<%=Club.Nombre %>

C.E. CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

ARNAU
ARNAU
MATEU
MATEU (ARROM)
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (BIEL RAMIS)
BIEL
BIEL (BURGUERA)
CRISTOFOL
CRISTOFOL
JOAN
JOAN (CUETO)
ELIAS DANIEL
ELIAS DANIEL (ELIAS)
JOAN MARC
JOAN MARC (FERRARI)
JOSE
JOSE (JOSE RIBAS)
JUAN MANUEL
JUAN MANUEL (JUANMA)
JULIAN
JULIAN (JULI)
KHADIM
KHADIM
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (LOZA)
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (M. PLANAS)
MICHAEL STEVEN
MICHAEL STEVEN (MAICOL)
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (MIQUEL LLABRES)
NACHO
NACHO
JOAN ANTONI
JOAN ANTONI (ORFILA)
PAU
PAU
RAMON ALEIX
RAMON ALEIX
SIMO
SIMO
Tarik
TARIK
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (TELLO)
TOMAS
TOMAS
TONI
TONI
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (TONI AUTONELL)
XAVI
XAVI (XAVI BALAGUER)
JORDI
JORDI CABRERA GINE
Primer entrenador
GERMAN EZEQUIEL
GERMAN EZEQUIEL CAMPOS
Segundo entrenador
SEBASTIA
SEBASTIA BOVER CAIMARI
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
18 26/01/2022 20:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ESPORLES
15 27/01/2022 18:30 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A JUVENTUD MALLORCA AT.
15 29/01/2022 - SA POBLA POBLENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A
14 29/01/2022 - MANACOR MANACOR ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
15 29/01/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POLLRNSA I PORT
17 29/01/2022 00:00 poliesportiu Alaró Atlètic Alaró BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
15 29/01/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C POBLENSE
18 29/01/2022 00:00 ARTÀ ARTÀ ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
17 29/01/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Porto Cristo
13 29/01/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Pollença i Port
14 29/01/2022 10:00 CAMPOS CAMPOS ATLÈTIC PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
17 29/01/2022 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SON CLADERA "A"
19 29/01/2022 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B BUNYOLA CF
20 29/01/2022 12:30 FELANITX FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
17 29/01/2022 12:30 SOLLER SOLLER CADETE CONSTANCIA B
16 29/01/2022 15:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D AT MARRATXI B
22 29/01/2022 16:30 CAPDEPERA ESCOLAR C.E. CONSTANCIA B
21 29/01/2022 17:45 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ESCOLAR
19 29/01/2022 19:00 CAMPOS CAMPOS CADETE CONSTANCIA A
19 30/01/2022 00:00 DESCANSA DESCANSA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
19 30/01/2022 10:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO A
17 30/01/2022 11:00 MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A
16 30/01/2022 11:30 PALMANYOLA PALMANYOLA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B
16 30/01/2022 12:15 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC "B"
26 30/01/2022 12:30 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANT JORDI
17 30/01/2022 16:30 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA AT DSS A
14 31/01/2022 18:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Interpla "B"
20 05/02/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A JOVENTUD MALLORCA ATº
20 05/02/2022 - ANDRATX ANDRATX "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
16 05/02/2022 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A UNIÓ ESPORTIVA STA MARIA
18 05/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
15 05/02/2022 - -- DESCANSO ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
16 05/02/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A JUV CAN PICAFORT
18 05/02/2022 00:00 -- Alcudia BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
16 05/02/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C POLLENÇA
14 05/02/2022 10:00 Campanet Campanet ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
15 05/02/2022 10:00 Camp Sallista PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) FELANITX
18 05/02/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Porto Cristo
19 05/02/2022 10:00 PALMA PATRONATO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
18 05/02/2022 20:00 SON MALFERITS F11 BALEARES B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM
22 06/02/2022 - SINEU F-11 SINEU JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
21 06/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO "B"
20 06/02/2022 00:00 PALMA PENYA ARRABAL B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
20 06/02/2022 00:00 SON BIBILONI RTVº MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
17 06/02/2022 11:30 ALGAIDA ALGAIDA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
21 12/02/2022 - POL.M.MAGALLUF PLATGES DE CALVIA CADETE CONSTANCIA A
21 12/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "C"
17 12/02/2022 - ALCUDIA ALCUDIA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A
16 12/02/2022 - MURO MURENSE ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
17 12/02/2022 00:00 LLOSETA LLOSETENSE ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
21 12/02/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B"
19 12/02/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Poblenc AT
15 12/02/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B C.E Espanya
17 12/02/2022 10:30 CONSELL CONSELL PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
19 12/02/2022 12:30 ARENAL URBANITZACIONS CADETE CONSTANCIA B
16 12/02/2022 18:15 INCA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) MADRE ALBERTA
18 13/02/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B XILVAR B
23 13/02/2022 - -- JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C DESCANSA
22 13/02/2022 - PALMA PENYA ARRABAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
21 13/02/2022 00:00 SA POBLA POBLENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
21 13/02/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SP SAN FRANCISCO
22 19/02/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A ATº BALEARES
22 19/02/2022 - -- CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B DESCANSA
18 19/02/2022 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A CD CONSELL
20 19/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTA "A"
17 19/02/2022 - INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ALGAIDA
20 19/02/2022 00:00 -- Sineu BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
18 19/02/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE
18 19/02/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C PORTOCRISTO
16 19/02/2022 10:00 Consell C.D Consell ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
20 19/02/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Sa Fortalesa
22 19/02/2022 10:00 MANCOR MONTAURA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
17 19/02/2022 19:30 PALMA PLA DE NA TESA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
19 20/02/2022 - -- DESCANSA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
24 20/02/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C RTVº LA VICTORIA
23 20/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "A"
22 20/02/2022 00:00 SON CALIU SON CALIU INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
22 20/02/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALARO A
19 20/02/2022 - SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM INDEPENDIENTE C/R. A
23 26/02/2022 - NA CAPALLERA MANACOR CADETE CONSTANCIA A
23 26/02/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ROTLET MOLINAR "A"
21 26/02/2022 00:00 Miguel Pons Binisalem BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
23 26/02/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC
21 26/02/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Llosetense
18 26/02/2022 12:15 INCA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) MARRATAXÍ
25 27/02/2022 - NA CAPELLERA (Manacor) F-11 MANACOR "C" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
24 27/02/2022 - VILLACARLOS AT. VILLACARLOS "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
23 27/02/2022 00:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
23 27/02/2022 00:00 DESCANSA DESCANSA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
20 27/02/2022 19:15 MUN ES PORRASAR ALGAIDA C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM
26 01/03/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C XILVAR
22 01/03/2022 00:00 -- CE Espanya BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
22 01/03/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Manacor
