS "A" 0 - 4
Liga 12  13/01/2024   -
  --
SAN FERNANDO CF "B" BENJAMIN "C" 6 - 4
Liga 14  13/01/2024   -
  COLEGIO SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO "A" PREBENJAMIN "C" 7 - 2
Liga 10  13/01/2024   -
  POLI SOTO DEL BARCO
CD SOTO DEL BARCO BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) 16 - 0
Liga 10  13/01/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" REAL AVILES SAD "C" 3 - 6
Liga 16  07/01/2024   -
  EL ZAGUAN (SALAS)
SALAS CD HISPANO "A" 2 - 0
Liga 13  07/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" VEGADEO CF 4 - 1
Liga 14  07/01/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" CD RAICES B 1 - 1
Liga 13  06/01/2024   -
  CAMPO DE LA LUZ
S.D. RAYO VILLALEGRE "A" INFANTIL "B" 6 - 1
Liga 15  17/12/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" CONDAL CFB 4 - 2
Liga 14  17/12/2023   -
  ESTADIO MARQUES DE LA VEGA DE ANZO GRADO
CD MOSCONIA JUVENIL "A" 2 - 0
Liga 30  17/12/2023   -
  LA FIGALONA 2 (H.Artificial)
RACING DE PRAVIA HISPANO "B" 3 - 2
Liga 12  16/12/2023   18:45
  OVIEDO
REAL OVIEDO PREBENJAMIN "B" 7 - 1
Liga 12  16/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" REAL TAPIA C.F "A" 5 - 0
Liga 12  16/12/2023   -
  CAMPO MAXIMINO MARTINEZ SUAREZ
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JIN "B" CADETE "B" 13 - 0
Liga 12  16/12/2023   -
  MUNICIPAL TINEO
C.D. TINEO "A" INFANTIL "A" 5 - 2
Liga 12  16/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" NAVARRO C.F. "A" 0 - 15
Liga 15  16/12/2023   -
  --
SAN FERNANDO C.F. "B" ALEVIN "B" 4 - 6
Liga 13  16/12/2023   -
  --
FABRIL CD "A" BENJAMIN "A" 1 - 6
Liga 13  16/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" LLANERA "B" 3 - 2
Liga 11  16/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" CF VERSALLES "A" 6 - 1
Liga 13  16/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" CD QUIRINAL "C" 5 - 4
Liga 1  16/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) REAL AVILES SAD "B" 1 - 12
Liga 9  16/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LOS CAMPOS
CD LOS CAMPOS "D" BENJAMIN "D" 1 - 10
Liga 13  10/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "B" 5 - 2
Liga 12  10/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" UD CASTROS 2 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE SANTO DOMINGO
MIRANDA C.F. B JUVENIL "C" 3 - 1
Liga 11  09/12/2023   13:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" EF HERMANOS LLANA 8 - 2
Liga 11  09/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "B" S.D. AT. CAMOCHA "B" 3 - 9
Liga 11  09/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" ANDES C.F "A" 6 - 0
Liga 11  09/12/2023   -
  LA TOBA
LLARANES C.F. "A" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 1
Liga 14  09/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" NAVARRO C.F. "B" 0 - 3
Liga 12  09/12/2023   -
  --
CD QUIRINAL "C" BENJAMIN "A" 3 - 1
Liga 12  09/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" FABRIL CD "A" 1 - 5
Liga 12  09/12/2023   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD PREBENJAMIN "C" 1 - 6
Liga 9  09/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) CD LOS CAMPOS "D" 3 - 1
Liga 8  09/12/2023   -
  CP CASTILLO DE GAUZON
CD RAICES "A" BENJAMIN "D" 0 - 8
Liga 13  06/12/2023   -
  LA LUZ
S.D RAYO VILLALEGRE "A" ALEVIN "B" 9 - 3
Liga 13  03/12/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" CD MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2023   -
  COLEGIO SANTA TERESA DE JESUS (OVIEDO)
FUNDACION ESCUELA TERESIANA JUVENIL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 11  03/12/2023   -
  LA TOBA (H.Artificial)
R.AVILES INDUSTRIAL B HISPANO "B" 4 - 1
Liga 11  03/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" CD LOS CAMPOS B 2 - 3
Liga 10  02/12/2023   -
  GIJON
TSK ROCES PREBENJAMIN "B" 12 - 1
Liga 10  02/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" SD NARCEA "A" 2 - 2
Liga 10  02/12/2023   -
  LOS PERICONES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO "B" CADETE "B" 13 - 2
Liga 10  02/12/2023   -
  EL CAMPON
PUERTO VEGA C.F. "A" INFANTIL "A" 3 - 12
Liga 10  02/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" C.D. RAICES "A" 0 - 11
Liga 12  02/12/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" C.D. QUIRINAL "D" 3 - 4
Liga 11  02/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" ESCUELA FUTBOL MAREO "B" 5 - 0
Liga 11  02/12/2023   -
  --
CD QUIRINAL "B" BENJAMIN "B" 5 - 1
Liga 9  02/12/2023   -
  --
NAVARRO CF "B" BENJAMIN "C" 1 - 12
Liga 11  02/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" CLUB VICTORIA 3 - 11
Liga 7  02/12/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" NAVARRIO CF "D" 5 - 0
Liga 12  26/11/2023   -
  SAN MIGUEL (TREVIAS)
CD TREVIENSE HISPANO "A" 0 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" LA CARIDAD CF 0 - 0
Liga 11  26/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" LA CARIDAD 2 - 1
Liga 10  26/11/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE EL PARDO
NAVIA C.F. A JUVENIL "C" 2 - 0
Liga 9  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" CD QUIRINAL "A" 3 - 4
Liga 9  25/11/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL TRENOR
BARRES C.F. "A" CADETE "A" 0 - 9
Liga 9  25/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" REAL TAPIA C.F. "A" 11 - 0
Liga 9  25/11/2023   -
  CAMPO DE SANTO DOMINGO
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "C" INFANTIL "B" 3 - 3
Liga 10  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
CD RAICES "B" BENJAMIN "A" 3 - 5
Liga 10  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" CD VILLA DE PRAVIA "A" 5 - 3
Liga 8  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" LLARANES CF "A" 1 - 5
Liga 10  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO CANCIENES
SD CANCIENES PREBENJAMIN "C" 5 - 4
Liga 7  25/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) MARINO DE LUANCO "B" 1 - 5
Liga 6  25/11/2023   -
  COLEGIO SAN FERNANDO
SAN FERNANDO "C" BENJAMIN "D" 4 - 3
Liga 11  19/11/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" FABRIL CD 1 - 0
Liga 9  19/11/2023   -
  VISTA ALEGRE (H.Natural)
CDB CORNELLANA HISPANO "B" 3 - 1
Liga 9  19/11/2023   -
  AS AGUACEIRAS
TAPIA JUVENIL "B" 1 - 2
Liga 9  19/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" CD VALDES A 1 - 1
Liga 8  18/11/2023   -
  GIJON
ATL CAMOCHA PREBENJAMIN "B" 8 - 2
Liga 8  18/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" VALDES ATLETICO C.F. "B" 12 - 0
Liga 8  18/11/2023   -
  EL ZAGUAN
SALAS C.D, "A" INFANTIL "A" 1 - 5
Liga 8  18/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" LOS CAMPOS "C" 7 - 5
Liga 10  18/11/2023   -
  LA TOBA
LLARANES C.F. "B" ALEVIN "B" 3 - 3
Liga 9  18/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" NAVARRO CF "A" 3 - 7
Liga 9  18/11/2023   -
  --
CLUB VICTORIA "A" BENJAMIN "B" 3 - 0
Liga 7  18/11/2023   -
  --
CD LOS CAMPOS "C" BENJAMIN "C" 2 - 1
Liga 9  18/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" SD NARCEA "A" 6 - 4
Liga 6  18/11/2023   -
  AVILES
CD QUIRINAL "E" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) 11 - 0
Liga 5  18/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" SD CANCIENES "B" 4 - 1
Liga 10  12/11/2023   -
  BUILLA (GOZON)
PODES CF HISPANO "A" 2 - 2
Liga 8  12/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" MARINO CUDILLERO 8 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE LA LUZ
CD SAN FERNANDO A JUVENIL "C" 0 - 4
Liga 7  11/11/2023   15:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" ATL LUGONES 2 - 3
Liga 7  11/11/2023   -
  LA FIGALONA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "B" CADETE "A" 2 - 5
Liga 7  11/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "A" 4 - 4
Liga 7  11/11/2023   -
  LA TOBA
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C.F. D INFANTIL "B" 0 - 3
Liga 9  11/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" S.D. CANCIENES 3 - 2
Liga 8  11/11/2023   -
  --
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A" BENJAMIN "A" 3 - 4
Liga 8  11/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "A" 1 - 11
Liga 6  11/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "E" 4 - 0
Liga 8  11/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LLANERA
UD LLANERA "B" PREBENJAMIN "C" 6 - 2
Liga 6  11/11/2023   -
  GIJON
VERIÑA CF "D" PREBENJAMIN "A" 0 - 8
Liga 5  11/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) SD NARCEA "C" 1 - 17
Liga 4  11/11/2023   -
  POLI SOTO DEL BARCO
SOTO DEL BARCO BENJAMIN "D" 3 - 6
Liga 9  05/11/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" TRIPLE A GIJON 2 - 0
Liga 8  05/11/2023   -
  CAMPO LUIS OLIVER (OVIEDO)
