<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2 23/10/2021  09:00
ALCOBENDAS - LICEO EUROPEO (HA)
S.A.D. LICEO EUROPEO "A" Alevín F7 -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  09:30
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 U.D. TALAMANCA -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" U.D SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "B" Benjamín "A" -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  13:30
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA -
Liga 2 23/10/2021  18:00
ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO (HA)
LA MORALEJA C.F. "D" Cadete -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  15:00
TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
CD PEGASO BALOMPIE TRES CANTOS Sénior -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  18:00
EL VELLÓN (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA Juvenil -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  00:00
SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C Infantil -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  00:00
SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX - PVO. MUNICIPAL
UD. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Alevín F11 -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS " -
Liga 3 30/10/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES "B" -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. CARRANZA "B" -
Liga 4 06/11/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "E" Cadete -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "B" -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil COLEGIO BRAINS "B" -
Liga 3 06/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A -
Liga 4 06/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Sénior -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA C Juvenil -
Liga 4 07/11/2021  17:00
OLÍMPICO HORTALEZA - LAS CÁRCAVAS (HA)
C.D. HIGHLANDS EL ENCINAR "B" Alevín F7 -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA A Benjamín "B" -
Liga 4 13/11/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. BUSTARVIEJO Benjamín "A" -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "F" Infantil -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  00:00
MUNICIPAL ALAMEDA DE OSUNA (HA)
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA E.F. "A" Alevín F7 -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  00:00
EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAREÑO Alevín F11 -
Liga 5 13/11/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS C -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  00:00
EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Cadete -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 E.M.F. C.D. COBEÑA "A" -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. BUSTARVIEJO -
Liga 5 20/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. MOLAREÑO -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil C.D. MOLAREÑO -
Liga 6 20/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "B" -
Liga 10 21/11/2021  00:00
ALCOBENDAS - OSCAR MOLINA (HA)
C.D.B BASE Sénior -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil JUVENTUD SANSE "C" -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAREÑO Benjamín "B" -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  00:00
TORRELODONES - JULIÁN ARIZA (HA)
TORRELODONES C.F. "C" Alevín F11 -
Liga 6 27/11/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Benjamín "A" -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - DEHESA VIEJA
JUVENTUD SANSE "B" Alevín F7 -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. CARRANZA "B" Infantil -
Liga 7 27/11/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "D" -
Liga 10 28/11/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA (HA) (HA)
U.D. SANSE D Juvenil -
Liga 11 28/11/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  00:00
COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUIZ (HA)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "C" Cadete -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" C.D. MOLAR SPORT -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "D" -
Liga 9 11/12/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil LA MORALEJA C.F. "C" -
Liga 12 12/12/2021  00:00
ALGETE - URBANIZ. STO. DOMINGO (HA)
BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MAD. Sénior -
Liga 11 12/12/2021  18:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil JARAMA RACE "A" -
Liga 10 18/12/2021  00:00
TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Infantil -
Liga 8 18/12/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA Benjamín "B" -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  00:00
S.S. REYES - COLEGIO SEK (HA)
C.D. SEK "A" Alevín F7 -
Liga 8 18/12/2021  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Benjamín "A" -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 C.D. BUSTARVIEJO -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  17:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Cadete C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX B -
Liga 12 19/12/2021  00:00
ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA) (HA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" Juvenil -
Liga 13 19/12/2021  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES -
Liga 14 09/01/2022  00:00
TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Sénior -
Liga 13 09/01/2022  18:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil C.D. MOLAREÑO -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  00:00
COLLADO VILLALBA (HA)
C.F. COLLADO VILLALBA "B" Alevín F11 -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  00:00
TALAMANCA DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
U.D. TALAMANCA Cadete -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Alevín F7 C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS "A" -
Liga 9 15/01/2022  11:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "B" ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA -
Liga 9 15/01/2022  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Benjamín "A" C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX C -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" -
Liga 14 16/01/2022  00:00
VALDETORRES DEL JARAMA - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.D. VALDETORRES Juvenil -
Liga 15 16/01/2022  00:00
BUITRAGO (HA)
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Sénior -
Liga 10 22/01/2022  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
U.D. VELLON VENTURADA "A" Benjamín "A" -
Liga 10 22/01/2022  00:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
C.F. SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX Benjamín "B" -
Liga 11 22/01/2022  00:00
PVO. LA CABRERA - Bº DEL PILAR (HA)
UNION ZONA NORTE "B" Alevín F7 -
Liga 11 22/01/2022  00:00
TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ (HA)
A.D FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Cadete -
Liga 12 22/01/2022  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Infantil UD SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX -
Liga 11 22/01/2022  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Alevín F11 Descansa -
Liga 16 23/01/2022  12:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
Sénior C.D. MOLAR SPORT -
Liga 15 23/01/2022  18:00
PEDREZUELA - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA) (HA)
Juvenil LA MORALEJA C.F. "B" -
Liga 13 29/01/2022  00:00
EL MOLAR - CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil -