<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

Temporada 2021/2022

Alberto
ALBERTO
Alberto
Alberto
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Interior Izquierdo
Antonio
ANTONIO
Antonio
Antonio
EDAD 19
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
Fabio
FABIO
Fabio
Fabio
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Derecho
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 18
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
José Manuel
JOSÉ MANUEL (JOSEMA)
José Manuel (Josema)
José Manuel
EDAD 19
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 19
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central
León
LEÓN
León
León
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Media Punta Punta
Marcos
MARCOS (LEROY)
Marcos (Leroy)
Marcos
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
Jorge
JORGE (LÓPEZ)
Jorge (López)
Jorge
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
José
JOSÉ (PEPE)
José (Pepe)
José
EDAD 18
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Marcador Central Medio Centro
Raul
RAUL
Raul
Raul
EDAD 19
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Sixto
SIXTO
Sixto
Sixto
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho Punta
Vicente
VICENTE
Vicente
Vicente
EDAD 19
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Luis Fernández Díaz
Primer entrenador
Ana Martín Olmos
Segundo entrenador
Antonio
Antonio Buque Laredo
Delegado
Esther Martínez Delgado
Utillero
Luis Fernández Díaz
Médico
Raul
Raul Jiménez Lorca
Fisioterapueta
Silvia Sánchez Perdomo
Preparador físico
Ana Martín Olmos
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 27/01/2022 10:30 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera Benjamín
17 30/01/2022 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Melenara Juvenil
30 30/01/2022 10:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil UD Lanzarote
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 04/07/2020 10:00 CAR Gesdep Alevín U.D.Las Palmas 2 - 0
38 07/08/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep C.D. Tenerife Cadete 3 - 1
9 09/08/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Cadete CD Aregranca 1 - 0
23 15/08/2020 11:00 Las Canchas CD Piletas Cadete 2 - 3
9 16/09/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Beneharo CD Juvenil 3 - 1
3 23/09/2020 09:30 CAR Gesdep UD Salamanca Juvenil 0 - 0
12 29/09/2020 10:00 Las Canchas Juvenil UD Lanzarote 0 - 0
4 08/10/2020 11:00 San Antonio Grupo Sport CD Juvenil 0 - 0
7 12/10/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil CD Montañeros 3 - 1
14 15/10/2020 10:00 Rosales Juvenil Labrantes CF 0 - 0
26 19/10/2020 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Las Torres Juvenil 0 - 0
18 21/10/2020 11:00 La Huerta Juvenil Valencia CF 0 - 0
8 22/10/2020 11:00 Casablanca 2 UD Las Torres Juvenil 0 - 0
34 14/11/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Acodetti CF Juvenil 3 - 2
1 25/11/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Las Grutas FC 0 - 0
36 25/11/2020 17:30 López Socas Juvenil Vecinklubf 0 - 3
11 02/12/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep UD Barrio 4 Juvenil 0 - 0
19 12/12/2020 10:00 La Isleta Las Coloradas Juvenil 1 - 1
5 12/01/2021 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Vecindario Juvenil 2 - 0
20 12/01/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Segovia UD Juvenil 0 - 0
2 21/03/2021 10:00 Alfonso Silva Segovia UD Alevín 4 - 4
35 24/03/2021 09:00 Teror Juvenil UD Melenara 2 - 2
33 07/04/2021 11:00 Las Canchas 3 Amigos CF Juvenil 1 - 2
6 04/05/2021 11:00 Mpal.Guía Juvenil Los Vélez CF 0 - 0
24 16/05/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Los Vélez CF 3 - 4
31 26/05/2021 10:00 Casablanca 2 Juvenil Canarias UD 3 - 1
12 30/05/2021 10:00 Alfonso Silva UD Lanzarote Alevín 1 - 2
12 30/05/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Infantil Segovia UD 2 - 0
45 17/06/2021 12:00 La Mayordomía Faycán FC Juvenil 3 - 1
14 23/06/2021 10:00 La Garita Labrantes CF Alevín 5 - 2
2 01/07/2021 12:00 Estadio de Gran Canaria U.D.Las Palmas Juvenil 0 - 0
23 01/09/2021 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil UD Vecindario 1 - 0
15 03/09/2021 10:00 CAR Gesdep 3 Amigos CF Juvenil 2 - 2
16 04/09/2021 09:00 La Ballena Juvenil Acodetti CF 0 - 0
22 18/09/2021 18:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Grupo Sport CD 1 - 1
1 21/09/2021 19:30 Estadio de Gran Canaria Juvenil AD Huracán 2 - 2
28 22/09/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil CD Rosales 1 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal