<%=Club.Nombre %>

HISPANO "A"

TEMPORADA 23-24

Adán
ADÁN (ADAN)
Adán (Adan)
Adán
EDAD 21
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
Adrian
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ala Eddine
ALA EDDINE (ALADÍN)
Ala Eddine (Aladín)
Ala Eddine
EDAD -
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Roberto
ROBERTO (BASTIDA)
Roberto (Bastida)
Roberto
EDAD 36
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 35
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Jorge
JORGE (COLOMA)
Jorge (Coloma)
Jorge
EDAD 20
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Conrado
CONRADO (CONRA)
Conrado (Conra)
Conrado
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (COSTA)
Alejandro (Costa)
Alejandro
EDAD 20
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI CASTRO)
Daniel (Dani Castro)
Daniel
EDAD 21
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 25
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 21
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 33
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Efren
EFREN
Efren
Efren
EDAD 31
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUANPA)
Juan Pablo (Juanpa)
Juan Pablo
EDAD 31
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 32
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Luis Miguel
LUIS MIGUEL (LUISMI)
Luis Miguel (Luismi)
Luis Miguel
EDAD 22
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 28
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 30
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Diego
DIEGO (POLO)
Diego (Polo)
Diego
EDAD 28
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ramón
RAMÓN (RAMON)
Ramón (Ramon)
Ramón
EDAD 38
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO (RAMUDO)
Pablo (Ramudo)
Pablo
EDAD 21
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 21
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 22
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Luis Alberto
LUIS ALBERTO (ROSCALES)
Luis Alberto (Roscales)
Luis Alberto
EDAD 37
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
JOSE MANUEL MUÑIZ GARCIA
Primer entrenador
IVAN
IVAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA
Segundo entrenador
LUIS
LUIS GARCIA GARCIA
Delegado
ROGELIO
ROGELIO GORRITI DEL VALLE
Utillero
ALBERTO ANTON CANDANEDO
Preparador físico
JAVIER
JAVIER ANTON CANDANEDO
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
24 03/03/2024 - EL REGUERON (NARCEA) SD NARCEA HISPANO "A"
25 10/03/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" NAVIA
26 17/03/2024 - CAMPO LA INMACULADA (GIJON) TRIPLE A GIJON HISPANO "A"
27 24/03/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" PODES CF
28 31/03/2024 - SANTA CRUZ (GIJON) FABRIL CD HISPANO "A"
29 07/04/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" CD TREVIENSE
30 14/04/2024 - LOS PERICONES (GIJON) CD MANUEL RUBIO HISPANO "A"
31 21/04/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" GD BOSCO
32 28/04/2024 - NOREÑA CONDAL CFB HISPANO "A"
33 05/05/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" SALAS CD
34 12/05/2024 - SAN SEBASTIAN (VALDES) BARCIA CFB HISPANO "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 10/08/2023 - Ferrota HISPANO "A" R. Avilés Juv. 3 - 1
0 12/08/2023 - Muro de Zaro Llaranes HISPANO "A" 2 - 0
0 17/08/2023 20:00 Ferrota HISPANO "A" MUROS BALOMPIE 0 - 2
1 10/09/2023 17:45 SAN ROQUE (TINEO) CD TINEO HISPANO "A" 1 - 0
2 17/09/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" GOZON 2 - 2
3 24/09/2023 - EL CLARET (GIJON) CODEMA HISPANO "A" 0 - 1
4 01/10/2023 18:30 FERROTA HISPANO "A" SIDERURGICO 3 - 2
5 08/10/2023 - CAMPO FUTBOL MUNICIPAL CAMOCHA SD CAMOCHA HISPANO "A" 3 - 4
6 15/10/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" PUERTO VEGA 0 - 0
7 22/10/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" SD NARCEA 3 - 0
8 29/10/2023 - EL PARDO (NAVIA) NAVIA HISPANO "A" 1 - 1
9 05/11/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" TRIPLE A GIJON 2 - 0
10 12/11/2023 - BUILLA (GOZON) PODES CF HISPANO "A" 2 - 2
11 19/11/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" FABRIL CD 1 - 0
12 26/11/2023 - SAN MIGUEL (TREVIAS) CD TREVIENSE HISPANO "A" 0 - 2
13 03/12/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" CD MANUEL RUBIO 2 - 1
15 17/12/2023 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" CONDAL CFB 4 - 2
16 07/01/2024 - EL ZAGUAN (SALAS) SALAS CD HISPANO "A" 2 - 0
17 13/01/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" BARCIA CFB 1 - 2
18 21/01/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" CD TINEO 0 - 0
19 28/01/2024 - BALBIN (GOZON) GOZON HISPANO "A" 0 - 4
20 04/02/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" CODEMA 3 - 0
21 11/02/2024 - LA TOBA (AVILES) SIDERURGICO HISPANO "A" 4 - 3
22 18/02/2024 18:00 FERROTA HISPANO "A" SD CAMOCHA 1 - 1
23 25/02/2024 - EL CAMPON (PUERTO VEGA) PUERTO VEGA HISPANO "A" 1 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
26
lunes
febrero, 2024
27
martes
febrero, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 20:00-21:30 FERROTA
28
miércoles
febrero, 2024
29
jueves
febrero, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 20:00-21:30 FERROTA
01
viernes
marzo, 2024
ENTRENAMIENTO 20:00-21:30 FERROTA
02
sábado
marzo, 2024
03
domingo
marzo, 2024
PARTIDO Liga SD NARCEA Vs. REGIONAL "A" 00:00 EL REGUERON (NARCEA)