24 01/03/2022 10:00 MARRATXÍ ATL MARRATXÍ ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
14 01/03/2022 16:00 SALLISTA F 11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM P.E SANT JORDI
24 05/03/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE
24 05/03/2022 - LLUCMAJOR CF ESPANYA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
19 05/03/2022 - MURO MURENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A
19 05/03/2022 00:00 SANTA MARGALIDA MARGARITENSE AT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
19 05/03/2022 00:00 PALMA CIDE PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
23 05/03/2022 00:00 Poliesportiu de Muro Murense BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
19 05/03/2022 00:00 SINEU SINEU ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
25 05/03/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ATº BALEARES
23 05/03/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Juv. Can Picafort
17 05/03/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juv. Can Picafort
18 05/03/2022 11:30 ES PLA ES PLA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
25 05/03/2022 17:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A"
21 05/03/2022 18:30 ALARO ALARO "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B
20 06/03/2022 - -- DESCANSA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
27 06/03/2022 - MIQUEL BESTARD F-11 BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
24 06/03/2022 00:00 LLUCMAJOR ESPANYA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
24 06/03/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MANACOR B
21 06/03/2022 - SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SERVERENSE
25 12/03/2022 - SON BIBILONI MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A
25 12/03/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT
20 12/03/2022 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A CAMPANET
22 12/03/2022 - ES RAFAL AT. RAFAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B
24 12/03/2022 00:00 -- Es Pla BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
20 12/03/2022 00:00 -- Descansa PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
20 12/03/2022 00:00 INCA ARTÀ PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
20 12/03/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C CAMPANET
18 12/03/2022 10:00 Mancor At. Montaura ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
24 12/03/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Petra
26 12/03/2022 10:00 PALMA VIVA SPORTS ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
21 13/03/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B VIVA SPORTS
28 13/03/2022 - -- JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C DESCANSA
26 13/03/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CIDE "A"
25 13/03/2022 00:00 ALGAIDA ALGAIDA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
25 13/03/2022 00:00 SANTA CATALINA SANTA CATALINA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
22 13/03/2022 - CAMP MUNICIPAL CIUTADELLA U.E SAMI C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM
26 19/03/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO ATº
26 19/03/2022 - MANACOR OLIMPIC "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
21 19/03/2022 - ------------ BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A DESCANS
23 19/03/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARTA
19 19/03/2022 - INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ARTA
20 19/03/2022 - CONSTANCIA CONSTANCIA B ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
21 19/03/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A CAMPANET
21 19/03/2022 00:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
25 19/03/2022 00:00 Mancor del Valle At Montaura BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
21 19/03/2022 00:00 DESCANSA DESCANSA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
27 19/03/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "B"
25 19/03/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A At. Alaró
19 19/03/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juventud Constància C
29 19/03/2022 16:00 CAMP D'ES MOLETER ( Sant Llorenç) F-11 CARDASSAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
22 20/03/2022 - SON SARDINA SON SARDINA AT DSS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
27 20/03/2022 - MANACOR MANACOR "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
26 20/03/2022 00:00 CIUTAT DE PALMA CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
26 20/03/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B LA SALLE B
23 20/03/2022 - SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM AGORA PORTALS A
27 26/03/2022 - SON CALIU RTVº SON CALIU CADETE CONSTANCIA A
27 26/03/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE
22 26/03/2022 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A INTERPLA DEL T.
24 26/03/2022 - PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT CADETE CONSTANCIA B
21 26/03/2022 - INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CAMPANET
26 26/03/2022 00:00 -- Juv. Constancia B BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
22 26/03/2022 00:00 STA EUGÈNIA INTERPLÀ PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
22 26/03/2022 00:00 INCA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) ES PLA
22 26/03/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C SP. MANACOR
20 26/03/2022 10:00 Manacor At. Manacor ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
26 26/03/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juventud Constància A
28 26/03/2022 10:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
23 27/03/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ATLÉTICO RAFAL "B"
30 27/03/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C COL. SAN PEDRO
28 27/03/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PEÑA DEPORTIVA
27 27/03/2022 00:00 SON SARDINA SON SARDINA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
27 27/03/2022 00:00 LA SALLE SALLA "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
24 27/03/2022 - SON SARDINA F11 SON SARDINA RECREATIU C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM
28 02/04/2022 - C.MUN.SON FERRIOL FERRIOLENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA A
28 02/04/2022 - -- CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B DESCANSA
25 02/04/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ESTUDIANTES "A"
22 02/04/2022 - LLUCMAJOR ESPANYA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
23 02/04/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MARIA DE LA SALUT
23 02/04/2022 00:00 SANTA MARIA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANTA MARIA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
27 02/04/2022 00:00 poliesportiu Alcúdia Alcúdia BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
23 02/04/2022 00:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA "C" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
29 02/04/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B CAMPOS
27 02/04/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Pla de na Tesa A
24 03/04/2022 - SON CLADERA SON CLADERA ATº DEL S.C. INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
31 03/04/2022 - MIGUEL NADAL F-11 SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
29 03/04/2022 - PALMA LA SALLE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
28 03/04/2022 00:00 MALLORCA MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
28 03/04/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CALVIA AT DEL C
25 03/04/2022 - SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM BELLVER PALMA
29 09/04/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL
29 09/04/2022 - SON FERRIOL FERRIOLENSE AT. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
26 09/04/2022 - PALMA SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B
23 09/04/2022 - INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CONSELL
28 09/04/2022 00:00 -- Sa Fortalesa BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
24 09/04/2022 00:00 SINEU SINEU PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
24 09/04/2022 00:00 MANACOR MANACOR PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
24 09/04/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C S'ILLOT
30 09/04/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B SANTANYI DEL ATB "A"
21 09/04/2022 10:00 Muro Murense ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
28 09/04/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Poblense Atl.
