<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 13  05/02/2023   09:00
  COLMENAR VIEJO - PVO. MPAL. LORENZO RICO
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "D" Infantil 2 - 3
Liga 13  04/02/2023   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B 4 - 7
Liga 11  04/02/2023   09:00
  BUSTARVIEJO (HA) -
C.D. MOLAREÑO "B" Alevín "B" 5 - 3
Liga 12  29/01/2023   19:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Juvenil 0 - 6
Liga 12  28/01/2023   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 1 - 3
Liga 10  28/01/2023   14:10
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
Alevín "A" C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT "B" 3 - 2
Liga 12  28/01/2023   12:00
  BUITRAGO (HA) - Hierba Artificial
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Cadete 2 - 1
Liga 10  28/01/2023   11:50
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA - MPAL. LA DEHES
Alevín "B" C.D. MOLAR SPORT "B" 3 - 5
Liga 12  28/01/2023   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A 4 - 4
Liga 9  27/01/2023   18:50
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "B" C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 0 - 2
Liga 11  22/01/2023   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS "B" 2 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "B" 3 - 1
Liga 11  21/01/2023   15:15
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "C" Infantil 0 - 6
Liga 9  21/01/2023   14:10
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
CLUB JARAMA-RACE Alevín "A" 3 - 3
Liga 11  21/01/2023   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" Benjamín "A" 1 - 5
Liga 9  21/01/2023   10:40
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA - MPAL LA DEHESI
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B Alevín "B" 3 - 2
Liga 8  20/01/2023   19:40
  PEDREZUELA
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Prebenjamín "B" 6 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil U.D. TALAMANCA 8 - 3
Liga 10  15/01/2023   11:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Cadete 2 - 2
Liga 8  14/01/2023   11:50
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
Alevín "A" C.D. VALDETORRES 8 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   11:20
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
Alevín "B" C.D. BUSTARVIEJO "B" 4 - 1
Liga 10  14/01/2023   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MOLAR SPORT 5 - 2
Liga 7  13/01/2023   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "B" C.D. MOLAREÑO 0 - 11
Liga 9  18/12/2022   14:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B 2 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 1 - 2
Liga 9  17/12/2022   17:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Juvenil 1 - 1
Liga 9  17/12/2022   12:30
  BUSTARVIEJO (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Infantil 1 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   11:20
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO "A" Alevín "B" 3 - 2
Liga 7  17/12/2022   10:10
  ALALPARDO
C.F. ALALPARDO "B" Alevín "A" 0 - 4
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "A" 1 - 10
Liga 6  16/12/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
VELLON VENTURADA A Prebenjamín "B" 8 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   18:00
  BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B 2 - 4
Liga 8  11/12/2022   12:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL (HA)
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" Cadete 2 - 3
Liga 8  10/12/2022   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "B" 4 - 3
Liga 6  10/12/2022   14:20
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín "B" C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 4
Liga 6  10/12/2022   11:20
  ALALPARDO - PVO. MPAL JUAN ANT. CORBALÁ
Alevín "A" C.F. ALALPARDO "A" 5 - 3
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "C" 7 - 2
Liga 8  10/12/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A 2 - 6
Liga 7  27/11/2022   16:00
  LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO
C.D. VALDETORRES "B" Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 11  27/11/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 4 - 2
Liga 7  27/11/2022   10:00
  ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA)
BEINSOCCER INTERNACIONAL MAD B Infantil 3 - 4
Liga 7  26/11/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 8 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2022   13:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA A Alevín "A" 4 - 2
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:10
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" Alevín "B" 8 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" Benjamín "B" 4 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   09:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B Benjamín "A" 0 - 15
Liga 5  25/11/2022   19:40
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "B" C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C 2 - 9
Liga 5  25/11/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "A" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 6 - 3
Liga 10  20/11/2022   09:30
  TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA) -
A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Sénior 0 - 8
Liga 6  19/11/2022   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil C.D. LA MERCED "A" 1 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   12:30
  EL VELLÓN - MUNICIPAL LA NAVA (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA Cadete 6 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   11:20
  ALALPARDO - PVO. MPAL JUAN ANT. CORBALÁ
Alevín "A" E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "B" 9 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MOLAR SPORT 0 - 12
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 3 - 5
Liga 4  19/11/2022   09:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
Alevín "B" C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 2 - 3
Liga 4  18/11/2022   19:40
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAREÑO Prebenjamín "A" 6 - 4
Liga 4  18/11/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
TALAMANCA ''B'' Prebenjamín "B" 7 - 3
Liga 3  15/11/2022   19:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" Infantil 6 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 3
Liga 5  12/11/2022   18:45
  LORENZO RICO
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "D" Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   17:30
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS C Infantil 1 - 2
Liga 3  12/11/2022   14:10
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX A Alevín "A" 3 - 7
Liga 5  12/11/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" 8 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:20
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
U.D. TALAMANCA Alevín "B" 1 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "B" 3 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA "A" Benjamín "A" 7 - 3
Liga 3  11/11/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "B" MOLAR SPORT ''B'' 3 - 7
Liga 3  11/11/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "A" U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   18:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Sénior 2 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   18:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" 7 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   16:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Cadete 4 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   16:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 1 - 6
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:20
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
U.D. TALAMANCA "B" Alevín "B" 4 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "C" 0 - 4
Liga 4  05/11/2022   09:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" Benjamín "A" 6 - 4
Liga 2  04/11/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Prebenjamín "A" 3 - 7
Liga 2  04/11/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "B" C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" 3 - 7
Liga 7  23/10/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F 10 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:30
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Juvenil 3 - 5
Liga 3  22/10/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" 3 - 3
Liga 1  22/10/2022   12:20
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA)
Alevín "B" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA B 6 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 6 - 4
Liga 1  22/10/2022   11:50
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA Alevín "A" 4 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA B Benjamín "B" 1 - 3
Liga 1  21/10/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Prebenjamín "A" C.D. PEDREZUELA "B" 8 - 1
Liga 1  21/10/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. PEDREZUELA "A" Prebenjamín "B" 8 - 1
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior U.D VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   20:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. MOLAR SPORT 3 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   18:15
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Infantil RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F B 5 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Cadete C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A" 4 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "B" Benjamín "A" 0 - 9
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 0 - 13
Amistoso 0  15/10/2022   10:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD TALAMANCA ''B'' Alevín "B" 4 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   12:00
  ALGETE - PVO. DUQUE DE ALGETE (HA) -
C.D. ALGETEÑO Sénior 1 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA) -
BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL 'B' Juvenil 2 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  ALBERTO RUIZ
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" Cadete 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   13:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín "B" MOLAREÑO B 2 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:30
  MANZANARES EL REAL (HA)
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" Infantil 1 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. PEDREZUELA "B" 8 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. PEDREZUELA "A" Benjamín "B" 8 - 0
Liga 4  02/10/2022   20:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior C.F. FUENTE EL SAZ 2 - 3
Liga 3  25/09/2022   00:00
  VALDETORRES DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.D. VALDETORRES Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Sénior ATCO. LA GARENA 3 - 3
Liga 1  11/09/2022   00:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A Sénior 1 - 2