<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

adriel
ADRIEL (ADRIEL HERNANDEZ)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE ARAÑA)
angel
ANGEL (ANGEL YANES)
daniel
DANIEL (DANIEL GARCIA)
David
DAVID (DAVID SUAREZ)
eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU YANEZ)
efren
EFREN (EFREN ABRANTE)
fernando raul
FERNANDO RAUL (FERNANDO CABRERA)
gonzalo
GONZALO (GONZALO SANTANA)
gustavo
GUSTAVO (GUSTAVO GONZALEZ)
hector
HECTOR (HECTOR ATTA)
Hugo
HUGO (HUGO MARTIN)
ian jose
IAN JOSE (IAN ABRANTE)
javier
JAVIER (JAVIER RODRIGUEZ)
Jeriel
JERIEL (JERIEL ROBAINA)
Tomas Jonatan
TOMAS JONATAN (JONI DIAZ)
Kenai
KENAI (KENAI ADAN)
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO TRUJILLO)
Pablo
PABLO (PABLO VALENCIA)
Ruben
RUBEN (RUBEN GONZALEZ)
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO SOSA)
Sullivan
SULLIVAN (SULLIVAN ARMAS)
Yassine
YASSINE (YASSINE HATRI)
Yeremay
YEREMAY (YEREMAY CORVO)
Juan Alejandro
Juan Alejandro Martel Garcia
Primer entrenador
Christian
Christian Bonilla Martel
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 16/09/2021 17:30 castillo romeral castillo Cadete "B" 1 - 14
0 18/09/2021 09:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" victoria 5 - 0
0 21/09/2021 18:00 valleseco valleseco Cadete "B" 1 - 5
0 25/09/2021 09:00 la herradura longueras Cadete "B" 1 - 5
0 02/10/2021 09:30 maspalomas maspalomas Cadete "B" 2 - 7
0 07/10/2021 20:00 las rozas las rozas Cadete "B" 0 - 4
1 17/10/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" vallinamar 8 - 0
2 24/10/2021 10:30 lomo blanco lomo blanco Cadete "B" 2 - 3
0 26/10/2021 18:30 san isidro union moral Cadete "B" 2 - 4
3 31/10/2021 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" union marina 15 - 0
4 06/11/2021 12:00 la herradura longueras Cadete "B" 1 - 2
5 13/11/2021 12:30 pedro hidalgo pedro hidalgo Cadete "B" 0 - 8
6 20/11/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" san jose 14 - 0
7 27/11/2021 12:00 remudas garita b Cadete "B" 2 - 3
8 04/12/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" playa hombre 4 - 0
9 11/12/2021 10:30 las torres universitario b Cadete "B" 1 - 9
10 18/12/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" cerruda c 17 - 0
0 30/12/2021 18:00 mundial 80 gran canaria b Cadete "B" 3 - 2
13 22/01/2022 17:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" lomo blanco 6 - 1
14 29/01/2022 12:00 melenara union marina Cadete "B" 0 - 12
15 05/02/2022 17:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" longueras 1 - 0
16 13/02/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" pedro hidalgo 4 - 0
17 19/02/2022 20:00 chano cruz san jose Cadete "B" 1 - 7
18 27/02/2022 10:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" garita b 3 - 0
19 05/03/2022 12:00 melenara playa hombre Cadete "B" 0 - 6
20 12/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" universitario b 1 - 0
21 19/03/2022 18:00 vecindario cerruda c Cadete "B" 0 - 15
12 22/03/2022 19:30 jinamar vallinamar Cadete "B" 0 - 4
22 26/03/2022 10:30 alfonso silva Cadete "B" telde b 4 - 0
11 02/04/2022 12:00 el goro telde b Cadete "B" 0 - 2
0 20/04/2022 19:30 mundial 82 gran canaria b Cadete "B" 2 - 0
0 27/04/2022 18:30 anexo GC fundacion lp Cadete "B" 3 - 0
0 14/05/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" acodetti A 3 - 2
0 21/05/2022 13:00 alfonso silva Cadete "B" union moral 0 - 1
0 10/06/2022 19:00 el toril carrizal Cadete "B" 0 - 1
0 14/06/2022 19:00 lomo blanco colroadas Cadete "B" 0 - 5
0 14/06/2022 20:00 lomo blanco lomo blanco Cadete "B" 2 - 3
0 25/06/2022 16:00 maspalomas 1 Cadete "B" acodetti B 2 - 0
0 26/06/2022 09:00 arguineguin street canarias Cadete "B" 0 - 2
0 26/06/2022 16:00 arguineguin mogan Cadete "B" 0 - 3