<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

UD ALDAIA CF 23/24

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Agustin
AGUSTIN
Albert
ALBERT
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alex
ALEX
Cayetano
CAYETANO
David
DAVID
Eric
ERIC
Hugo
HUGO (GRANERO)
Jaume
JAUME
Jesús
JESÚS
Jorge
JORGE
José
JOSÉ
Luis Manuel
LUIS MANUEL (LUISMA)
Marc
MARC
Marcos
MARCOS
Raul
RAUL
Raúl
RAÚL
Rayan
RAYAN
Santi
SANTI
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (TALÓN)
Dani
Dani Jimenez
Primer entrenador
Javi
Javi Jimenez Vazquez
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 18/05/2024 13:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.F. Sporting Xirivella 'A'
29 25/05/2024 - Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A U.D. Paterna 'A'
30 02/06/2024 - Campo Futbol "San Marcelino" C.D. San Marcelino 'B' CADETE A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 24/09/2023 11:15 Valencia Ciutat Valencia CADETE A 4 - 4
1 30/09/2023 09:00 Campo Fútbol Mpal. "Vista Alegre" F-11 C JUV CHIVA CADETE A 0 - 2
2 07/10/2023 12:45 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.D. Utiel 'A' 6 - 2
3 15/10/2023 12:00 Polideportivo Mpal. de Manises F-11 Cam Manises C.F. 'A' CADETE A 1 - 1
4 21/10/2023 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. 1 - 0
5 29/10/2023 16:00 Estadio Mpal. "Tomas Berlanga" S.C. Requena 'A' CADETE A 1 - 0
6 05/11/2023 10:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.D. Juventud Manisense 'A' 3 - 0
7 12/11/2023 13:30 Campo Futbol "San Marcelino" Col. Salgui E.D.E. 'C' CADETE A 2 - 0
8 19/11/2023 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A Torrent C.F. 'D' 0 - 0
9 25/11/2023 09:30 Campo Mpal. "La Viña" F-11 Cheste C.D. Cheste CADETE A 2 - 2
10 02/12/2023 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivell 0 - 2
11 16/12/2023 12:30 Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F- C.D. Monte-Sión 'A' CADETE A 3 - 0
12 14/01/2024 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat 'C' 2 - 2
13 21/01/2024 19:00 Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramón Sáez" C.F. Sporting Xirivella 'A' CADETE A 1 - 4
14 27/01/2024 09:00 Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" U.D. Paterna 'A' CADETE A 1 - 0
15 03/02/2024 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.D. San Marcelino 'B' 6 - 1
16 10/02/2024 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.F. Juventud Chiva 'A' 1 - 0
17 17/02/2024 12:30 Estadio Mpal. "La Celadilla" F-11 Utiel C.D. Utiel 'A' CADETE A 1 - 1
19 02/03/2024 10:00 Poliesportiu Mpal. de Picanya Atlético Benimar Picanya C.F. CADETE A 0 - 1
20 09/03/2024 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A S.C. Requena 'A' 1 - 2
21 23/03/2024 10:30 Ciudad del Ocio y del Deporte de Manise C.D. Juventud Manisense 'A' CADETE A 2 - 1
22 06/04/2024 15:00 Encrucijadas CADETE A Col. Salgui E.D.E. 'C' 2 - 3
23 13/04/2024 12:45 Campo de Futbol Mpal. "San Gregorio" F- Torrent C.F. 'D' CADETE A 1 - 0
24 21/04/2024 09:00 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.D. Cheste 2 - 0
25 27/04/2024 13:00 Campo Mpal. "Barrio La Luz" C.F. At. Bº La Luz - Xirivella CADETE A 3 - 0
26 05/05/2024 11:30 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A C.D. Monte-Sión 'A' 1 - 1
27 11/05/2024 11:45 Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat 'C' CADETE A 2 - 1
18 14/05/2024 20:15 Polideportivo MUPAL. ALDAIA CADETE A Manises C.F. 'A' 1 - 2