<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ALBERT
ALBERT
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX RIBAS)
ANDREU
ANDREU
MATEU
MATEU (BONNIN)
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO (CABALLOL)
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS (CARLOS PEREZ)
CARLOS
CARLOS (CHARLIE)
TONI
TONI (CIFRE)
ELIAS
ELIAS
ENRIC
ENRIC
HUGO
HUGO
JORDI
JORDI (JORDI A.)
MARTI
MARTI
JORGE MAURO
JORGE MAURO (MAURO )
JAIME
JAIME (MORILLAS)
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
BIEL XAVIER
BIEL XAVIER (ROSSELLO)
RUBEN
RUBEN
SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO
SEBASTIÀ
SEBASTIÀ
SERGI
SERGI
SHALIM
SHALIM
SERGIO
SERGIO SANZ MORAGUES
Primer entrenador
GABRIEL
GABRIEL DE LA BARRERA LEAL
Segundo entrenador
ARNAU MORRO MIR
Delegado
XISCO MORRO ADROVER
Preparador físico
JAUME
JAUME MAS RIERA
Otros 2
JOSE CARLOS BAILON ROMERO
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 01/08/2021 20:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CIDE 1 - 1
0 04/08/2021 19:30 SELVA XILVAR PREFERENT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
0 07/08/2021 11:00 PALMA LA SALLE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
1 05/09/2021 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FELANITX 2 - 0
2 11/09/2021 18:00 SON FUSTER SAN FRANCISCO "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
3 19/09/2021 17:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 1 - 0
4 26/09/2021 12:00 MAGALUF PLATGES DE CALVIÀ JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
6 10/10/2021 12:00 CIUTADELLA PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
7 16/10/2021 16:00 PALMA CIDE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
8 23/10/2021 19:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR "A" 3 - 0
9 30/10/2021 16:00 EIVISSA PEÑA DEPORTIVA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
10 06/11/2021 19:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE "A" 1 - 1
5 10/11/2021 17:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. VILLACARLOS 6 - 1
11 13/11/2021 16:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
12 21/11/2021 18:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA "B" 0 - 2
13 27/11/2021 16:00 SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY PORTMANY "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
14 04/12/2021 16:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MENORCA "A" 3 - 0
15 11/12/2021 16:00 FERRERIES FERRERIES "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
16 19/12/2021 16:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA "A" 4 - 1
17 08/01/2022 17:00 PALMA SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
18 15/01/2022 12:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. JESUS "A" 5 - 0
19 22/01/2022 15:00 PALMA AT. RAFAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
20 29/01/2022 12:30 FELANITX FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
21 06/02/2022 15:15 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 - 0
22 12/02/2022 17:30 PALMA PENYA ARRABAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
24 27/02/2022 12:00 VILLACARLOS AT. VILLACARLOS "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
25 05/03/2022 17:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 6 - 0
23 09/03/2022 17:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "A" 2 - 1
26 13/03/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CIDE "A" 3 - 0
27 19/03/2022 18:30 MANACOR MANACOR "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
28 27/03/2022 12:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PEÑA DEPORTIVA 2 - 1
29 03/04/2022 12:00 PALMA LA SALLE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
30 10/04/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SERVERENSE "A" 4 - 0
31 24/04/2022 17:00 PALMA MALLORCA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
32 30/04/2022 15:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PORTMANY "A" 2 - 0
33 07/05/2022 12:30 MENORCA MENORCA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
34 14/05/2022 11:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FERRERIES "A" 3 - 0
35 22/05/2022 12:00 PALMA SANTA CATALINA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
36 29/05/2022 11:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 3 - 1