25 10/04/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SP. STA PONSA TALARRUBIAS
32 10/04/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SANTA CATALINA ATº "B"
30 10/04/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SERVERENSE "A"
29 10/04/2022 00:00 PALMA SAN FRANCISCO C JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
29 10/04/2022 00:00 PENYA ARRABAL PENYA ARRABAL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
26 10/04/2022 - P.M SANTA PONSA F11 S.P SANTA PONSA TALARRUBIAS C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM
31 14/04/2022 00:00 ALGAIDA ALGAIDA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
32 16/04/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "A"
30 23/04/2022 - MUN.SON FLO SANTA CATALINA ATº “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A
30 23/04/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SANTA CATALINA
27 23/04/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARENAL "A"
24 23/04/2022 - CAN PICAFORT CAN PICAFORT ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
25 23/04/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A LLOSETENSE
25 23/04/2022 00:00 INCA POBLENSE PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
29 23/04/2022 00:00 poliesportiu de Sineu Sineu BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
25 23/04/2022 00:00 ARTÀ ARTÀ ATLÈTIC ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
33 23/04/2022 00:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
29 23/04/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Binissalem
22 23/04/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Algaida
26 24/04/2022 - SANT LLORENÇ CARDASSAR INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
33 24/04/2022 - SON SARDINA F-11 SON SARDINA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
31 24/04/2022 - PALMA MALLORCA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
30 24/04/2022 00:00 SAN FRANCISCO SAN FRANCISCO INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
30 24/04/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B GENOVA A
31 30/04/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A BALEARES
31 30/04/2022 - SANT JORDI SANT JORDI "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
28 30/04/2022 - SON SARDINA SON SARDINA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B
25 30/04/2022 - INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C AT MONTAURA
30 30/04/2022 00:00 -- Manacor BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
26 30/04/2022 00:00 MURO MURENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
26 30/04/2022 00:00 DESCANSA DESCANSA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
26 30/04/2022 00:00 LLUBI LLUBI ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
34 30/04/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B LA SALLE ATL
23 30/04/2022 10:00 Montuiri Es Plà ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B
27 01/05/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT "A"
34 01/05/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SAN CAYETANO
32 01/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PORTMANY "A"
31 01/05/2022 00:00 PALMA SANTA MONICA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
31 01/05/2022 00:00 MANACOR MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
32 07/05/2022 - NA CAPALLERA OLIMPIC “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A
32 07/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B BELLVER PALMA
29 07/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SERVERENSE "A"
26 07/05/2022 - POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C
27 07/05/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A Descansa
27 07/05/2022 00:00 INCA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) MARIAD DE LA SALUT
31 07/05/2022 00:00 Llucmajor Espanya BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
27 07/05/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C JUV. C'AN PICAFORT
35 07/05/2022 00:00 MADRE ALBERTA MADRE ALBERTA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
31 07/05/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Murense
24 07/05/2022 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Artà Atlètic
28 08/05/2022 - PORRERES ES PLA A INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
35 08/05/2022 - SON FUSTER 2 F-11 JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
33 08/05/2022 - MENORCA MENORCA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
32 08/05/2022 00:00 LA SALLE LA SALLE ATL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
32 08/05/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX A
33 14/05/2022 - CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE ATº “A”
30 14/05/2022 - ALCUDIA ALCUDIA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B
32 14/05/2022 00:00 -- Petra BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
28 14/05/2022 00:00 LLUBÍ LLUBÍ PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
28 14/05/2022 00:00 MONTAURA ATª MONTAURA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
28 14/05/2022 00:00 DESCANSA DESCANSA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
36 14/05/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B AT. MANACOR
32 14/05/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juventud can Picafort
33 14/05/2022 12:00 ALARO ALARO "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
29 15/05/2022 - INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA "B"
36 15/05/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SOLLER
34 15/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FERRERIES "A"
33 15/05/2022 00:00 MURO MURENSE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
33 15/05/2022 00:00 ES RAFAL ATLETICO RAFAL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
34 21/05/2022 - SON BIBILONI RTVº MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A
34 21/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B AT MANACOR
29 21/05/2022 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MONTAURA
29 21/05/2022 00:00 Camp Sallista CAMPOS ATLÈTIC PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
33 21/05/2022 00:00 camp es revolt (Montuiri) Es Pla BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B
29 21/05/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C MURENSE
37 21/05/2022 00:00 FELANITX FELANITX ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B
33 21/05/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Montaura
30 22/05/2022 - ANDRATX ANDRATX INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B
37 22/05/2022 - CAMP MUN SON QUINT ( Esporles) F-11 ESPORLES JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
35 22/05/2022 - PALMA SANTA CATALINA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
34 22/05/2022 00:00 PALMA BALEARS "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A
34 22/05/2022 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ATº RAFAL B
34 28/05/2022 00:00 -- Porto Cristo BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A
30 28/05/2022 00:00 PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLRNSA I PORT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A
30 28/05/2022 00:00 FELANITX FELANITX PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA)
30 28/05/2022 00:00 SA POBLA POBLENSE ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C
38 28/05/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ARTÀ
34 28/05/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Atlètic Alaró
38 29/05/2022 - C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SON VERÍ "A"
36 29/05/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA
37 05/06/2022 - EIVISSA AT. JESUS "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
