<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ABDERRAHMANE
ABDERRAHMANE (ADBE)
BERNAT
BERNAT
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (COLL MUNAR)
JOAN
JOAN (CRESPI)
MARC
MARC (GARCIA)
HAYTHAM
HAYTHAM
JAUME
JAUME
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN FRANCESC
JOAN FRANCESC (JOTA)
LUCIO
LUCIO
MATEU
MATEU
MIQUEL*
MIQUEL* (MIQUEL)
PAU
PAU
TONI
TONI (PAYERAS)
PEDRO
PEDRO
JOSE
JOSE (PEPE)
JOAN
JOAN (SAMPOL)
TONI
TONI (SASTRE)
JESUS
JESUS (SUSO)
ANTONI
ANTONI (TONI MAURA)
GUILLEM
GUILLEM (TORRES)
MATEU
MATEU CIFRE BERGAS
Primer entrenador
BILAL
BILAL EL AYADI BOUARFA
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 22/08/2021 18:30 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
0 27/08/2021 18:30 MARIA DE LA SALUT MARIENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 6
0 28/08/2021 10:00 SINEU SINEU CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 7
0 05/09/2021 19:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
0 11/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE JUV CONSTANCIA A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 4
1 18/09/2021 17:45 PLA DE NA TESA PLA DE NA TESA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
2 25/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 3 - 2
3 02/10/2021 11:00 PALMA SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 11 - 0
4 09/10/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B URBANITZACIONS 3 - 3
5 16/10/2021 15:00 PALMA MADRE ALBERTA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
6 23/10/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALARO "A" 1 - 3
7 06/11/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B AT. RAFAL 1 - 0
8 13/11/2021 16:30 ARTA ARTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 6 - 3
9 20/11/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 0 - 2
10 01/12/2021 19:00 PALMA ESTUDIANTES "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
11 04/12/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 2
12 12/12/2021 12:15 ARENAL ARENAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
13 18/12/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA "A" 3 - 2
14 08/01/2022 15:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
15 15/01/2022 17:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "A" 0 - 2
16 22/01/2022 12:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA "A" 4 - 1
17 29/01/2022 12:30 SOLLER SOLLER CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
18 05/02/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 - 5
19 12/02/2022 12:30 ARENAL URBANITZACIONS CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
21 05/03/2022 18:30 ALARO ALARO "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
22 12/03/2022 19:00 ES RAFAL AT. RAFAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
23 19/03/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARTA 1 - 1
24 26/03/2022 18:45 PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
25 02/04/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ESTUDIANTES "A" 4 - 4
26 09/04/2022 15:00 PALMA SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
27 23/04/2022 15:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARENAL "A" 2 - 0
28 30/04/2022 17:00 SON SARDINA SON SARDINA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
29 07/05/2022 15:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SERVERENSE "A" 1 - 1
30 14/05/2022 17:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2