<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 8  22/10/2020   11:00
  Casablanca 2
UD Las Torres Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 11  02/12/2020   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
UD Barrio 4 Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/01/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Segovia UD Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 2  21/03/2021   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
Segovia UD Alevín 4 - 4
Liga 33  07/04/2021   11:00
  Las Canchas
3 Amigos CF Juvenil 1 - 2
Liga 8  02/05/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil 3 Amigos CF
Liga 8  02/05/2021   11:00
  Teror
UD Las Torres Alevín
Liga 9  09/05/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Beneharo CD
Liga 9  09/05/2021   11:00
  El Cambuyón
Acodetti CF Infantil
Liga 1  09/05/2021   18:00
  Estadio Insular
Alevín Unión Viera
Liga 8  16/05/2021   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
Universidad LP Cadete
Liga 10  16/05/2021   10:00
  Toni Pérez
CD Los Dragos Cadete
Liga 10  16/05/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Melenara
Liga 10  16/05/2021   11:00
  3 Hermanas
CD Rosales Alevín
Liga 11  23/05/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín UD Barrio 4
Liga 11  23/05/2021   10:00
  Arucas
Las Grutas FC Infantil
Liga 11  23/05/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Maspalomas
Liga 31  26/05/2021   10:00
  Casablanca 2
Juvenil Canarias UD 3 - 1
Liga 12  29/05/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Tenerife UD
Liga 12  30/05/2021   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
UD Lanzarote Alevín 1 - 2
Liga 12  30/05/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Segovia UD 2 - 0
Liga 7  03/06/2021   10:00
  Albacete
Alevín Algeciras
Liga 12  05/06/2021   11:00
  El Cambuyón
CD San Fernando Cadete
Liga 13  06/06/2021   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
UD Salamanca Infantil
Liga 13  06/06/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Real Unión
Liga 13  06/06/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Canarias UD
Liga 14  13/06/2021   10:00
  La Pardilla
Santiago Base Cadete
Liga 45  17/06/2021   12:00
  La Mayordomía
Faycán FC Juvenil 3 - 1
Liga 15  20/06/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Hespérides
Liga 14  23/06/2021   10:00
  La Garita
Labrantes CF Alevín 5 - 2
Liga 16  27/06/2021   11:00
  La Garita
Acodetti CF Alevín
Liga 2  01/07/2021   12:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
U.D.Las Palmas Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/07/2021   10:00
  Los Cuchillos
Beneharo CD Cadete
Liga 17  04/07/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Atlántio CF
Liga 18  11/07/2021   10:00
  Fdo.Durán
7 Palmas CF Cadete
Liga 18  11/07/2021   11:00
  Guiniguada
Valencia CF Alevín
Liga 15  12/07/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín 3 Amigos CF
Liga 20  12/07/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Unión Viera
Liga 19  18/07/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Albacete B.
Liga 19  31/07/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete UD Las Torres
Liga 21  01/08/2021   11:00
  Arucas
Unión Viera Cadete
Liga 21  01/08/2021   11:00
  La Pardilla
Las Grutas FC Alevín
Liga 17  14/08/2021   10:00
  Las Aristas
CD Montañeros Infantil
Liga 14  14/08/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Grupo Sport CD
Liga 15  22/08/2021   10:00
  La Garita
UD Vecindario Infantil
Liga 23  01/09/2021   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
Juvenil UD Vecindario 1 - 0
Liga 15  03/09/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
3 Amigos CF Juvenil 2 - 2
Liga 16  04/09/2021   09:00
  La Ballena
Juvenil Acodetti CF 0 - 0
Amistoso 22  18/09/2021   18:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil Grupo Sport CD 1 - 1
Liga 1  21/09/2021   19:30
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Juvenil AD Huracán 2 - 2
Liga 28  22/09/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil CD Rosales 1 - 1
Liga 22  24/09/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete AD Huracán
Liga 19  25/09/2021   11:00
  Toni Pérez
Albacete B. Infantil
Liga 20  26/09/2021   11:00
  3 Hermanas
Unión Viera Alevín
Liga 21  26/09/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Las Torres
Liga 1  10/10/2021   10:00
  Campo 1
Benjamín Las Coloradas
Liga 23  29/10/2021   11:00
  La Isleta
UD Salamanca Alevín
Liga 23  29/10/2021   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil CD Piletas
Liga 22  30/10/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Segovia UD
Liga 22  30/10/2021   10:00
  Granca
Beneharo CD Infantil
Liga 2  31/10/2021   10:00
  La Reflejada
AD Huracán Cadete
Liga 3  31/10/2021   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Piletas
Liga 25  10/01/2022   11:00
  La Ballena
San Antonio Cadete
Liga 25  10/01/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Lanzarote
Liga 4  10/01/2022   12:00
  Las Coloradas
Las Coloradas Benjamín
Liga 5  17/01/2022   11:00
  Pepe Gonçálvez
Huracán Benjamín
Liga 3  22/01/2022   10:00
  Campo 1
Benjamín Unión Viera
Liga 6  27/01/2022   10:30
  Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera Benjamín
Liga 17  30/01/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
UD Melenara Juvenil
Liga 30  30/01/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil UD Lanzarote
Liga 29  26/02/2022   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
CD Aregranca Cadete
Liga 26  27/02/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Atc.Chenet
Liga 19  01/03/2022   11:00
  Las Canchas
Las Grutas FC Juvenil
Liga 29  01/03/2022   11:00
  San Antonio
Juvenil UD Barrio 4
Liga 3  02/03/2022   09:30
  CAR Gesdep
UD Salamanca Juvenil
Liga 2  18/03/2022   10:00
  Campo 1
Benjamín Huracán
Liga 12  19/03/2022   10:00
  Las Canchas
Juvenil UD Lanzarote
Liga 14  19/03/2022   10:00
  Rosales
Juvenil Labrantes CF
Liga 9  20/03/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Beneharo CD Juvenil
Liga 21  20/03/2022   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
Juvenil UD Salamanca
Liga 27  08/04/2022   10:00
  La Isleta
Las Palmas CD Cadete
Liga 24  09/04/2022   10:00
  Rosales
C.D. Tenerife Infantil
Liga 25  09/04/2022   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
UD Vecindario Alevín
Liga 24  09/04/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Grupo Sport CD
Liga 26  10/04/2022   11:00
  La Ballena
Canarias UD Infantil
Liga 28  27/05/2022   11:00
  El Cambuyón
3 Amigos CF Infantil
Liga 27  27/05/2022   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
CD Montañeros Alevín
Liga 24  28/05/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete CF Veteranos
Liga 27  29/05/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Labrantes CF
Liga 5  03/07/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
UD Vecindario Juvenil
Liga 26  03/07/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
UD Las Torres Juvenil
Liga 4  03/07/2022   11:00
  San Antonio
Grupo Sport CD Juvenil
Liga 28  30/07/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Universidad LP 1 - 0
Liga 29  06/08/2022   10:00
  La Reflejada
Beneharo CD Alevín
Liga 28  07/08/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín UD Las Torres
Liga 29  07/08/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Acodetti CF
Liga 25  08/08/2022   18:00
  Estadio López Socas
Juvenil Las Rozas CF
Liga 23  15/08/2022   11:00
  Las Canchas
CD Piletas Cadete 2 - 3
Liga 30  31/08/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete CD Los Dragos
Liga 27  31/08/2022   10:00
  La Garita
Beneharo CD Juvenil
Liga 36  01/09/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Valencia CF Juvenil
Liga 10  02/09/2022   10:00
  Casablanca 2
CD Rosales Juvenil
Liga 2  11/09/2022   20:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Juvenil CD Piletas
Liga 5  12/09/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Cadete U.D. Las Coloradas
Liga 31  15/09/2022   10:00
  San Antonio
UD Barrio 4 Cadete
Liga 17  17/09/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín U.D.Las Palmas
Liga 9  17/09/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete CD Aregranca
Liga 38  17/09/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
C.D. Tenerife Cadete
Liga 25  02/10/2022   11:00
  La Ballena
CD Montañeros Juvenil
Liga 2  02/10/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Juvenil Unión Viera
Liga 30  03/10/2022   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
UD Melenara Infantil
Liga 31  10/10/2022   10:00
  Alfonso Silva
Maspalomas Cadete
Liga 3  11/10/2022   10:00
  Guiniguada
Juvenil CD Rosales
Liga 36  16/10/2022   11:00
  San Antonio
Los Vélez CF Infantil
