<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN

Temporada 2021/2022

Antonio
ANTONIO
Antonio
Antonio
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Augusto
AUGUSTO
Augusto
Augusto
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Benjamín
BENJAMÍN
Benjamín
Benjamín
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Bernardo
BERNARDO
Bernardo
Bernardo
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
César
CÉSAR
César
César
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Darío
DARÍO
Darío
Darío
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Darío
DARÍO
Darío
Darío
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Jairo
JAIRO
Jairo
Jairo
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
José
JOSÉ
José
José
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Roberto
ROBERTO
Roberto
Roberto
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Yeremy
YEREMY
Yeremy
Yeremy
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Derecho
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 22/01/2022 10:00 Campo 1 Benjamín Unión Viera
6 27/01/2022 10:30 Alfonso Silva Unión Viera Benjamín
17 30/01/2022 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Melenara Juvenil
30 30/01/2022 10:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil UD Lanzarote
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 04/07/2020 10:00 CAR Gesdep Alevín U.D.Las Palmas 2 - 0
38 07/08/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep C.D. Tenerife Cadete 3 - 1
9 09/08/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Cadete CD Aregranca 1 - 0
23 15/08/2020 11:00 Las Canchas CD Piletas Cadete 2 - 3
9 16/09/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Beneharo CD Juvenil 3 - 1
3 23/09/2020 09:30 CAR Gesdep UD Salamanca Juvenil 0 - 0
12 29/09/2020 10:00 Las Canchas Juvenil UD Lanzarote 0 - 0
4 08/10/2020 11:00 San Antonio Grupo Sport CD Juvenil 0 - 0
7 12/10/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil CD Montañeros 3 - 1
14 15/10/2020 10:00 Rosales Juvenil Labrantes CF 0 - 0
26 19/10/2020 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Las Torres Juvenil 0 - 0
18 21/10/2020 11:00 La Huerta Juvenil Valencia CF 0 - 0
8 22/10/2020 11:00 Casablanca 2 UD Las Torres Juvenil 0 - 0
34 14/11/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Acodetti CF Juvenil 3 - 2
1 25/11/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Las Grutas FC 0 - 0
36 25/11/2020 17:30 López Socas Juvenil Vecinklubf 0 - 3
11 02/12/2020 11:00 CAR Gesdep UD Barrio 4 Juvenil 0 - 0
19 12/12/2020 10:00 La Isleta Las Coloradas Juvenil 1 - 1
5 12/01/2021 10:00 CAR Gesdep UD Vecindario Juvenil 2 - 0
20 12/01/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Segovia UD Juvenil 0 - 0
2 21/03/2021 10:00 Alfonso Silva Segovia UD Alevín 4 - 4
35 24/03/2021 09:00 Teror Juvenil UD Melenara 2 - 2
33 07/04/2021 11:00 Las Canchas 3 Amigos CF Juvenil 1 - 2
6 04/05/2021 11:00 Mpal.Guía Juvenil Los Vélez CF 0 - 0
24 16/05/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Los Vélez CF 3 - 4
31 26/05/2021 10:00 Casablanca 2 Juvenil Canarias UD 3 - 1
12 30/05/2021 10:00 Alfonso Silva UD Lanzarote Alevín 1 - 2
12 30/05/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Infantil Segovia UD 2 - 0
45 17/06/2021 12:00 La Mayordomía Faycán FC Juvenil 3 - 1
14 23/06/2021 10:00 La Garita Labrantes CF Alevín 5 - 2
2 01/07/2021 12:00 Estadio de Gran Canaria U.D.Las Palmas Juvenil 0 - 0
23 01/09/2021 11:00 Alfonso Silva Juvenil UD Vecindario 1 - 0
15 03/09/2021 10:00 CAR Gesdep 3 Amigos CF Juvenil 2 - 2
16 04/09/2021 09:00 La Ballena Juvenil Acodetti CF 0 - 0
22 18/09/2021 18:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil Grupo Sport CD 1 - 1
1 21/09/2021 19:30 Estadio de Gran Canaria Juvenil AD Huracán 2 - 2
28 22/09/2021 11:00 CAR Gesdep Juvenil CD Rosales 1 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal