<%=Club.Nombre %>

Máximos anotadores

Jugador Equipo Goles

1

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín F7 E

14

2

Leónidas Vicente
Leónidas Vicente

Alevín F11A

13

3

Ignacio
Ignacio

Senior B

11

Pedro
Pedro

Alevín F7 A

10

Aaron
Aaron

Infantil C

10

Francisco
Francisco

Alevín F7 G

10

Manuel
Manuel

Infantil C

9

Mateo
Mateo

Alevín F7 G

9

Óliver
Óliver

Infantil D

9

Oliver
Oliver

Alevín F7 E

9

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F7 E

8

Álvaro
Álvaro

Alevín F7 A

7

Guillermo
Guillermo

Alevín F7 B

7

Lidia
Lidia

Femenino Infantil A

7

Pablo
Pablo

Prebenjamín B

7

Mario
Mario

Infantil D

7

Aitana
Aitana

Femenino Infantil A

6

Gorka
Gorka

Alevín F7 G

6

Leonardo
Leonardo

Alevín F7 A

6

Aitor
Aitor

Alevín F7 A

5

Mikel
Mikel

Infantil B

5

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín F7 C

5

Claudia
Claudia

Femenino Infantil A

5

Ruben
Ruben

Infantil C

5

Ángel
Ángel

Cadete F

5

David
David

Benjamín A

5

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín F7 E

5

Álvaro
Álvaro

Infantil B

5

Carlos
Carlos

Senior B

5

Jaime
Jaime

Alevín F7 B

5

Benjamín
Benjamín

Alevín F7 A

4

Adrián
Adrián

Infantil B

4

Iván
Iván

Senior A

4

Aitor
Aitor

Alevín F7 C

4

Alvaro
Alvaro

Alevín F7 G

4

Aitor
Aitor

Cadete F

4

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín F7 E

4

Mario
Mario

Cadete F

4

Adrián
Adrián

Benjamín A

4

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil B

4

Uriel
Uriel

Juvenil A

4

Beñat
Beñat

Alevín F7 E

4

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F7 C

4

Pedro Juan
Pedro Juan

Infantil C

4

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN

Senior A

4

Diego
Diego

Alevín F7 I

4

Iker
Iker

Infantil D

3

Noelia
Noelia

Femenino Juvenil A

3

Nicolas
Nicolas

Benjamín A

3

Guillermo
Guillermo

Infantil D

3

Eva
Eva

Femenino Juvenil A

3

Daniel
Daniel

Alevín F7 G

3

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Cadete B

3

Daniel
Daniel

Cadete F

3

Lidia
Lidia

Femenino Infantil A

3

David
David

Senior A

3

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín F7 C

3

Hector
Hector

Juvenil B

3

Jhonatan de Jesús
Jhonatan de Jesús

Senior A

3

Luis
Luis

Alevín F7 B

3

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Juvenil B

3

Alejandro
Alejandro

Alevín F7 B

3

Alejandro
Alejandro

Infantil A

3

Alessandro
Alessandro

Alevín F7 E

3

Fernando
Fernando

Juvenil D

3

Alejandro
Alejandro

Senior B

3

Alejandra
Alejandra

Femenino Cadete B

3

Sergio
Sergio

Infantil D

3

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Alevín F7 I

3

Adrián
Adrián

Cadete B

3

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Infantil B

3

Santiago
Santiago

Alevín F7 B

3

Sergio
Sergio

Infantil C

3

Alonso
Alonso

Benjamín C

3

Hugo
Hugo

Cadete B

3

Alejandro
Alejandro

Infantil C

3

Marcos
Marcos

Alevín F7 A

2

Hugo
Hugo

Cadete F

2

Jorge
Jorge

Senior B

2

Julia
Julia

Femenino Alevín B

2

Jorge
Jorge

Infantil C

2

Raúl
Raúl

Cadete F

2

Dario
Dario

Alevín F7 G

2

Mario
Mario

Senior B

2

Marcos
Marcos

Infantil D

2

Jaime
Jaime

Infantil A

2

Sergio
Sergio

Juvenil B

2

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete C

2

Carlos
Carlos

Prebenjamín B

2

Jorge Manuel
Jorge Manuel

Alevín F7 C

2

Leonardo
Leonardo

Alevín F11A

2

Adil
Adil

Alevín F7 G

2

Sara
Sara

Femenino Infantil A

2

Óscar
Óscar

Alevín F7 B

2

David
David

Infantil B

2

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín A

2

Diego
Diego

Infantil C

2

Enmanuel
Enmanuel

Infantil A

2

Miguel Marcos
Miguel Marcos

Infantil C

2

Jaime
Jaime

Senior B

2

Alejandra
Alejandra

Femenino Senior

2

Ignacio
Ignacio

Infantil D

2

Marcos
Marcos

Benjamín A

2

Miguel
Miguel

Alevín F7 E

2

Ivan
Ivan

Alevín F7 G

2

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil B

2

Andrea
Andrea

Femenino Cadete B

2

Martín
Martín

Alevín F7 B

2

Paula
Paula

Femenino Juvenil A

2

Fernando Diego
Fernando Diego

Senior B

2

Mauro
Mauro

Infantil D

2

Cristina
Cristina

Femenino Juvenil B

2

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Benjamín A

2

Fernando
Fernando

Alevín F7 G

2

Diego
Diego

Cadete A

2

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F7 I

2

Yago
Yago

Cadete C

2

Diego
Diego

Benjamín D

2

Aitana
Aitana

Femenino Infantil A

2

Jon
Jon

Benjamín D

2

Teo
Teo

Prebenjamín G

2

Diego
Diego

Alevín F11A

2

Hugo
Hugo

Alevín F11A

2

Amparo
Amparo

Femenino Senior

2

Carlos
Carlos

Cadete A

2

Ander
Ander

Alevín F7 I

2

Izan
Izan

Infantil B

2

Alberto
Alberto

Senior A

2

Raúl
Raúl

Juvenil A

2

Leonardo
Leonardo

Cadete B

2

Sergio
Sergio

Senior B

2

Alejandra
Alejandra

Femenino Juvenil A

2

Gael
Gael

Prebenjamín B

1

Alfonso
Alfonso

Alevín F7 E

1

Xabier
Xabier

Infantil A

1

Irene
Irene

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Valentina
Valentina

Femenino Alevín B

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil B

1

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Juvenil D

1

Carlos
Carlos

Benjamín C

1

Maximiliano
Maximiliano

Juvenil D

1

Leo
Leo

Prebenjamín B

1

Gisela
Gisela

Femenino Alevín B

1

Alvaro
Alvaro

Infantil B

1

Álvaro
Álvaro

Infantil A

1

Íker
Íker

Prebenjamín B

1

Leonardo
Leonardo

Benjamín D

1

Juan
Juan

Infantil D

1

Marta
Marta

Femenino Infantil A

1

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Prebenjamín B

1

Héctor
Héctor

Infantil D

1

Gael
Gael

Benjamín A

1

Nicolás
Nicolás

Infantil C

1

Jorge
Jorge

Juvenil B

1

Íñigo
Íñigo

Cadete B

1

Daniel
Daniel

Benjamín I

1

Alvaro
Alvaro

Benjamín I

1

Javier Pablo
Javier Pablo

Cadete A

1

Diego
Diego

Senior B

1

Beatriz
Beatriz

Femenino Juvenil B

1

Iván
Iván

Infantil B

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Cadete C

1

Rocio
Rocio

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Javier
Javier

Cadete A

1

Noel
Noel

Benjamín F

1

Gonzalo Nuño
Gonzalo Nuño

Juvenil A

1

Pablo Nicolás
Pablo Nicolás

Infantil A

1

Enzo
Enzo

Benjamín I

1

Jonas
Jonas

Benjamín I

1

Diego
Diego

Cadete B

1

Iván
Iván

Cadete F

1

Diego
Diego

Cadete A

1

Elvis James
Elvis James

Senior B

1

María
María

Femenino Juvenil B

1

Pablo
Pablo

Prebenjamín H

1

Alba
Alba

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Jorge
Jorge

Cadete A

1

Rubén
Rubén

Juvenil B

1

Jimena
Jimena

Femenino Infantil A

1

Javier
Javier

Alevín F7 I

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Senior A

1

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete A

1

Diego
Diego

Alevín F7 E

1

Alex
Alex

Alevín F7 C

1

Javier
Javier

Infantil F

1

Santiago
Santiago

Juvenil D

1

Alejandro
Alejandro

Senior B

1

Enrique
Enrique

Alevín F11A

1

Pablo
Pablo

Alevín F7 C

1

Bosco
Bosco

Infantil D

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil B

1

Mateo
Mateo

Alevín F7 B

1

PATRICIA
PATRICIA

Femenino Juvenil B

1

Sergio
Sergio

Benjamín H

1

Nicolás
Nicolás

Alevín F11A

1

Raquel
Raquel

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Pablo
Pablo

Infantil F

1

Pablo
Pablo

Cadete B

1

Miguel
Miguel

Cadete F

1

Ana María
Ana María

Femenino Infantil A

1

Valeria
Valeria

Femenino Alevín B

1

Abel
Abel

Benjamín H

1

Iván
Iván

Infantil D

1

Manuel
Manuel

Infantil E

1

Esther
Esther

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Iván
Iván

Alevín F7 B

1

Sebastián Vicente
Sebastián Vicente

Alevín F11A

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Cadete C

1

Pablo
Pablo

Alevín F7 A

1

Lucas
Lucas

Cadete B

1

Claudia
Claudia

Femenino Infantil A

1

Ian
Ian

Prebenjamín F

1

Aaron
Aaron

Benjamín D

1

Nicolás
Nicolás

Alevín F7 I

1

Mario
Mario

Infantil D

1

Izan
Izan

Infantil D

1

Serguey
Serguey

Infantil F

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F11A

1

Jorge
Jorge

Cadete F

1

Gonzalo
Gonzalo

Alevín F7 B

1

Marcos
Marcos

Juvenil B

1

Estela
Estela

Femenino Cadete B

1

Roberto
Roberto

Juvenil A

1

Jaime
Jaime

Alevín F7 I

1

Jorge
Jorge

Infantil A

1

Javier
Javier

Infantil C

1

Elena
Elena

Femenino Juvenil B

1

Diego
Diego

Infantil B

1

Carlos
Carlos

Senior A

1

Dario
Dario

Benjamín A

1

Alan
Alan

Cadete B

1

Adrián
Adrián

Juvenil A

1

Sandra
Sandra

Femenino Cadete B

1

Rodrigo
Rodrigo

Infantil A

1

Manuel
Manuel

Prebenjamín G

1

Jorge
Jorge

Prebenjamín G

1

Antonio
Antonio

Infantil D

1

Yaiza
Yaiza

Femenino Juvenil A

1

Manuel
Manuel

Alevín F7 A

1

Ignacio
Ignacio

Juvenil B

1

Íker
Íker

Cadete F

1

Carolina
Carolina

Femenino Senior

1

Javier
Javier

Alevín F7 C

1

Leyre
Leyre

Femenino Cadete B

1