GRUJOAN "C" JUVENIL "A" 2 - 4
Liga 7  05/11/2023   -
  LA LUZ
GAXIN JUVENIL "B" 0 - 4
Liga 7  05/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" CD VERSALLES A 1 - 1
Liga 6  04/11/2023   16:15
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
GIJON INDUSTRIAL PREBENJAMIN "B" 4 - 1
Liga 7  04/11/2023   13:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" SAN FERNANDO "C" 5 - 3
Liga 6  04/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" NAVIA C.F. "A" 6 - 2
Liga 6  04/11/2023   -
  EL REGUERON
S.D. NARCEA "A" INFANTIL "A" 2 - 3
Liga 6  04/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" SAN FERNANDO C.F. "A" 0 - 12
Liga 8  04/11/2023   -
  --
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A" ALEVIN "B" 0 - 2
Liga 7  04/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CD LOS CAMPOS "B" 7 - 0
Liga 7  04/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
CD TINEO "A" BENJAMIN "B" 6 - 5
Liga 5  04/11/2023   -
  --
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "D" BENJAMIN "C" 1 - 7
Liga 4  04/11/2023   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD "C" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) 10 - 0
Liga 3  04/11/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" REAL AVILES SAD "B" 6 - 2
Liga 7  01/11/2023   -
  TABIELLA
NAVARRO C.F. "C" ALEVIN "A" 0 - 9
Liga 7  01/11/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C.F "D" 3 - 0
Liga 8  29/10/2023   -
  EL PARDO (NAVIA)
NAVIA HISPANO "A" 1 - 1
Liga 6  29/10/2023   -
  LA FIGALONA 2 (H.Artificial)
PRAVIANO B HISPANO "B" 2 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" SIDERURGICO 1 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2023   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE TINEO
CD TINEO A JUVENIL "C" 2 - 0
Liga 6  28/10/2023   14:30
  AVILES
CD QUIRINAL "B" PREBENJAMIN "C" 7 - 1
Liga 5  28/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" CLUB ALCAZAR "C" 0 - 2
Liga 5  28/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" NAVIA C.F. "A" 5 - 1
Liga 6  28/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "A" SAN FRNANDO C.F. "B" 9 - 2
Liga 6  28/10/2023   -
  LA TOBA
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C.F. "B ALEVIN "B" 5 - 2
Liga 6  28/10/2023   -
  --
UD LLANERA "B" BENJAMIN "A" 0 - 2
Liga 6  28/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" CD LOS CAMPOS "A" 2 - 7
Liga 4  28/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" SD CANCIENES "A" 2 - 10
Liga 4  28/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS) FABRIL CD 11 - 0
Liga 3  28/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) HISPANO "D" 0 - 22
Liga 4  28/10/2023   -
  AVILES
VERSALLES CF BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) 2 - 4
Liga 7  22/10/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" SD NARCEA 3 - 0
Liga 6  22/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 2 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" REAL TAPIA 1 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2023   -
  RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ
RAICES B JUVENIL "B" 2 - 5
Liga 5  21/10/2023   16:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" REAL AVILES SAD "B" 9 - 0
Liga 4  21/10/2023   12:30
  OVIEDO
EFRO PREBENJAMIN "B" 7 - 2
Liga 4  21/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" U.D. LOS CASTROS "A" 3 - 1
Liga 4  21/10/2023   -
  LA TOBA
LLARANES C.F. "B" INFANTIL "B" 8 - 1
Liga 5  21/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "D" 15 - 0
Liga 5  21/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" HISPANO "B" 8 - 4
Liga 5  21/10/2023   -
  --
HISPANO "A" BENJAMIN "B" 8 - 4
Liga 3  21/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "A" SD CANCIENES "B" 10 - 0
Liga 2  21/10/2023   -
  CP CASTILLO DE GAUZON
CD RAICES BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) 11 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" GD BOSCO "C" 14 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) HISPANO "C" 2 - 5
Liga 2  17/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" ALEVIN "B" 7 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" PUERTO VEGA 0 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2023   -
  LA TOBA (H.Artificial)
LLARANES CF B HISPANO "B" 0 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" HISPANO C 4 - 0
