<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Angel
ANGEL
Carlos
CARLOS
Daniel
DANIEL
Darío
DARÍO
J. Hugo
J. HUGO
Jayden
JAYDEN
Jose Iriome
JOSE IRIOME
Juan Diego
JUAN DIEGO
Keidan
KEIDAN
Leo
LEO
Luis Francisco
LUIS FRANCISCO
Mashhur
MASHHUR
Néstor
NÉSTOR
Owen
OWEN
Ruymán David
RUYMÁN DAVID (RUYMAN DAVID)
Yahel
YAHEL
Julio
Julio Benitez Quevedo
Primer entrenador
Francisco Javier
Francisco Javier Perez Ramirez
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/12/2022 10:30 La Mayordomia 2 Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Alevín B
0 17/12/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Heidelberg, C.F
0 14/01/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D
0 21/01/2023 10:30 Puerto Pi Real Club Victoria ''B'' Alevín B
0 28/01/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Corazón de María ''B'', C.D
0 04/02/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Unión Viera ''C'', C.F
0 11/02/2023 09:00 Nicolás Sánchez Santana Universitario, C.D ''B'' Alevín B
0 25/02/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D
0 05/03/2023 10:30 La Mayordomia 1 Simusetti C.F ''B'' Alevín B
0 11/03/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Arucas C.F ''D''
0 18/03/2023 09:00 Los Olivos Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' Alevín B
0 25/03/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D
0 02/04/2023 09:00 Las Torres Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D Alevín B
0 15/04/2023 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D
0 23/04/2023 09:30 Manuel Betancor Heidelberg, C.F Alevín B
0 30/04/2023 09:30 Piletas Piletas ''B'', A.D, U.D Alevín B
0 06/05/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Real Club Victoria ''B''
0 20/05/2023 10:30 Colegio Claret Corazón de María ''B'', C.D Alevín B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 08/10/2022 09:00 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera ''C'', C.F Alevín B 7 - 2
0 15/10/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Universitario, C.D ''B'' 2 - 5
0 23/10/2022 09:00 Junta de Obras Veteranos del Pila ''B'',C .D Alevín B 17 - 2
0 29/10/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Simusetti C.F ''B'' 3 - 11
0 06/11/2022 09:00 Elias Riskall Arucas C.F ''D'' Alevín B 17 - 2
0 12/11/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Villa de Santa Brígida ''B'' 2 - 3
0 20/11/2022 12:00 Lomo Apolinario Guiniguada Apolinario''B'',C.D Alevín B 13 - 2
0 26/11/2022 11:00 José Ruano Tejera Alevín B Atlético Huracán''B'', A.D 1 - 14
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
16:30-17:45H
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
16:30-17:45H
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
16:30-17:40H
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Daniel Carnevali ''B'', C.D Vs. Alevín B 10:30 La Mayordomia 2
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022