<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

Diego Abimael
DIEGO ABIMAEL (ABIMAEL)
Adonay
ADONAY
Adrian
ADRIAN
Aitor José
AITOR JOSÉ
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alex
ALEX
Arian
ARIAN
Azael
AZAEL
DAVID
DAVID
Dorian
DORIAN
Edrey
EDREY (EDREI)
Eidan
EIDAN
Jose Echedey
JOSE ECHEDEY (JOSE )
Kenay
KENAY
Luis
LUIS
Nauzet Pedro
NAUZET PEDRO (NAUZET )
Nauzet
NAUZET (NAUZET(N.I.))
SALVADOR
SALVADOR
Samuel
SAMUEL
Francisco Samuel
FRANCISCO SAMUEL (SAMUEL)
Victor
VICTOR
Jonay José Martin Martinez
Primer entrenador
Pedro Alexis De Leon Monzon
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 16/10/2021 18:00 ANTONIO ROJAS C.D. AREGRANCA Juvenil B 2 - 8
2 23/10/2021 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B CLUB ATLÉTICO FOMENTO 2 - 5
3 30/10/2021 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. DANIEL CARNEVALI C 0 - 1
4 05/11/2021 21:00 LAS TORRES U.D. LAS TORRES Juvenil B 8 - 2
5 13/11/2021 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B A.D. SIETE PALMAS 3 - 3
6 21/11/2021 12:00 ANTONIO ROJAS C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B Juvenil B 8 - 0
7 27/11/2021 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. ISLECLUB 1 - 2
8 11/12/2021 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. ALCOTÁN CANARIAS 0 - 5
9 18/12/2021 18:00 PARQUE ATLÁNTICO C.F. BARRIO ATLÁNTICO Juvenil B 10 - 1
12 22/01/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.F. INTER DEL PILAR A 2 - 4
13 29/01/2022 21:00 ALFONSO SILVA C.F. UNIÓN VIERA C Juvenil B 5 - 0
15 12/02/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. AREGRANCA 5 - 2
16 19/02/2022 20:00 BATÁN CLUB ATLÉTICO FOMENTO Juvenil B 9 - 0
17 27/02/2022 10:30 LA MAYORDOMÍA II C.D. DANIEL CARNEVALI C Juvenil B 2 - 3
18 05/03/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. LAS TORRES 0 - 5
19 12/03/2022 19:00 ANEXO GRAN CANARIA A.D. SIETE PALMAS Juvenil B 1 - 5
20 19/03/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO B 1 - 4
21 26/03/2022 19:00 JORGE PULIDO C.D. ISLECLUB Juvenil B 5 - 0
14 30/03/2022 21:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. LAS COLORADAS 5 - 1
22 09/04/2022 17:00 EL PILAR C.D. ALCOTÁN CANARIAS Juvenil B 3 - 2
23 23/04/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B C.F. BARRIO ATLÁNTICO 1 - 2
24 30/04/2022 17:00 JORGE PULIDO U.D. MUELLE GRANDE Juvenil B 11 - 0
25 07/05/2022 18:00 José Ruano Tejera Juvenil B U.D. SAN LÁZARO B 2 - 2
26 14/05/2022 19:00 EL PILAR C.F. INTER DEL PILAR A Juvenil B 6 - 0