<%=Club.Nombre %>

C.E. CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

MATEU
MATEU (ARROM)
BIEL
BIEL (BURGUERA)
CRISTOFOL
CRISTOFOL
JOAN
JOAN (CUETO)
ELIAS DANIEL
ELIAS DANIEL (ELIAS)
JOAN MARC
JOAN MARC (FERRARI)
JOSE
JOSE (JOSE RIBAS)
JULIAN
JULIAN (JULI)
KHADIM
KHADIM
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL (LOZA)
JORGE LUIS
JORGE LUIS (LUIS)
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (M. PLANAS)
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (MIQUEL LLABRES)
NACHO
NACHO
JOAN ANTONI
JOAN ANTONI (ORFILA)
SIMO
SIMO
TARIK
TARIK
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (TELLO)
TOMAS
TOMAS
TONI
TONI
ANTONIO
ANTONIO (TONI AUTONELL)
XAVI
XAVI (XAVI BALAGUER)
PEDRO
PEDRO FERRIOL PORTELLS
Primer entrenador
DANIEL
DANIEL TORRES RAMIS
Segundo entrenador
SEBASTIA
SEBASTIA BOVER CAIMARI
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 11/08/2021 20:30 SANT MARÇAL SP SANT MARÇAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
1 04/09/2021 19:15 INCA SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B UE SANTA MARIA 1 - 1
2 09/09/2021 21:00 PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
3 18/09/2021 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B ESCOLAR 3 - 1
4 26/09/2021 18:00 MANCOR DE LA VALL MONTAURA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
5 02/10/2021 17:30 SA POBLA ATLÈTIC HUIALFAS C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
6 09/10/2021 20:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CALA MILLOR 2 - 2
7 12/10/2021 17:30 PORTOCRISTO PORTOCRISTO C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
8 16/10/2021 20:15 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CDA LLUBI 1 - 3
9 24/10/2021 18:00 S'HORTA S'HORTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
10 30/10/2021 19:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT 1 - 4
11 07/11/2021 19:00 PORTOL PORTOL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
12 14/11/2021 18:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B ARENAL 1 - 0
13 20/11/2021 17:00 LLUCMAJOR CE ESPANYA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
14 27/11/2021 17:30 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIA 1 - 2
15 04/12/2021 17:15 Rafal At. RAFAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
16 08/12/2021 17:00 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B INDENDIENTE 3 - 1
17 12/12/2021 17:00 ALGAIDA ALGAIDA CE C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
18 19/12/2021 17:15 INCA C.E. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 2 - 1
19 09/01/2022 18:00 SECAR DE LA REAL LA UNION C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
20 15/01/2022 17:00 SANTA MARIA UNIO ESPORTIVA STA MARIA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
21 22/01/2022 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 1 - 3
22 30/01/2022 16:00 CAPDEPERA ESCOLAR C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
23 05/02/2022 19:30 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 1 - 1
25 09/02/2022 19:30 CALA MILLOR CALA MILLOR C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
24 12/02/2022 19:15 INCA C.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B ATHLÈTIC HUIALFÀS 4 - 5
26 26/02/2022 17:00 INCA.SALLISTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B Portocristo 2 - 2
27 05/03/2022 17:00 LLUBI UD LLUBI C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
28 12/03/2022 19:30 Sallista C.E. CONSTANCIA B Shorta 0 - 4
29 20/03/2022 17:30 CAN PICAFORT JUV CAN PICAFORT C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
30 26/03/2022 18:15 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) C.E. CONSTANCIA B PORTOL 0 - 5
31 03/04/2022 17:15 ARENAL ARENAL "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
32 10/04/2022 17:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) C.E. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA 0 - 1
33 23/04/2022 18:30 POL.M.MAGALUF F-11 PLATGES DE CALVIÀ B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
34 30/04/2022 19:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) C.E. CONSTANCIA B ATLÉTICO RAFAL A 0 - 0
35 07/05/2022 19:00 ANTONIANA F-11 INDEPENDIENTE C/R C.E. CONSTANCIA B 9 - 1
36 15/05/2022 17:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) C.E. CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA A 0 - 4
37 22/05/2022 17:00 CAMPANET CAMPANET A C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
38 27/05/2022 20:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) C.E. CONSTANCIA B LA UNION A 4 - 0