<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "B"

Temporada 23/24

  • ALEJANDRO Dorsal 6
  • SALVADOR ALEJANDRO (ALEX) Dorsal 15
  • DANIEL Dorsal 17
  • DARIO Dorsal 12
  • DIEGO (DIEGO G.) Dorsal 14
  • DIEGO (DIEGO R.) Dorsal 2
  • EDUARDO Dorsal 99
  • GONZALO Dorsal 7
  • HÉCTOR Dorsal 21
  • HUGO Dorsal 28
  • IGNACIO Dorsal 11
  • IZAN Dorsal 1
  • JORGE Dorsal 16
  • MARCOS Dorsal 8
  • RAÚL Dorsal 5
  • RODRIGO Dorsal 10
  • SERGIO Dorsal 20
  • MIGUEL Primer entrenador
  • SAMUEL Segundo entrenador
  • ALVARO Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 13:15 EL MOLAR C.D. MOLAREÑO "B" Infantil "B" 2 - 2
3 21/10/2023 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" U.D. TRES CANTOS "B" 0 - 10
4 28/10/2023 15:00 TRES CANTOS-KEKA VEGA-FORESTA2 C.D. LA MERCED "B" Infantil "B" 1 - 1
5 04/11/2023 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. VALDETORRES 7 - 5
6 11/11/2023 11:00 COBEÑA-PVO MUNICIPAL LA DEHESA C.D. COBEÑA "C" Infantil "B" 9 - 1
7 18/11/2023 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" U.D SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX 3 - 6
8 25/11/2023 16:10 COLMENAR VIEJO-ALBERTO RUIZ A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "E" Infantil "B" 8 - 0
9 02/12/2023 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS "H" 0 - 8
10 16/12/2023 14:00 ALGETE C.D. ALGETEÑO Infantil "B" 10 - 0
11 13/01/2024 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA 2 - 4
12 20/01/2024 11:30 ALALPARDO C.F. ALALPARDO "C" Infantil "B" 5 - 1
13 27/01/2024 13:15 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "C" 7 - 2
14 03/02/2024 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. MOLAREÑO "B" 4 - 0
16 17/02/2024 14:15 TRES CANTOS-KEKA VEGA-FORESTA2 UNION D. TRES CANTOS "B" Infantil "B" 14 - 0
17 24/02/2024 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. LA MERCED "B" 1 - 3
18 03/03/2024 13:00 VALDETORRES C.D. VALDETORRES Infantil "B" 2 - 6
19 09/03/2024 13:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. COBEÑA "C" 1 - 3
20 16/03/2024 18:00 SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX U.D SAN AGUSTÍN DEL GUADALIX Infantil "B" 8 - 0
21 06/04/2024 13:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO "E" 3 - 4
22 13/04/2024 14:00 ALCOBENDAS-MARIO SUAREZ RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS "H" Infantil "B" 6 - 0
23 20/04/2024 16:00 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.D. ALGETEÑO 0 - 9
24 28/04/2024 10:00 NAVALAFUENTE C.D. TORRELAGUNA VILLA Infantil "B" 7 - 2
25 11/05/2024 13:15 PEDREZUELA Infantil "B" C.F. ALALPARDO "C" 1 - 4
26 18/05/2024 13:15 COLMENAR VIEJO-J.A. SAMARANCH SIETE PICOS COLMENAR "C" Infantil "B" 1 - 2