<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  29/08/2021   11:00
  Pedrezuela
Pedrezuela Senior Juvenil 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  05/09/2021   11:00
  Pedrezuela
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Juvenil 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  08/09/2021   20:30
  PEDREZUELA
Juvenil AD COLMENAR VIEJO B 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   10:00
  BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA
BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA Juvenil 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   12:00
  BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA
BUITRAGO DE LOZOYA Sénior 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  15/09/2021   20:30
  PEDREZUELA
Juvenil CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   -
  Club social Santo domingo
Torneo Beinsoccer Alevín F7 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Benjamín "A" 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A" Benjamín "B" 3 - 6
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A" 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   12:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Cadete 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   12:30
  PEDREZUELA
Infantil CD GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 0 - 6
Liga 1  19/09/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. CARRANZA "B" 2 - 2
Liga 1  22/09/2021   20:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" MOLAREÑO 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:30
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" MOLAREÑO 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA
Alevín F7 MOLAREÑO 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" Benjamin ''B'' 4 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 MOLAREÑO 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA
Infantil MOLAREÑO 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA
Cadete LA CABRERA 1 - 4
Liga 2  25/09/2021   19:00
  BUITRAGO (HA) (HA)
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Juvenil 6 - 0
Liga 2  26/09/2021   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA)
LA MORALEJA B Sénior 0 - 2
Liga 3  03/10/2021   12:00
  EL VELLON (HA)
Sénior ATLETICO CONCILIO 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   10:00
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "B" MOLAR SPORT 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   10:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   10:30
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" MOLAR SPORT 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA
Alevín F7 MOLAR SPORT 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" Benjamin ''B'' 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA
Alevín F11 FUENTE EL SAZ 4 - 6
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA
Infantil MOLAR SPORT 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  09/10/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA
Cadete MOLAR SPORT 0 - 6
Liga 4  09/10/2021   18:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA) -
COLEGIO BRAINS Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 4  10/10/2021   17:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD TALAMANCA Sénior 1 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
BENJAMIN "A" Benjamín "B" 7 - 1
Liga 1  16/10/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" BENJAMIN "B" 7 - 1
Liga 1  16/10/2021   13:00
  ALCOBENDAS - VALDELASFUENTES
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F Infantil 1 - 4
Liga 1  16/10/2021   13:40
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B 2 - 3
Liga 1  16/10/2021   15:15
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B Alevín F11 6 - 5
Liga 1  16/10/2021   16:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A 1 - 7
Liga 5  17/10/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B 2 - 1
Liga 5  17/10/2021   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. SEK 1 - 1
Liga 3  20/10/2021   19:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B 1 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2021   09:00
  ALCOBENDAS - LICEO EUROPEO (HA)
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A" Alevín F7 5 - 2
Liga 2  23/10/2021   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 U.D. TALAMANCA 5 - 2
Liga 2  23/10/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" U.D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 3 - 5
Liga 2  23/10/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Benjamín "A" 1 - 9
Liga 2  23/10/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 2 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   18:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA)
LA MORALEJA C.F. "D" Cadete 4 - 2
Liga 6  24/10/2021   15:00
  TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS Sénior 2 - 2
Liga 6  24/10/2021   18:00
  EL VELLÓN (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA Juvenil 0 - 4
Liga 3  30/10/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS " 1 - 9
Liga 3  30/10/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" 0 - 3
Liga 7  31/10/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B 2 - 0
Liga 3  31/10/2021   15:30
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Alevín F11 3 - 2
Liga 4  31/10/2021   17:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Infantil 3 - 1
Liga 7  31/10/2021   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. CARRANZA "B" 3 - 2
Liga 1  05/11/2021   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" 1 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2021   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 3 - 4
Liga 4  06/11/2021   10:45
  S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "E" Cadete 1 - 4
Liga 3  06/11/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA 6 - 3
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A 5 - 2
Liga 5  06/11/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil COLEGIO BRAINS "B" 2 - 6
Liga 8  06/11/2021   19:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA C Juvenil 4 - 4
Liga 8  07/11/2021   12:15
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Sénior 1 - 2
Liga 4  07/11/2021   17:00
  OLÍMPICO HORTALEZA - LAS CÁRCAVAS (HA)
C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR "B" Alevín F7 8 - 2
Liga 2  12/11/2021   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" Prebenjamín F7 11 - 0
Liga 5  13/11/2021   10:30
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Alevín F11 3 - 1
Liga 6  13/11/2021   10:45
  S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "F" Infantil 1 - 9
Liga 4  13/11/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A Benjamín "B" 8 - 3
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "A" 2 - 9
Liga 5  13/11/2021   13:40
  MUNICIPAL ALAMEDA DE OSUNA (HA)
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F. "A" Alevín F7 8 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2021   16:30
  ALCOBENDAS - OSCAR MOLINA (HA)
C.D.B. BASE Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 5  13/11/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 0 - 6
Liga 9  14/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C 1 - 2
Liga 3  19/11/2021   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" Prebenjamín F7 3 - 2
Liga 6  20/11/2021   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "B" 2 - 2
Liga 5  20/11/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. BUSTARVIEJO 7 - 5
Liga 5  20/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA
Benjamín "A" C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 4 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "A" 1 - 4
Liga 6  20/11/2021   17:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Cadete 5 - 0
Liga 10  21/11/2021   11:15
  ALCOBENDAS - OSCAR MOLINA (HA)
C.D.B BASE Sénior 0 - 3
Liga 10  21/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil JUVENTUD SANSE "C" 6 - 1
Liga 4  26/11/2021   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "C" 2 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2021   11:00
  TORRELODONES - JULIÁN ARIZA (HA)
TORRELODONES C.F. "C" Alevín F11 3 - 1
Liga 6  27/11/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAREÑO Benjamín "B" 2 - 4
Liga 6  27/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Benjamín "A" 3 - 6
Liga 7  27/11/2021   13:40
  S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B" Alevín F7 4 - 3
Liga 8  27/11/2021   16:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. CARRANZA "B" Infantil 0 - 5
Liga 7  27/11/2021   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" 2 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2021   20:00
  S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA (HA) (HA)
U.D. SANSE D Juvenil 7 - 0
Liga 11  28/11/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 2 - 0
Liga 5  10/12/2021   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "B" Prebenjamín F7 1 - 2
Liga 8  11/12/2021   00:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2021   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" 4 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MOLAR SPORT 1 - 3
Liga 8  11/12/2021   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. 0 - 6
Liga 8  11/12/2021   16:00
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" Cadete 9 - 0
Liga 12  12/12/2021   10:00
  ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA)
BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD. Sénior 0 - 2
Liga 12  12/12/2021   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil U.D TALAMANCA 2 - 2
Liga 6  17/12/2021   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "A" 2 - 7
Liga 9  18/12/2021   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. BUSTARVIEJO 5 - 8
Liga 8  18/12/2021   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA Benjamín "B" 4 - 5
Liga 10  18/12/2021   12:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Infantil 1 - 4
Liga 9  18/12/2021   13:15
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B 3 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2021   17:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) (HA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" Juvenil 5 - 1
Liga 7  08/01/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA 8 - 0
Liga 14  09/01/2022   09:30
  TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Sénior 3 - 7
Liga 14  09/01/2022   19:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. MOLAREÑO 1 - 1
Liga 7  14/01/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "B" Prebenjamín F7 1 - 1
Liga 10  15/01/2022   09:00
  COLLADO VILLALBA (HA)
C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA "B" Alevín F11 4 - 1
Liga 10  15/01/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "A" 1 - 4
Liga 9  15/01/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 2 - 5
Liga 9  15/01/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C 10 - 1
Liga 11  15/01/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" 3 - 2
Liga 15  15/01/2022   19:00
  ALALPARDO - PVO. MPAL JUAN ANT. CORBALÁ
C.D. VALDETORRES Juvenil 3 - 3
Liga 10  16/01/2022   17:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Cadete 2 - 6
Liga 15  16/01/2022   17:30
  BUITRAGO (HA)
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Sénior 0 - 3
Liga 8  18/01/2022   18:30
  LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Benjamín "A" 2 - 4
Liga 8  21/01/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" Prebenjamín F7 1 - 4
Liga 11  22/01/2022   00:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 10  22/01/2022   10:25
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Benjamín "B" 3 - 7
Liga 11  22/01/2022   12:45
  PVO. LA CABRERA - Bº DEL PILAR (HA)
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" Alevín F7 5 - 4
Liga 12  22/01/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 4 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2022   17:00
  TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Cadete 7 - 1
Liga 16  23/01/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. MOLAR SPORT 1 - 3
Liga 13  27/01/2022   21:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 2
Liga 9  28/01/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" 0 - 10
Liga 11  29/01/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" 1 - 4
Liga 11  29/01/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" U.D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 2 - 1
Liga 12  29/01/2022   11:30
  SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA)
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Alevín F11 5 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT "A" 2 - 7
Liga 13  29/01/2022   14:30
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil 3 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2022   16:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Juvenil 8 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete U.D. VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 3
