<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 25  19/04/2024   19:30
  PISTA ENEXA POLI PIEDRAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" TSK ROCES
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  --
ESCUELA FUTBOL MAREO "B" BENJAMIN "A"
Liga 28  20/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" DESCANSO
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" CD QUIRINAL "B"
Liga 25  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" NAVARRO CF "B"
Liga 28  20/04/2024   -
  LA TOBA
LLARANES C.F. "A" ALEVIN "A"
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" LLARANES C.F. "A"
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO CANDAS
CLUB VICTORIA PREBENJAMIN "C"
Liga 24  20/04/2024   -
  GIJON
ASUNCION "C" PREBENJAMIN "A"
Liga 23  20/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" PUERTO VEGA C.F. "A"
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" UD CASTROS "A"
Liga 24  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO
MARINO DE LUANCO "C" BENJAMIN "E" (5AS)
Liga 26  20/04/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL VEGA
S.D. AT. CAMOCHA "B" CADETE "B"
Liga 21  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" CD RAICES "A"
Liga 21  20/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LOS CAMPOS
CD LOS CAMPOS "D" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS)
Liga 28  21/04/2024   -
  EL ESTE (H.Natural)
LA CARIDAD JUVENIL "B"
Liga 27  21/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" RACING DE PRAVIA
Liga 27  21/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" NAVIA C.F. A
Liga 28  21/04/2024   -
  CAMPUS EL CRISTO (OVIEDO)
JUVENTUD ESTADIO "B" JUVENIL "A"
Liga 31  21/04/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" GD BOSCO
Liga 24  24/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS) MARINO DE LUANCO "B"
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "B" ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JIN "B"
Liga 29  27/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "A" C.D. RAICES "B"
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  TABIELLA
NAVARRO C.F. "A" INFANTIL "B"
Liga 24  27/04/2024   -
  SAN PEDRO
ANDES C.F "A" INFANTIL "A"
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  LA XUNGUEIRA
REAL TAPIA C.F "A" CADETE "A"
Liga 25  27/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) NAVARRO CF "C"
Liga 22  27/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" CD LOS CAMPOS "D"
Liga 22  27/04/2024   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD "B" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS)
Liga 25  27/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "A" VERSALLES CF
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" REAL AVILES SAD
Liga 25  27/04/2024   -
  CANCIENES
SD CANCIENES PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS)
Liga 29  27/04/2024   -
  --
C.D. QUIRINAL "D" ALEVIN "B"
Liga 1  27/04/2024   -
  --
DESCANSO BENJAMIN "C"
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  --
FABRIL CD "A" BENJAMIN "B"
Liga 27  27/04/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CD QUIRINAL "C"
Liga 26  27/04/2024   -
  OVIEDO
EF HERMANOS LLANA PREBENJAMIN "B"
Liga 1  28/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" MIRANDA
Liga 32  28/04/2024   -
  NOREÑA
CONDAL CFB HISPANO "A"
Liga 28  28/04/2024   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL LA MARZANIELLA
CD LOS CAMPOS B JUVENIL "C"
Liga 28  28/04/2024   -
  EL SOUTON (H.Natural)
VEGADEO CF HISPANO "B"
Liga 29  28/04/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" FUNDACION ESCUELA TERESIANA
Liga 30  01/05/2024   -
  --
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA "D" ALEVIN "A"
Liga 30  01/05/2024   -
  LA TOBA (AVILES)
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "B" JUVENIL "A"
Liga 29  01/05/2024   -
  ---
DESCANSA JUVENIL "B"
Liga 30  01/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" S.D RAYO VILLALEGRE "A"
Liga 29  01/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "C" MIRANDA C.F. B
Liga 30  02/05/2024   -
  SAN SEBASTIAN
VALDES JUVENIL "B"
Liga 31  04/05/2024   -
  TABIELLA
NAVARRO C.F. "B" ALEVIN "B"
Liga 27  04/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" REAL OVIEDO
Liga 26  04/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LOS CAMPOS
CD LOS CAMPOS PREBENJAMIN "A"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" FABRIL CD "A"
Liga 26  04/05/2024   -
  --
CF VERSALLES "A" BENJAMIN "C"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  AVILES
CD QUIRINAL "C" PREBENJAMIN "C"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  --
LLANERA "B" BENJAMIN "B"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" S.D. RAYO VILLALEGRE "A"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  CAMPO ANEXO LA MATA
CLUB VICTORIA "A" CADETE "B"
Liga 31  04/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "A" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL CF "B"
Liga 28  04/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" LA CARIDAD C.F. "A"
Liga 30  05/05/2024   -
  DESCANSO
JUVENIL "C" DESCANSO
Liga 26  05/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) DESCANSA
Liga 31  05/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" CD MOSCONIA
Liga 29  05/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
HISPANO "B" MARINO CUDILLERO
Liga 31  05/05/2024   -
  RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ
RAICES JUVENIL "B"
Liga 33  05/05/2024   18:00
  FERROTA
HISPANO "A" SALAS CD
Liga 31  06/05/2024   -
  --
GAXIN C.F. A JUVENIL "C"
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "B" CD LOS CAMPOS "B"
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" SAN FERNANDO "A"
Liga 31  11/05/2024   -
  LA TOBA
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL CF "D" ALEVIN "A"
Liga 23  11/05/2024   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD "C" BENJAMIN "D"
Liga 27  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" SAN FERNANDO CF "B"
Liga 27  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "A" FABRIL CD
Liga 23  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) CD SOTO DEL BARCO
Liga 26  11/05/2024   -
  AGONES
VILLA DE PRAVIA "C" PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS)
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  --
CD LOS CAMPOS "A" BENJAMIN "A"
Liga 27  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO CANCIENS
SD CANCIENES BENJAMIN "E" (5AS)
Liga 28  11/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" CENTRO ASTURIANO
Liga 32  11/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" SAN FERNANDO C.F. "B"
Liga 25  11/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "A" C.D. TINEO "A"
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  LA TOBA
REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL CF "C" INFANTIL "B"
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  LA FIGALONA
CD VILLA DE PRAVIA "C" CADETE "A"
Liga 29  11/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "B" C.D. LOS CAMPOS "C"
Liga 34  12/05/2024   -
  SAN SEBASTIAN (VALDES)
BARCIA CFB HISPANO "A"
Liga 32  12/05/2024   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ
CD RAICES B JUVENIL "C"
Liga 32  12/05/2024   -
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL DE VALLOBIN
CD VALLOBIN "B" JUVENIL "A"
Liga 32  15/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" TINEO
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "C" MARINO DE LUANCO "A"
Liga 28  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "A" VILLA DE PRAVIA "C"
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
CADETE "A" CD VALDES ATLETICO C.F "A"
Liga 28  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) REAL AVILES SAD "D"
Liga 24  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" SD NARCEA "C"
Liga 24  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO CANCIENES
SD CANCIENES "B" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS)
Liga 32  18/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "A" GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A"
Liga 29  18/05/2024   -
  CORVERA
CD LOS CAMPOS "C" PREBENJAMIN "B"
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  --
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "A" BENJAMIN "B"
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  MAREO
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL MAREO "A" CADETE "B"
Liga 28  18/05/2024   -
  --
SD VILLALEGRE "A" BENJAMIN "C"
Liga 33  18/05/2024   -
  TABIELLA
NAVARRO C.F. "C" ALEVIN "B"
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
INFANTIL "B" C.D. LOS CAMPOS "B"
Liga 30  18/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "A" CD TINEO "A"
Liga 26  18/05/2024   -
  EL REGUERON
S.D. NARCEA "B" INFANTIL "A"
Liga 27  18/05/2024   -
  GIJON
VERIÑA CF "D" PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS)
Liga 33  19/05/2024   -
  LA TOBA
VERSALLES JUVENIL "B"
Liga 33  19/05/2024   -
  LA TOBA
SIDERURGICO LLARANES C.F. A JUVENIL "C"
Liga 33  19/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "A" CD VILLA DE PRAVIA "B"
Liga 28  24/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS) FABRIL CD "C"
Liga 25  25/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "F" (5AS) SAN FERNANDO "C"
Liga 29  25/05/2024   -
  AVILES
CD QUIRINAL "D" PREBENJAMIN "A"
Liga 25  25/05/2024   -
  AVILES
CD QUIRINAL "E" BENJAMIN "D"
Liga 34  25/05/2024   -
  --
S.D. CANCIENES ALEVIN "A"
Liga 34  25/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
ALEVIN "B" C.D. LOS CAMPOS "D"
Liga 30  25/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "B" CD COVADONGA
Liga 29  25/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO DE PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "C" CD QUIRINAL "D"
Liga 1  25/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO LLANERA
UD LLANERA "B" PREBENJAMIN "C"
Liga 29  25/05/2024   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD "E" BENJAMIN "E" (5AS)
Liga 29  25/05/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS) MANUEL RUBIO
Liga 34  26/05/2024   -
  CAMPO LUIS OLIVER
CD GRUJOAN "B" JUVENIL "A"
Liga 34  26/05/2024   -
  FERROTA
JUVENIL "B" SAN FERNANDO
Liga 26  01/06/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "D" MARINO DE LUANCO "B"
Liga 26  01/06/2024   -
  TABIELLA
NAVARRO CF "D" BENJAMIN "F" (5AS)
Liga 30  01/06/2024   -
  AVILES
REAL AVILES SAD "C" PREBENJAMIN "D" (5AS)
Liga 30  01/06/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
PREBENJAMIN "A" CD MONTEVIL "A"
Liga 30  01/06/2024   -
  --
GRUPO DEPORTIVO BOSCO "B" BENJAMIN "C"
Liga 30  01/06/2024   -
  POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BENJAMIN "E" (5AS) CD LOS CAMPOS "C"
Liga 34  02/06/2024   -
  ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LA ROJA CUDILLERO
CD MARINO DE CUDILLERO A JUVENIL "C"