<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Álex
ÁLEX
Álex
Álex
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Izquierdo
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 12
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 13
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Javier
JAVIER (GARCI)
Javier (Garci)
Javier
EDAD 12
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 12
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD A
Punta
Enrique
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
Enrique (Kike)
Enrique
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (MANGAS)
Iván (Mangas)
Iván
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 12
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Mikel
MIKEL
Mikel
Mikel
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (MONSALVE)
Rodrigo (Monsalve)
Rodrigo
EDAD 13
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
David
DAVID (MORENO, DAVID)
David  (Moreno, David)
David
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Mikel
MIKEL (MORO, MIKEL)
Mikel (Moro, Mikel)
Mikel
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Unai
UNAI
Unai
Unai
EDAD 12
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Héctor
Héctor Díaz Millón
Primer entrenador
Samuel
Samuel Álvarez Herreros
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Atco Chopera C
2 15/10/2022 00:00 Óscar Molina C. D. Base Infantil B
3 22/10/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Carranza A
4 05/11/2022 00:00 José Caballero La Moraleja A Infantil B
5 12/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Rayo Alcobendas D
6 19/11/2022 00:00 Polideportivo Paracuellos Paracuellos Sport Infantil B
7 26/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Chamartín Vergara C
8 10/12/2022 00:00 Valdelasfuentes Castellana La Nueva Infantil B
9 17/12/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Paracuellos Antamira B
10 14/01/2023 00:00 Colegio Aldovea Aldovea A Infantil B
11 21/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Colegio Brains
12 28/01/2023 00:00 Foresta B Unión Tres Cantos B Infantil B
13 04/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B AD Colmenar Viejo C
14 11/02/2023 00:00 Valdelasfuentes Atco Chopera C Infantil B
15 18/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B C. D. Base
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Dehesa Boyal Carranza A Infantil B
17 04/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B La Moraleja A
18 11/03/2023 00:00 Valdelasfuentes Rayo Alcobendas D Infantil B
19 18/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Paracuellos Sport
20 25/03/2023 00:00 José Caballero Chamartín Vergara C Infantil B
21 15/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Castellana La Nueva
22 22/04/2023 00:00 Polideportivo Paracuellos Paracuellos Antamira B Infantil B
23 06/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Aldovea A
24 13/05/2023 00:00 José Caballero Colegio Brains Infantil B
25 20/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Infantil B Unión Tres Cantos B
26 27/05/2023 00:00 Alberto Ruiz AD Colmenar Viejo C Infantil B
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
03
lunes
octubre, 2022
04
martes
octubre, 2022
De 18:45 a 20:15
05
miércoles
octubre, 2022
06
jueves
octubre, 2022
De 18:30 a 20:00
07
viernes
octubre, 2022
De 19:30 a 21:00
08
sábado
octubre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Infantil B Vs. Atco Chopera C 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal
09
domingo
octubre, 2022