Liga 2  05/11/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
AD Huracán Juvenil
Liga 32  06/11/2022   11:00
  La Garita
Segovia UD Juvenil
Liga 2  06/11/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Alevín Unión Viera
Liga 2  12/11/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Alevín Unión Viera
Liga 2  12/11/2022   18:00
  Estadio de Gran Canaria
Alevín Unión Viera
Liga 32  13/11/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Labrantes CF Juvenil
Liga 33  20/11/2022   10:00
  3 Hermanas
Real Unión Cadete
Liga 32  20/11/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete CD San Fernando
Liga 31  17/12/2022   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil Las Grutas FC
Liga 33  31/12/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Salamanca
Liga 1  31/12/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil Las Grutas FC
Liga 34  31/12/2022   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Acodetti CF Juvenil
Liga 34  04/02/2023   10:00
  Las Aristas
Grupo Sport CD Infantil
Liga 18  04/02/2023   11:00
  La Huerta
Juvenil Valencia CF
Liga 36  05/02/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete CD Gran Canaria
Liga 7  05/02/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
CD Montañeros Juvenil
Liga 33  05/03/2023   11:00
  La Garita
Canarias UD Alevín
Liga 35  24/03/2023   09:00
  Teror
Juvenil UD Melenara
Liga 19  01/04/2023   10:00
  La Isleta
Las Coloradas Juvenil
Liga 35  01/04/2023   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
3 Amigos CF Alevín
Liga 34  30/04/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil Labrantes CF
Liga 35  30/04/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Vecindario
Liga 36  01/05/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Acodetti CF
Liga 30  11/05/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil CD Rosales
Liga 18  14/05/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Valencia CF
Liga 34  20/05/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Santiago Base
Liga 32  20/05/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín UD Lanzarote
Liga 37  21/06/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil CD Montañeros
Liga 37  21/06/2023   10:00
  La Huerta
UD Melenara Alevín
Liga 38  28/06/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Valencia CF
Liga 38  01/07/2023   11:00
  Alfonso Silva
Valencia CF Infantil
Liga 6  04/08/2023   11:00
  Mpal.Guía
Juvenil Los Vélez CF
Liga 39  05/08/2023   11:00
  Guiniguada
UD Las Torres Cadete
Liga 39  07/08/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Albacete B.
Liga 40  12/08/2023   10:00
  La Pardilla
Unión Viera Infantil
Liga 39  05/09/2023   11:00
  Teror
Albacete B. Alevín
Liga 1  14/10/2023   11:00
  Arucas
UD Las Torres Infantil
Copa 3  01/11/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín UD Salamanca
Liga 2  01/11/2023   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil Beneharo CD
Liga 36  25/11/2023   17:30
  López Socas
Juvenil Vecinklubf
Liga 26  28/11/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Los Vélez CF 1 - 0
Liga 37  09/12/2023   09:00
  La Huerta
Atlántio CF Cadete
Liga 1  09/12/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Las Grutas FC
Liga 35  09/12/2023   12:00
  La Isleta
Hespérides Cadete
Liga 40  12/12/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Beneharo CD
Liga 40  12/12/2023   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín Unión Viera
Liga 4  30/12/2023   10:00
  La Garita
CF Veteranos Cadete
Liga 1  30/12/2023   26:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Unión Viera 3 - 3
Liga 5  05/01/2024   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete San Antonio
Liga 4  06/01/2024   11:00
  Las Coloradas
Grupo Sport CD Alevín
Liga 4  06/01/2024   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Infantil UD Barrio 4
Liga 5  04/02/2024   10:00
  Rosales
UD Lanzarote Infantil
Liga 5  04/02/2024   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín UD Vecindario
Liga 6  10/02/2024   11:00
  La Ballena
Atc.Chenet Cadete
Liga 7  11/02/2024   10:00
  Mpal.Guía
Labrantes CF Infantil
Liga 24  16/03/2024   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Juvenil Los Vélez CF
Liga 6  18/04/2024   10:00
  La Garita
Los Vélez CF Alevín
Liga 7  25/04/2024   10:00
  CAR Gesdep
Cadete Las Palmas CD
Liga 7  25/04/2024   11:00
  CAR Gesdep
Alevín CD Montañeros