38 12/06/2022 - INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. RAFAL "A"
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 01/08/2021 20:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CIDE 1 - 1
0 04/08/2021 19:30 SELVA XILVAR PREFERENT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
0 07/08/2021 10:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
0 07/08/2021 11:00 PALMA LA SALLE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
0 08/08/2021 19:00 MANACOR MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
0 11/08/2021 20:30 SANT MARÇAL SP SANT MARÇAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
1 14/08/2021 10:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CD MURENSE 2 - 0
1 14/08/2021 12:00 C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 2
0 14/08/2021 18:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
0 14/08/2021 20:00 MOLINAR ROTLET MOLINAR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
0 18/08/2021 19:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
2 19/08/2021 17:45 MARIA DE LA SALUT MARIA DE LA SALUT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 0
0 20/08/2021 19:00 CIDE CIDE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
0 21/08/2021 10:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 2 - 6
0 21/08/2021 10:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 2 - 1
0 21/08/2021 11:30 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
0 21/08/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B BINISSALEM ''B'' 3 - 6
3 21/08/2021 18:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C INTER MANACOR 1 - 2
0 21/08/2021 19:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A ANDRATX 0 - 0
0 22/08/2021 10:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D SON SARDINA B 2 - 1
0 22/08/2021 18:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MANACOR 1 - 1
0 22/08/2021 18:30 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
0 22/08/2021 20:00 Constància C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA 1 - 4
0 25/08/2021 - SELVA XILVAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 5
0 25/08/2021 19:45 FUERA STA CATALINA PREF C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
0 26/08/2021 17:30 MARIA MARIA DE LA SALUT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 3 - 1
2 26/08/2021 20:00 SINEU SINEU CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 5
0 27/08/2021 18:30 MARIA DE LA SALUT MARIENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 6
0 27/08/2021 19:00 SON BIBILONI MALLORCA B C.E. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
0 28/08/2021 09:30 SELVA XILVAR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 6 - 1
0 28/08/2021 10:00 MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
4 28/08/2021 10:00 MUNICIPAL DE MURO CD MURENSE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 1
3 28/08/2021 10:00 C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ROTLET MOLINAR 2 - 1
0 28/08/2021 10:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
0 28/08/2021 10:00 SINEU SINEU CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 7
0 28/08/2021 12:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A SOLLER 7 - 0
0 28/08/2021 17,30 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B JUVENTUD MALLORCA 5 - 1
0 29/08/2021 10:00 S'Arenal SON VERI JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 2 - 3
5 01/09/2021 19:00 CAMP MUNICIPAL DE CONSELL CD CONSELL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 3
0 01/09/2021 20:30 MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
6 03/09/2021 20:00 CAMP ES REVOLT ( MONTUIRI) ES PLA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 3 - 2
0 04/09/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 1 - 6
0 04/09/2021 11:30 ALCÚDIA ALCÚDIA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 2 - 6
0 04/09/2021 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI 2 - 1
0 04/09/2021 12:00 MURO MURENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 6
1 04/09/2021 18:00 ES PUIG LLOSETENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 1
0 04/09/2021 18:30 LLUBI LLUBI CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
1 04/09/2021 19:15 INCA SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B UE SANTA MARIA 1 - 1
0 04/09/2021 17:00 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM ALARÓ 4 - 0
0 05/09/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B AT RAFAL 9 - 4
0 05/09/2021 17:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D ST MONICA B 8 - 2
0 05/09/2021 19:00 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
1 05/09/2021 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FELANITX 2 - 0
2 09/09/2021 21:00 PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
0 10/09/2021 19:00 Binissalem Binissalem BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
0 11/09/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 10 - 0
0 11/09/2021 11:30 SON BIBILONI RCD MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
4 11/09/2021 12:00 C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A CONSTANCIA B 4 - 4
0 11/09/2021 12:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C BINISSALEM 1 - 5
0 11/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE JUV CONSTANCIA A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 4
1 11/09/2021 17:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C PLA DE NA TESA AT 0 - 3
2 11/09/2021 17:30 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 2 - 1
2 11/09/2021 18:00 SON FUSTER SAN FRANCISCO "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
0 11/09/2021 19:00 INCA SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B MURENSE 3 - 2
0 12/09/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 3 - 1
0 12/09/2021 10:30 PALMA GENOVA B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 4 - 5
0 12/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 2 - 4
1 12/09/2021 17:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PETRA 2 - 1
0 12/09/2021 19:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 9 - 0
1 12/09/2021 11:00 IBIZA PE SANT JORDI C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 3
0 18/09/2021 09:30 BINISSALEM BINISSALEM PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
0 18/09/2021 09:30 CIDE CIDE ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 7
0 18/09/2021 10:00 SINEU SINEU ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 5
0 18/09/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B CONSTÀNCIA B 0 - 8
0 18/09/2021 10:00 Sa Pobla Poblenc At BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
0 18/09/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B INFANTIL D 8 - 0
0 18/09/2021 12:00 INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A RCD Mallorca 1 - 5
2 18/09/2021 16:30 CAPDEPERA ESCOLAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 3 - 1
1 18/09/2021 17:00 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A LA UNIÓN "A" 2 - 4
1 18/09/2021 17:45 PLA DE NA TESA PLA DE NA TESA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
3 18/09/2021 18:00 SA POBLA POBLENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
1 18/09/2021 18:00 SON FUSTER 1 SP SAN FRANCISCO CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
3 18/09/2021 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B ESCOLAR 3 - 1
1 19/09/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MADRE ALBERTA 4 - 0
0 19/09/2021 11:00 Inca PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Maria de la Salut 3 - 3
1 19/09/2021 12:00 INCA SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SON CLADERA "B" 3 - 2
2 19/09/2021 16:30 PALMA PATRONATO A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 8 - 1
