<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Adriel
ADRIEL
Aimar Jesus
AIMAR JESUS
Alan
ALAN
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Ancor
ANCOR
Asier
ASIER
Azael
AZAEL
Cristian
CRISTIAN
David Francisco
DAVID FRANCISCO (DAVID )
Diego
DIEGO
Etham
ETHAM
Eydab Joao
EYDAB JOAO (EYDAN JOAO)
Joel
JOEL
Joel
JOEL (JOEL ZURDO)
JORGE TOMAS
JORGE TOMAS
Kilian
KILIAN
Loui James
LOUI JAMES
Manuel
MANUEL
Pablo
PABLO
Romeo
ROMEO
Saúl
SAÚL
Yoel de la Cruz
YOEL DE LA CRUZ
Caythami Cabrera Alemán
Primer entrenador
Emilio Manuel
Emilio Manuel Limón García
Delegado
Sebastian
Sebastian González Medina
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/12/2022 13:00 Piletas Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D Cadete B
0 18/12/2022 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B San Antonio ''B'', U.D
0 14/01/2023 10:30 Jorge Pulido Real Club Victoria ''A'' Cadete B
0 22/01/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D
0 29/01/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Unión viera ''D'' C.F
0 04/02/2023 11:00 Anexo Gran Canaria Siete Palmas, A.D Cadete B
0 19/02/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Guiniguada Apolinario''B'' C.D
0 25/02/2023 12:00 Las Torres Las Mesas Huracán ''A''U.D Cadete B
0 05/03/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Las Coloradas, U.D
0 11/03/2023 10:30 Los Olivos Villa de Santa Brígida ''C'',U Cadete B
0 19/03/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Corazón de María, C.D
0 26/03/2023 09:00 Antonio Afonso ''Tono Goleta, ''B'' C.D Cadete B
0 02/04/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D
0 15/04/2023 10:00 San Mateo Panadería Pulido San Mateo, C Cadete B
0 23/04/2023 11:00 López Socas San Antonio ''B'', U.D Cadete B
0 30/04/2023 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Real Club Victoria ''A''
0 13/05/2023 11:00 La Mayordomia 2 Daniel Carnevali ''A'' C.D Cadete B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 01/10/2022 15:30 Alfonso Silva Unión viera ''D'' C.F Cadete B 3 - 0
0 09/10/2022 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Siete Palmas, A.D 1 - 2
0 15/10/2022 12:00 Antonio Rojas Guiniguada Apolinario''B'' C.D Cadete B 8 - 0
0 23/10/2022 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Las Mesas Huracán ''A''U.D 0 - 8
0 29/10/2022 10:30 Jorge Pulido Las Coloradas, U.D Cadete B 0 - 4
0 06/11/2022 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Villa de Santa Brígida ''C'',U 0 - 2
0 11/11/2022 20:30 Colegio Claret Corazón de María, C.D Cadete B 8 - 0
0 27/11/2022 09:00 José Ruano Tejera Cadete B Goleta, ''B'' C.D 1 - 6
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
17:45 -19:00H
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
Entrenamos fuera del Campo
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
18:30-20:00H
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga Piletas ''A'', A.D ,U.D Vs. Cadete B 13:00 Piletas
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022