<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL D

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Adriá
ADRIÁ
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Albert
ALBERT
Angel
ANGEL
Guillem
GUILLEM (CABALLERO)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
David
DAVID
Eric
ERIC
Ismael Vicente
ISMAEL VICENTE (ISMAEL)
Javier
JAVIER
Joan
JOAN
Jordan kwku
JORDAN KWKU (JORDAN)
Manuel
MANUEL
Matias
MATIAS
Miguel
MIGUEL
Agustín
AGUSTÍN (MOLINA)
Carlos
CARLOS (MONRABAL)
Oscar
OSCAR
Pau
PAU
Pol
POL
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Benjamin
Benjamin Motoso Hernandez
Primer entrenador
Alejo
Alejo Guerra Oviedo
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
29 18/05/2024 15:00 Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. JUVENIL D
30 25/05/2024 - Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D Manises C.F. 'C'
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/09/2023 18:00 QUART QUART B JUVENIL D 7 - 0
0 09/09/2023 17:00 RIBARROJA RACING RIBARROJA JUVENIL D 0 - 1
0 17/09/2023 12:30 BENETUSSER BENETUSSER JUVENIL D 5 - 1
1 24/09/2023 18:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL D Xirivella C.F. "A" 0 - 3
2 01/10/2023 17:30 Polideportivo Mpal. de Benetuser Unión Benetúser-Fabara C.F. 'B JUVENIL D 3 - 0
3 08/10/2023 17:30 ENCRUCIJADAS JUVENIL D Burjassot C.F. 'B' 1 - 1
4 14/10/2023 15:00 Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" C.D. Serranos 'E' JUVENIL D 1 - 2
5 21/10/2023 19:00 Campo Mpal. "El Barranc" F-11 Bonrepos Torrefiel Ath. C.E. 'C' JUVENIL D 2 - 3
6 28/10/2023 19:00 ENCRUCIJADAS JUVENIL D C.D. Castellar-Valencia Futbo 2 - 2
7 05/11/2023 17:00 Polideportivo Mpal. de Burjassot Los Silos C.F. - Promises Vale JUVENIL D 3 - 1
8 12/11/2023 18:30 ENCRUCIJADAS JUVENIL D Paiporta C.F. 'B' 1 - 5
9 19/11/2023 13:00 Camp de Futbol Mpal. "Tres Creus" C.D. Zafranar 'B' JUVENIL D 7 - 1
10 26/11/2023 12:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D At. del Turia C.F. 'C' 1 - 1
11 03/12/2023 18:00 Campo Mpal. "El Perdiguer" F-11 Aldaia U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo 'A' JUVENIL D 7 - 0
12 17/12/2023 12:00 Encrucijadas JUVENIL D C.D. Monte-Sión 'B' 1 - 6
13 13/01/2024 18:30 Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella JUVENIL D 5 - 0
14 21/01/2024 12:45 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. 2 - 2
15 28/01/2024 18:00 Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Cam Manises C.F. 'C' JUVENIL D 1 - 1
16 03/02/2024 15:30 Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" Xirivella C.F. 'A' JUVENIL D 3 - 2
20 03/03/2024 12:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D Torrefiel Ath. C.E. 'C' 2 - 2
21 09/03/2024 17:00 Campo Mpal. L' Horta Castellar C.D. Castellar-Valencia Futbol JUVENIL D 2 - 0
19 15/03/2024 19:00 ENCRUCIJADAS JUVENIL D C.D. Serranos 'E' 2 - 7
22 24/03/2024 10:30 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D Los Silos C.F. - Promises Vale 2 - 5
23 06/04/2024 19:00 Campo Federativo "El Palleter" F-11 Pai Paiporta C.F. 'B' JUVENIL D 4 - 1
24 13/04/2024 17:30 ENCRUCIJADAS JUVENIL D C.D. Zafranar 'B' 2 - 1
25 20/04/2024 15:00 Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" At. del Turia C.F. 'C' JUVENIL D 4 - 2
26 27/04/2024 17:15 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D U.D. Juventud - Bº Cristo 'A' 0 - 2
27 04/05/2024 18:00 Ciutat de L`Esport Parc Central F-11 Ca C.D. Monte-Sión 'B' JUVENIL D 5 - 0
28 11/05/2024 17:15 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA JUVENIL D C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella 1 - 5