3 19/09/2021 17:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 1 - 0
2 19/09/2021 19:15 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM COLLERENSE B 4 - 0
0 24/09/2021 17:30 Binissalem Binissalem PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
0 24/09/2021 19:00 Sta. Margalida Margaritense At BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 7 - 1
1 25/09/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO 6 - 1
0 25/09/2021 09:30 SOLLER SOLLER PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
0 25/09/2021 10:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 0 - 8
0 25/09/2021 10:00 -- CALVIÀ PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
0 25/09/2021 10:00 SOLLER SOLLER BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 1 - 10
2 25/09/2021 11:00 BUNYOLA CF BUNYOLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
2 25/09/2021 12:00 SON CLADERA F11 SON CLADERA "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
2 25/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 3 - 2
1 25/09/2021 15:00 SA NOVA CABANA AT MARRATXI B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 5
2 25/09/2021 16:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 2 - 0
4 25/09/2021 17:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A SOLLER 2 - 1
0 25/09/2021 17:30 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C MADRE ALBERTA 7 - 0
1 26/09/2021 09:00 PALMA PENYA ARRABAL "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 6 - 0
3 26/09/2021 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PENYA ARRABAL B 2 - 3
4 26/09/2021 12:00 MAGALUF PLATGES DE CALVIÀ JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
1 26/09/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B PALMANYOLA 7 - 0
1 26/09/2021 15:30 MANACOR OLIMPIC "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
3 26/09/2021 16:15 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SINEU 2 - 3
4 26/09/2021 18:00 MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
3 26/09/2021 18:30 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM MANACOR 4 - 1
0 01/10/2021 17:00 ARIANY MURENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
1 02/10/2021 00:00 Campo Ses Comes Porto Cristo BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
1 02/10/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Alcudia 0 - 1
0 02/10/2021 10:00 MANCOR MONTAURA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 3 - 7
0 02/10/2021 10:00 INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MONTAURA 2 - 5
2 02/10/2021 10:00 PALMA JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 1 - 11
0 02/10/2021 11:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 10
3 02/10/2021 11:00 PALMA SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 11 - 0
2 02/10/2021 15:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D BINISSALEM "B" 2 - 4
5 02/10/2021 17:00 EIVISSA SANT JORDI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
0 02/10/2021 17:00 Inca PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Consell 4 - 1
4 02/10/2021 17:30 PALMA SP SAN FRANCISCO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
5 02/10/2021 17:30 SA POBLA ATLÈTIC HUIALFAS C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
3 02/10/2021 17:45 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A PORTO CRISTO "A" 4 - 1
3 02/10/2021 18:00 SON FUSTER 2 JOVENTUD MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
3 02/10/2021 19:45 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX "B" 1 - 2
4 02/10/2021 16:00 SON SARDINA SON SARDINA AT D.S.S A C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 0
2 03/10/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A MONTAURA 5 - 0
2 03/10/2021 11:00 PETRA PETRA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 1
2 03/10/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA 3 - 3
3 03/10/2021 16:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 1 - 6
0 05/10/2021 18:00 Lloseta Llosetense PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
6 06/10/2021 16:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A ROTLET MOLINAR 6 - 0
2 09/10/2021 00:00 -- Poblenc AT BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
1 09/10/2021 00:00 POLLENÇA POLLENÇA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 4 - 4
3 09/10/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 1 - 3
1 09/10/2021 09:30 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C AT MANACOR 10 - 0
1 09/10/2021 11:00 CAN PICAFORT JUV CAN PICAFORT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
1 09/10/2021 11:00 Pollença Pollença i Port ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 7
1 09/10/2021 11:00 SANTA MARIA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA STA MARIA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
4 09/10/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B URBANITZACIONS 3 - 3
4 09/10/2021 15:00 C. M. TONI TATXA F11 RTV° PENYA ARRABAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
4 09/10/2021 15:30 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA 1 - 0
7 09/10/2021 16:00 EIVISSA SAN RAFAEL C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
3 09/10/2021 17:45 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D PALMANYOLA 4 - 1
5 09/10/2021 19:45 S'INDIOTERIA F-11 RTVº LA VICTORIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 3
6 09/10/2021 20:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CALA MILLOR 2 - 2
4 10/10/2021 09:15 MAGALUF PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "C" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
3 10/10/2021 10:30 PALMA ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
3 10/10/2021 11:00 SELVA XILVAR B INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
4 10/10/2021 11:30 SA POBLA POBLENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
6 10/10/2021 12:00 CIUTADELLA PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
5 10/10/2021 16:30 ALARO ALARO A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
3 10/10/2021 17:00 SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE 0 - 4
5 10/10/2021 19:30 SALLISTA F 11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM BALEARES B 1 - 1
3 12/10/2021 00:00 Polideportivo Sa Pobla Sa Fortalesa BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 8 - 0
6 12/10/2021 10:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C MANACOR "C" 3 - 1
3 12/10/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Sineu 1 - 1
5 12/10/2021 10:30 SON CALIU SON CALIU INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
2 12/10/2021 11:00 Montuiri ES PLA "A" PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
8 12/10/2021 11:30 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA 0 - 0
4 12/10/2021 11:30 SANTA MARGALIDA MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 7 - 1
5 12/10/2021 17.45 SON MALFERIT ATº BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
7 12/10/2021 17:30 PORTOCRISTO PORTOCRISTO C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
2 15/10/2021 10:00 MADRE ALBERTA MADRE ALBERTA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 3 - 2
2 16/10/2021 00:00 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A CONSELL 0 - 5
2 16/10/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C LLOSETENSE 3 - 4
5 16/10/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ATL MARRATXÍ 1 - 3
2 16/10/2021 09:30 INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A ALCUDIA 4 - 1
4 16/10/2021 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Binisalem 1 - 9
6 16/10/2021 12:00 ES MOLINAR ROTLET MOLINAR "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
5 16/10/2021 15:00 PALMA MADRE ALBERTA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