Liga 4  14/10/2023   11:00
  GRAO II
CD MOSCONIA PREBENJAMIN "C" 9 - 2
Liga 3  14/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" ASTUR CF 1 - 6
Liga 3  14/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO C 10 - 1
Liga 3  14/10/2023   -
  CAMPO DE EL ESTE LA CARIDAD
LA CARIDAD C.F "A" INFANTIL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 3  14/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" C.D.RAICES "B" 7 - 1
Liga 4  14/10/2023   -
  --
C.D.RAICES "B" ALEVIN "B" 4 - 1
Liga 4  14/10/2023   -
  --
CD QUIRINAL "B" BENJAMIN "A" 4 - 6
Liga 4  14/10/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" CD QUIRINAL "C" 1 - 8
Liga 3  12/10/2023   12:00
  Quirinal
C.D. Quirinal "D" ALEVIN "A" 2 - 3
Liga 3  12/10/2023   10:00
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" MIRANDA C.F. A 0 - 7
Liga 3  12/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" PUERTO DE VEGA B 3 - 0
Liga 3  12/10/2023   -
  SANTO DOMINGO
MIRANDA B JUVENIL "B" 1 - 3
Liga 3  12/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" LLARANES C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 5  08/10/2023   -
  CAMPO FUTBOL MUNICIPAL CAMOCHA
SD CAMOCHA HISPANO "A" 3 - 4
Liga 4  08/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" LLARANES CF 12 - 0
Liga 2  08/10/2023   -
  NUEVO RANON (H.Natural)
UD LA ESPINA HISPANO "B" 0 - 3
Liga 2  08/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 0
Liga 2  07/10/2023   17:00
  CAMPO LA CARIDAD
LA CARIDAD A JUVENIL "C" 2 - 1
Liga 2  07/10/2023   13:00
  MAREO
EF MAREO "A" PREBENJAMIN "B" 8 - 0
Liga 3  07/10/2023   10:00
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" NAVARRO CF 9 - 3
Liga 2  07/10/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL SERGIO MENENDEZ MARTINEZ
CD TINEO A CADETE "A" 1 - 2
Liga 2  07/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "B" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A" 1 - 9
Liga 2  07/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" C.D. VALDES ATLETICO C.F. "B" 19 - 0
Liga 2  07/10/2023   -
  LA TOBA
C.D. QUIRINAL "C" INFANTIL "B" 3 - 2
Liga 2  07/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "A" HISPANO "B" 7 - 0
Liga 1  07/10/2023   -
  --
CLUB VICTORIA "A" BENJAMIN "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2023   18:30
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" SIDERURGICO 3 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2023   13:00
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" REAL TAPIA 2 - 4
Liga 3  01/10/2023   -
  EL CASTAÑEO (OVIEDO)
UD SAN CLAUDIO JUVENIL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2023   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" CD PILLARNO 2 - 1
Liga 1  01/10/2023   -
  EL PARDO
NAVIA JUVENIL "B" 2 - 2
Liga 2  30/09/2023   16:15
  COLEGIO SANTO ANGEL
GD BOSCO "B" PREBENJAMIN "C" 3 - 1
Liga 1  30/09/2023   16:00
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "B" 3 - 5
Liga 1  30/09/2023   12:30
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" CLUB MARINO DE LUANCO "B" 8 - 2
Liga 1  30/09/2023   11:30
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" JUVENTUD ESTADIO 1 - 1
Liga 1  30/09/2023   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C 1 - 2
Liga 1  30/09/2023   -
  LA TOBA
CD QUIRINAL "B" CADETE "B" 14 - 1
Liga 1  30/09/2023   -
  LA FIGALONA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "B" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 8
Liga 2  30/09/2023   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL C.F "A" 5 - 3
Liga 3  24/09/2023   -
  EL CLARET (GIJON)
CODEMA HISPANO "A" 0 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2023   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" CD LOS CAMPOS 1 - 1
Liga 2  17/09/2023   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" GOZON 2 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2023   -
  CAMPO HERMANOS LLANA (OVIEDO)
EDF HERMANOS LLANA JUVENIL "A" 0 - 2
Liga 1  10/09/2023   17:45
  SAN ROQUE (TINEO)
CD TINEO HISPANO "A" 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/08/2023   20:00
  Ferrota
HISPANO "A" MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  12/08/2023   -
  Muro de Zaro
Llaranes HISPANO "A" 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/08/2023   -
  Ferrota
HISPANO "A" R. Avilés Juv. 3 - 1