Liga 17  30/01/2022   19:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
U.D VELLON VENTURADA Sénior 3 - 2
Liga 10  04/02/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 1  05/02/2022   11:40
  TALAMANCA
CD MOLAR SPORT B Chupetín Futsal 3 - 2
Liga 12  05/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" BENJAMIN "A" 5 - 6
Liga 12  05/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
BENJAMIN "B" Benjamín "A" 5 - 6
Liga 13  05/02/2022   13:00
  COLMENAR VIEJO - CIUDAD DPTVA. J. A. S
E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "A" Alevín F7 6 - 3
Liga 14  05/02/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil U.D VELLON VENTURADA 0 - 3
Liga 13  05/02/2022   20:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B Cadete 0 - 3
Liga 18  06/02/2022   11:15
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. CARRANZA "B" Sénior 2 - 2
Liga 18  06/02/2022   13:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA - DEHE
C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE Juvenil 5 - 1
Liga 11  11/02/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "C" Prebenjamín F7 0 - 13
Liga 14  12/02/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS "B 6 - 1
Liga 13  12/02/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Benjamín "B" 6 - 3
Liga 13  12/02/2022   12:10
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "B" 6 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   13:10
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "F 4 - 1
Liga 14  12/02/2022   16:30
  ALCOBENDAS - MARIO SUÁREZ 1 (HA)
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. "B Alevín F7 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior LA MORALEJA B 2 - 1
Liga 19  13/02/2022   16:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 0 - 3
Liga 14  13/02/2022   16:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA)
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "A Cadete 6 - 1
Liga 16  16/02/2022   20:45
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil LA MORALEJA C.F. "B" 2 - 3
Liga 12  18/02/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "B" 2 - 4
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 2
Liga 14  19/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A Benjamín "A" 1 - 1
Liga 2  19/02/2022   12:20
  EL MOLAR
VENTURADA Chupetín Futsal 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   13:15
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Alevín F11 1 - 4
Liga 15  19/02/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A" 1 - 7
Liga 16  19/02/2022   17:00
  LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Infantil 4 - 4
Liga 15  19/02/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete LA MORALEJA C.F. "D" 3 - 3
Liga 20  19/02/2022   17:15
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Juvenil 3 - 2
Liga 10  20/02/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" Benjamín "A" 0 - 3
Liga 20  20/02/2022   19:00
  ALCOBENDAS - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENT
ATLETICO CONCILIO Sénior 1 - 1
Liga 16  26/02/2022   09:30
  MANZANARES EL REAL (HA)
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" Cadete 4 - 1
Liga 17  26/02/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C 1 - 2
Liga 16  26/02/2022   16:00
  COLEGIO ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS (HA)
C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS " Alevín F7 7 - 1
Liga 21  27/02/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil COLEGIO BRAINS 6 - 1
Liga 16  02/03/2022   19:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 UD. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 3 - 4
Liga 13  04/03/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "A" Prebenjamín F7 0 - 7
Liga 17  05/03/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR "B" 0 - 8
Liga 17  05/03/2022   11:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA (HA)
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Alevín F11 2 - 4
Liga 15  05/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A 5 - 7
Liga 15  05/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. BUSTARVIEJO 4 - 0
Liga 3  05/03/2022   13:00
  VENTURADA
Chupetín Futsal TORRELAGUNA 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   16:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA)
COLEGIO BRAINS "B" Infantil 1 - 1
Liga 17  05/03/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete JUVENTUD SANSE "E" 2 - 3
Liga 22  06/03/2022   15:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. SEK Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 22  06/03/2022   17:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B Sénior 0 - 2
Liga 14  11/03/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "B" 2 - 3
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 2
Liga 16  12/03/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAREÑO Benjamín "A" 2 - 4
Liga 16  12/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "B" 1 - 5
Liga 18  12/03/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil JUVENTUD SANSE "F" 4 - 2
Liga 23  13/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS 0 - 0
Liga 18  13/03/2022   17:00
  LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Cadete 7 - 3
Liga 23  13/03/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil U.D. VELLON VENTURADA 2 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA "B" 3 - 1
Liga 19  19/03/2022   10:30
  COBEÑA - PVO. MPAL. LA DEHESA (HA)
E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "A" Alevín F7 7 - 1
Liga 4  19/03/2022   11:40
  EL BERRUECO
Chupetín Futsal MOLAR SPORT A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   13:10
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "B" Alevín F11 5 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   13:15
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Infantil 2 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.D. MOLAR SPORT 2 - 4
Liga 24  19/03/2022   20:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. CARRANZA "B" Juvenil 4 - 3
Liga 24  20/03/2022   11:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 21  24/03/2022   21:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior UD TALAMANCA 2 - 1
Liga 16  25/03/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAR SPORT "A" Prebenjamín F7 5 - 1
Liga 20  26/03/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 TORRELODONES C.F. "C" 2 - 3
Liga 17  26/03/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MOLAR SPORT 6 - 3
Liga 17  26/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MOLAREÑO 2 - 2
Liga 20  26/03/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 JUVENTUD SANSE "B" 2 - 2
Liga 20  26/03/2022   15:00
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" Cadete 1 - 2
Liga 25  27/03/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA C 2 - 3
Liga 21  27/03/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil C.D. CARRANZA "B" 3 - 0
Liga 17  01/04/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
C.D. MOLAREÑO "A" Prebenjamín F7 4 - 1
Liga 21  02/04/2022   00:00
  TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI' (HA)
DESCANSO Alevín F11 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   10:00
  SOTO DEL REAL - MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO (HA)
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Alevín F7 5 - 1
Liga 22  02/04/2022   10:30
  ALCOBENDAS-VALDELASFUENTES
LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" Infantil 1 - 4
Liga 18  02/04/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA Benjamín "A" 0 - 6
Liga 18  02/04/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Benjamín "B" 5 - 3
Liga 5  02/04/2022   12:20
  CABANILLAS
Chupetín Futsal TALAMANCA 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   19:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 26  03/04/2022   11:00
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 26  03/04/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D.B. BASE 4 - 0
Liga 27  10/04/2022   09:00
  S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "C" Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 27  10/04/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D.B BASE 0 - 0
Liga 18  22/04/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "C" 9 - 1
Liga 22  23/04/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. SEK "A" 2 - 5
Liga 22  23/04/2022   11:00
  BUSTARVIEJO (HA) -
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Alevín F11 6 - 1
Liga 19  23/04/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA 3 - 2
Liga 6  23/04/2022   11:00
  NAVALAFUENTE
Chupetín Futsal NAVALFUENTE / BERRUECO 0 - 0
Liga 19  23/04/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA 3 - 3
Liga 1  23/04/2022   13:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil U.D. TALAMANCA 4 - 1
Liga 22  23/04/2022   17:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B Cadete 2 - 4
Liga 28  24/04/2022   12:30
  LA CABRERA - C.D.M. JULIÁN BERRENDERO
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 28  24/04/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil U.D. SANSE D 1 - 2
Liga 19  06/05/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "B" Prebenjamín F7 1 - 3
Liga 23  07/05/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA "B" 4 - 4
Liga 20  07/05/2022   10:25
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Benjamín "A" 1 - 11
Liga 20  07/05/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Benjamín "B" 4 - 3
Liga 23  07/05/2022   11:15
  ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" Infantil 6 - 0
Liga 7  07/05/2022   13:00
  EL MOLAR
Chupetín Futsal CABANILLAS 0 - 0
Liga 23  07/05/2022   13:45
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "A" Alevín F7 9 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2022   16:00
  TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D TALAMANCA Juvenil 3 - 1
Liga 23  07/05/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete U.D. TALAMANCA 6 - 0
Liga 29  08/05/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD. 0 - 0
Liga 20  13/05/2022   18:50
  PEDREZUELA
Prebenjamín F7 U.D. VELLÓN VENTURADA "A" 1 - 6
Liga 24  14/05/2022   00:00
  --
Descansa Alevín F11 0 - 0
Liga 24  14/05/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 UNION ZONA NORTE "B" 3 - 5
Liga 21  14/05/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX 8 - 3
Liga 21  14/05/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" 4 - 3
Liga 24  14/05/2022   12:00
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Infantil 4 - 2
Liga 24  14/05/2022   19:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 4 - 0
Liga 30  15/05/2022   11:00
  S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA (HA)
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 30  15/05/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" 2 - 6
Liga 21  20/05/2022   18:00
  PEDREZUELA
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE G. "B" Prebenjamín F7 4 - 1
Liga 25  21/05/2022   09:30
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. 2 - 8
Liga 22  21/05/2022   10:25
  SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Benjamín "A" 1 - 2
Liga 22  21/05/2022   11:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" Benjamín "B" 2 - 1
Liga 25  21/05/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil C.D. MOLAR SPORT 0 - 0
Liga 25  21/05/2022   12:00
  EL VELLÓN (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 31  21/05/2022   16:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 25  21/05/2022   17:00
  PARACUELLOS - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (HA)
C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT "A" Alevín F7 0 - 0
Liga 31  22/05/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2022   10:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 E.F. SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2022   12:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS B 3 - 3
Liga 32  28/05/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. VALDETORRES 1 - 3
Liga 26  29/05/2022   10:00
  TRES CANTOS - JAIME MATA - FORESTA 1
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "B" Alevín F11 4 - 2
Liga 26  29/05/2022   10:00
  EL VELLÓN (HA) - Hierba Artificial
U.D VELLON VENTURADA Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 32  29/05/2022   17:00
  PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA 0 - 0
Liga 33  05/06/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA)
LA MORALEJA C.F. "B" Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 33  05/06/2022   00:00
  EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Sénior 0 - 0
Liga 34  12/06/2022   00:00
  BUSTARVIEJO (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. BUSTARVIEJO 0 - 0
Liga 34  12/06/2022   00:00
  EL VELLÓN (HA) - Hierba Artificial
U.D VELLON VENTURADA Sénior 0 - 0