5 16/10/2021 15:30 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A JOVENTUD MALLORCA 3 - 0
7 16/10/2021 16:00 PALMA CIDE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
6 16/10/2021 17:45 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 1 - 1
4 16/10/2021 19:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 3 - 1
8 16/10/2021 20:15 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CDA LLUBI 1 - 3
6 16/10/2021 17:45 C.ANTONIANA F11 INDEPENDIENTE C/R "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 1
4 17/10/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM "A" 0 - 5
6 17/10/2021 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 3 - 1
4 17/10/2021 12:00 SANT JORDI SANT JORDI INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 6 - 1
9 17/10/2021 15:45 MARIA DE LA SALUT MURENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
7 17/10/2021 17:00 SELVA F-11 XILVAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 2
1 22/10/2021 10:00 Camp Sallista PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) PLA DE NA TESA 1 - 5
5 23/10/2021 00:00 Na Capallera Manacor BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
3 23/10/2021 00:00 PORTOCRISTO PORTOCRISTO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 0 - 3
3 23/10/2021 09:45 SA POBLA POBLENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
3 23/10/2021 10:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C MURENSE 5 - 3
5 23/10/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A CE Espanya 1 - 5
3 23/10/2021 10:00 Llucmajor C.E Espanya ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 3
3 23/10/2021 10:00 CONSELL CD CONSELL BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 4
4 23/10/2021 10:00 Pol. Santa Monica Santa Monica PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 9
6 23/10/2021 11:15 PALMA ATº BALEARES ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
6 23/10/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALARO "A" 1 - 3
8 23/10/2021 15:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL 1 - 5
6 23/10/2021 15:30 INCA C. SALLISTA SALLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
10 23/10/2021 17:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A SON VERI 2 - 0
7 23/10/2021 17:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA 0 - 8
8 23/10/2021 19:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR "A" 3 - 0
7 23/10/2021 20:00 POL. LA SALLE LA SALLE CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
5 24/10/2021 09:00 CONSEL CONSELL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 5
0 24/10/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SPORTING SON FERRER 5 - 1
7 24/10/2021 10:00 LLUCMAJOR ESPANYA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
5 24/10/2021 10:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
9 24/10/2021 18:00 S'HORTA S'HORTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
7 24/10/2021 19:30 MANACOR MANACOR B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
7 24/10/2021 19:30 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM ALGAIDA 1 - 2
1 27/10/2021 19:00 Inca PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B GENOVA ATº 6 - 0
4 29/10/2021 19:30 CAMP SALLISTA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MARGARITENSE AT 4 - 0
6 30/10/2021 00:00 -- Juv. Can Picafort BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 6
4 30/10/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C SINEU 1 - 8
4 30/10/2021 09:45 INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MURENSE 7 - 0
4 30/10/2021 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B C.D Consell 2 - 9
3 30/10/2021 10:00 MARRATXÍ MARRATAXÍ PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 0 - 4
6 30/10/2021 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Murense 2 - 5
8 30/10/2021 12:00 CAN PICAFORT JUV. CAN PICAFORT CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
4 30/10/2021 12:30 ALGAIDA AlLGAIDA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 0 - 2
8 30/10/2021 15:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA 0 - 1
11 30/10/2021 16:00 MENORCA MERCADAL C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
5 30/10/2021 16:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Arenal 2 - 0
9 30/10/2021 16:00 EIVISSA PEÑA DEPORTIVA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
6 30/10/2021 19:00 CA NA PAULINA COLLERENSE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 1
10 30/10/2021 19:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT 1 - 4
8 30/10/2021 18:30 SON SERVERA F11 SERVERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 1
6 31/10/2021 09:00 SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B LA UNION 3 - 1
6 31/10/2021 10:30 PALMA VIVA SPORTS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 11 - 2
8 31/10/2021 10:45 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA 2 - 2
6 31/10/2021 12:30 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 0 - 0
4 05/11/2021 10:00 Camp Sallista PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) CIDE 0 - 6
6 05/11/2021 19:00 Santa Maria Santa Maria PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
5 05/11/2021 20:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ES PLA 3 - 1
7 06/11/2021 00:00 Camp Na Capitana Petra BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 8
5 06/11/2021 00:00 CAMPANET CAMPANET ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 4 - 1
7 06/11/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Es Pla 4 - 1
9 06/11/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC "B" 2 - 1
5 06/11/2021 10:00 Can Picafort Juv. Can Picafort ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
5 06/11/2021 11:00 CAMPANET CAMPANET BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
7 06/11/2021 11:00 PORRERES ES PLA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
7 06/11/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B AT. RAFAL 1 - 0
10 06/11/2021 15:00 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CARDASSAR 0 - 2
12 06/11/2021 17:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 3 - 2
7 06/11/2021 17:15 SALLISTA INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA SALLE C 1 - 1
9 06/11/2021 17:30 PALMA LA SALLE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 1
9 06/11/2021 18:15 SON FUSTER 1 SAN FRANCISCO ATº CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
7 06/11/2021 18:30 CIDE F11 CIDE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
10 06/11/2021 19:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE "A" 1 - 1
7 07/11/2021 09:00 MANACOR AT MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 7 - 0
7 07/11/2021 09:30 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SAN CAYETANO 1 - 0
7 07/11/2021 11:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA AT DSS 7 - 0
9 07/11/2021 11:40 PALMA CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
11 07/11/2021 19:00 PORTOL PORTOL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
9 07/11/2021 13:00 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM UE SAMI 2 - 1
5 10/11/2021 17:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. VILLACARLOS 6 - 1
6 12/11/2021 19:00 ARTA ARTA ATLETIC ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 4
8 13/11/2021 00:00 -- At. Alaró BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
6 13/11/2021 00:00 CAMPANET CAMPANET PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
8 13/11/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "B" 3 - 0
6 13/11/2021 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B At. Montaura 7 - 0
8 13/11/2021 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B At Montaura 2 - 2
8 13/11/2021 12:00 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 3 - 2
11 13/11/2021 15:30 SEMINARIO F-11 COL. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
10 13/11/2021 16:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº SON CALIU 2 - 2
10 13/11/2021 16:00 SANTA MARGALIDA MARGARITENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 1
7 13/11/2021 16:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B La Unión "B" 3 - 0
11 13/11/2021 16:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
8 13/11/2021 16:30 ARTA ARTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 6 - 3
13 13/11/2021 17:00 ES TORRENTO FELANITX C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
8 14/11/2021 09:00 PALMA ATLÉTICO RAFAL "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
8 14/11/2021 10:00 SON SARDINA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 5 - 2
10 14/11/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SALLA "A" 1 - 1
8 14/11/2021 12:00 PALMA SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
10 14/11/2021 16:30 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 2 - 1
12 14/11/2021 18:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B ARENAL 1 - 0
10 14/11/2021 10:00 JULIAN RONDA F11(PORTALS) ÀGORA PORTALS "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 3
0 18/11/2021 18:15 PORTALS ÁGORA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 4 - 6
9 19/11/2021 00:00 CAMPOS CAMPOS ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
9 20/11/2021 00:00 Camp Sallista Juventud Constància A BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
7 20/11/2021 00:00 MANACOR SP. MANACOR ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 1 - 1
7 20/11/2021 10:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
9 20/11/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Juv. Constancia B 1 - 1
7 20/11/2021 10:00 Inca Juventud Constància C ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
8 20/11/2021 10:00 Binissalem Binissalem PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
7 20/11/2021 11:00 SANTA EUGENIA INTERPLA DEL T. BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
9 20/11/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 0 - 2
11 20/11/2021 15:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE 3 - 1
14 20/11/2021 16:30 CAMPOS CAMPOS C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
13 20/11/2021 17:00 LLUCMAJOR CE ESPANYA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
12 20/11/2021 17:15 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 2
11 20/11/2021 19:15 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA RECREATIU "A" 4 - 1
11 21/11/2021 09:00 PALMA MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
9 21/11/2021 11:00 ESPORLES ESPORLES INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
9 21/11/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON CLADERA ATº DEL S.C. 15 - 1
9 21/11/2021 12:00 MUN. SON FLOR. F11 ES RAVAL DE STA. C. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
9 21/11/2021 15:30 SALLISTA INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D SANTA PONSA 8 - 2
12 21/11/2021 18:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA "B" 0 - 2
3 24/11/2021 19:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Santa Catalina At° 5 - 0
8 27/11/2021 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 3 - 3
8 27/11/2021 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C ALCUDIA "C" 3 - 3
12 27/11/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE AT. 3 - 0
8 27/11/2021 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B At. Manacor 2 - 1
10 27/11/2021 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Alcúdia 2 - 5
8 27/11/2021 11:30 CAMPANET CAMPANET ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 4
13 27/11/2021 16:00 SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY PORTMANY "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
15 27/11/2021 17:00 -- INTER IBIZA C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
9 27/11/2021 17:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Sporting Ciutat de Palma 2 - 2
14 27/11/2021 17:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIA 1 - 2
10 28/11/2021 10:00 SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SANTA PONSA 2 - 2
10 28/11/2021 10:30 SANTA PONÇA SP. STA PONSA TALARRUBIAS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
10 28/11/2021 10:30 PALMA INDEPENDIENTE C/R"A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 6 - 2
13 28/11/2021 15:00 MUN.SON FLO F-11 SANTA CATALINA ATº "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
12 28/11/2021 16:30 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO C 4 - 1
10 28/11/2021 16:30 POL MUN MAGALLUF AT PLAYAS DE CALVIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 4 - 1
11 01/12/2021 20:00 CALVIA CALVIA AT DEL C JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 10
9 04/12/2021 - PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 1 - 9
11 04/12/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Sa Fortalesa 1 - 5
10 04/12/2021 10:00 Son Fuster Juventud Mallorca PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 8
11 04/12/2021 12:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 2
13 04/12/2021 13:00 PALMA SANTA CATALINA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
14 04/12/2021 16:00 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MENORCA "A" 3 - 0
15 04/12/2021 17:15 Rafal At. RAFAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
13 04/12/2021 18:30 GENOVA GENOVA A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
13 04/12/2021 18:30 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA ATº 5 - 0
11 04/12/2021 20:00 C. M. TONI TATXA F11 ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
11 05/12/2021 10:30 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE 1 - 5
12 05/12/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 1
14 05/12/2021 12:30 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SON SARDINA "B" 5 - 1
12 05/12/2021 11:00 P.M GERMANS ESCALES F11 BELLVER PALMA C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 6
12 08/12/2021 00:00 PORRERES ES PLA "A" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 9 - 1
9 08/12/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A LLOSETENSE 1 - 4
15 08/12/2021 11:30 POL SON MOIX F-11 SAN CAYETANO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 3 - 1
17 08/12/2021 12:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A PORTMANY 0 - 1
8 08/12/2021 12:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA 2 - 3
12 08/12/2021 16:00 C.M. TONI TATXA PENYA ARRABAL CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 3
16 08/12/2021 17:00 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B INDENDIENTE 3 - 1
10 11/12/2021 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A ATLÈTIC ALARÓ DEL A. 2 - 5
14 11/12/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI "A" 4 - 2
12 11/12/2021 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Sineu 3 - 1
12 11/12/2021 11:15 Pla de na Tesa Pla de na Tesa PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
9 11/12/2021 15:00 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CE ESPANYA 4 - 2
12 11/12/2021 15:00 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 2
15 11/12/2021 16:00 FERRERIES FERRERIES "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
11 11/12/2021 17:00 SALLISTA INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA REAL DE LA UNION 0 - 7
14 11/12/2021 19:00 SON MALFERIT BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
14 11/12/2021 19:15 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SANTA MONICA 3 - 2
12 12/12/2021 09:00 PALMA ESTUDIANTES INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
11 12/12/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B CARDASSAR 0 - 10
11 12/12/2021 11:30 SANTA MARGALIDA MARGARITENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
13 12/12/2021 12:00 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 4 - 0
12 12/12/2021 12:15 ARENAL ARENAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
16 12/12/2021 16:30 C. SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" 1 - 0
18 12/12/2021 17:00 -- COLLERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
17 12/12/2021 17:00 ALGAIDA ALGAIDA CE C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
13 12/12/2021 19:00 SALLISTA F11 C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SP SANTA PONÇA TALARRUBIAS 0 - 4
11 18/12/2021 - LLOSETA LLOSETENSE "A" BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
14 18/12/2021 00:00 LA SALLE PALMA LA SALLE ATL ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 7 - 2
10 18/12/2021 10:00 CONSELL CD CONSELL ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 2
13 18/12/2021 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Manacor 4 - 3
9 18/12/2021 10:00 Inca ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Murense 4 - 1
13 18/12/2021 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA "A" 3 - 2
15 18/12/2021 12:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A OLIMPIC “A” 2 - 1
17 18/12/2021 16:30 SOLLER F-11 SOLLER JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 5 - 1
19 18/12/2021 17:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A SERVERENSE 2 - 0
15 18/12/2021 17:00 PALMA BELLVER PALMA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
12 18/12/2021 17:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 2 - 0
15 18/12/2021 19:30 ANDRATX ANDRATX A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
13 19/12/2021 10:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 2 - 4
12 19/12/2021 11:00 POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 8 - 4
13 19/12/2021 11:00 SON CALIU F11 SON CALIU DEL R.S.C CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
12 19/12/2021 12:00 SALLISTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 2 - 1
14 19/12/2021 12:30 PALMA LA SALLE ATL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
18 19/12/2021 17:15 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 2 - 1
11 20/12/2021 19:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B At. Marratxi 2 - 2
15 21/12/2021 19:15 INCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 2 - 8
10 22/12/2021 19:15 INCA C. SALLISTA PATRONATO "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
20 23/12/2021 20:00 -- SANTANYI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
21 02/01/2022 12:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA B 1 - 3
22 06/01/2022 11:30 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A LLOSETENSE 2 - 1
11 07/01/2022 19:15 INCA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C JUV CAN PICAFORT 11 - 0
12 08/01/2022 - INCA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A A-LLUBÍ 2 - 0
14 08/01/2022 00:00 -- Murense BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
20 08/01/2022 00:00 INCA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTA "B" 0 - 5
16 08/01/2022 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ALARO "B" 1 - 1
10 08/01/2022 10:00 Algaida Algaida ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
14 08/01/2022 10:00 campo constància BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Espanya 0 - 9
16 08/01/2022 13:45 POL. LA SALLE LA SALLE ATº “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
14 08/01/2022 15:00 SON SERVERA SERVERENSE "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
17 08/01/2022 17:00 PALMA SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
13 09/01/2022 09:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ES PLA A 3 - 14
14 09/01/2022 10:00 SUN FUSTER SP SAN FRANCISCO INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
13 09/01/2022 11:00 MONTUIRI ES PLA "B" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
13 09/01/2022 12:30 SALLISTA INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D JUV C´AN PICAFORT 1 - 1
23 09/01/2022 12:30 CA'N FETIS BINISSALEM C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
19 09/01/2022 18:00 SECAR DE LA REAL LA UNION C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
12 15/01/2022 - MANCOR MONTAURA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 5
13 15/01/2022 - MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 8
15 15/01/2022 10:00 Sallista BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Petra 4 - 0
15 15/01/2022 11:30 Polígono can valero Escola de Futbol Penya Arrabal PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
18 15/01/2022 12:30 INCA C.SALLISTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. JESUS "A" 5 - 0
17 15/01/2022 15:00 CAMP DE SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 5 - 2
19 15/01/2022 15:00 C.MUN. ARENAL F-11 SON VERÍ "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 7 - 0
20 15/01/2022 17:00 SANTA MARIA UNIO ESPORTIVA STA MARIA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
15 15/01/2022 17:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "A" 0 - 2
15 15/01/2022 18:15 SON FUSTER 1 F11 SAN FRANCISCO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
17 15/01/2022 18:45 MANACOR AT MANACOR CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
15 15/01/2022 15:00 CAMPO CA NA PAULINA COLLERENSE B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 5 - 1
14 16/01/2022 10:00 PALMA SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
17 16/01/2022 10:00 SON MALFERIT BALEARS "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
14 16/01/2022 11:00 P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS BELLVER PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 3
24 16/01/2022 12:00 NOU CAMP C.E. CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 3
17 16/01/2022 13:00 RAFAL ATº RAFAL B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
16 19/01/2022 20:00 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MURENSE 6 - 0
14 20/01/2022 18:30 INCA C. SALLISTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ANDRATX "A" 0 - 1
16 22/01/2022 00:00 -- Montaura BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 3
16 22/01/2022 12:00 MUN SECAR DE LA REAL F11 LA UNIÓN "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
16 22/01/2022 12:15 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA "A" 4 - 1
20 22/01/2022 15:00 C'AN GASPAR ( Pla de Na Tesa)F-11 PLA DE NA TESA ATº del P.D.N.T JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 0
19 22/01/2022 15:00 PALMA AT. RAFAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
16 22/01/2022 16:00 Sallista PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Murense "B" 4 - 0
18 22/01/2022 16:30 PALMA SON CLADERA "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
15 22/01/2022 17:15 SALLISTA INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D AT DE PAGUERA 0 - 2
21 22/01/2022 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 1 - 3
18 23/01/2022 09:00 MADRE ALBERTA MADRE ALBERTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
16 23/01/2022 10:00 INCA C.SALLISTA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "B" 1 - 3
15 23/01/2022 10:30 SEMINARIO SAN PEDRO COL SAN PEDRO INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 2
18 23/01/2022 12:00 PETRA PETRA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
15 23/01/2022 12:00 INCA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX 2 - 9
16 23/01/2022 18:00 MANACOR(NA CAPELLERA) MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 7
Data Entrenament setmanal