<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

TEMPORADA 23-24

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRIAN)
Adrián (Adrian)
Adrián
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD N
Alex
ALEX
Alex
Alex
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ALVARO)
Álvaro (Alvaro)
Álvaro
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Andrés
ANDRÉS
Andrés
Andrés
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Elías Sebastián
ELÍAS SEBASTIÁN (CHILA)
Elías Sebastián (Chila)
Elías Sebastián
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Darío
DARÍO
Darío
Darío
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Fernando
FERNANDO
Fernando
Fernando
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Adrián
ADRIÁN (GALI)
Adrián (Gali)
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD N
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
iker
IKER
iker
iker
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IYAN
IYAN
IYAN
IYAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Joaquin
JOAQUIN
Joaquin
Joaquin
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Marcos
MARCOS (MARKI)
Marcos (Marki)
Marcos
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Nel
NEL
Nel
Nel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
Saul
SAUL (SAÚL)
Saul (Saúl)
Saul
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Unai
UNAI
Unai
Unai
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL GONZALEZ CAGIGAL
Primer entrenador
PABLO
PABLO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 17/09/2023 - CAMPO HERMANOS LLANA (OVIEDO) EDF HERMANOS LLANA JUVENIL "A" 0 - 2
2 24/09/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "A" CD LOS CAMPOS 1 - 1
3 01/10/2023 - EL CASTAÑEO (OVIEDO) UD SAN CLAUDIO JUVENIL "A" 1 - 2
4 08/10/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "A" LLARANES CF 12 - 0
6 22/10/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "A" COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 2 - 0
8 05/11/2023 - CAMPO LUIS OLIVER (OVIEDO) GRUJOAN "C" JUVENIL "A" 2 - 4
12 03/12/2023 - COLEGIO SANTA TERESA DE JESUS (OVIEDO) FUNDACION ESCUELA TERESIANA JUVENIL "A" 1 - 2
13 10/12/2023 - FERROTA JUVENIL "A" REAL AVILES INDUSTRIAL "B" 5 - 2
14 17/12/2023 - ESTADIO MARQUES DE LA VEGA DE ANZO GRADO CD MOSCONIA JUVENIL "A" 2 - 0