<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

UD ALDAIA CF 22/23

Aarón
AARÓN
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Angel
ANGEL
Asier
ASIER
Mario
MARIO (CASAS)
Cesar
CESAR
Ignacio
IGNACIO (CORBÍN)
Curro
CURRO
David
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID (GOMEZ)
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Hugo
HUGO
Mario
MARIO
pablo
PABLO
Pau
PAU
Pedro
PEDRO
Raúl
RAÚL
Roberto
ROBERTO
Sergio
SERGIO
Guillermo Jose
Guillermo Jose Muñoz Garcia
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 27/11/2022 12:45 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B S.C. Requena "A"
11 04/12/2022 - VALENCIA C.D. Serranos ""C"" JUVENIL B
12 11/12/2022 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B EAF Valencia C.F. "A"
13 18/12/2022 - TURIS C.F. Atlètic Turís ""A"" JUVENIL B
14 15/01/2023 - San Antonio Benageber S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber JUVENIL B
15 22/01/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B Paterna C.F. "D"
16 29/01/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B U.D. Paterna "C"
17 05/02/2023 - TORRENTE C.D. Monte-Sión "A" JUVENIL B
18 12/02/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.D. Fuenterrobles "A"
19 19/02/2023 - YATOVA U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" JUVENIL B
20 26/02/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B U.D. Bétera ""C""
21 05/03/2023 - BURJASSOT Los Silos C.F. "B" JUVENIL B
22 12/03/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A"
23 26/03/2023 - MANISES C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" JUVENIL B
24 02/04/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.D. Camporrobles "A"
25 16/04/2023 - REQUENA S.C. Requena "A" JUVENIL B
26 23/04/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.D. Serranos ""C""
27 30/04/2023 - ALACUAS EAF Valencia C.F. "A" JUVENIL B
28 07/05/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.F. Atlètic Turís ""A""
29 14/05/2023 - Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber
30 21/05/2023 - PATERNA Paterna C.F. "D" JUVENIL B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 18/09/2022 11:00 C. Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" Pater U.D. Paterna "C" JUVENIL B 1 - 10
2 25/09/2022 12:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.D. Monte-Sión "A" 1 - 2
3 02/10/2022 17:00 Campo Mpal. "El Moreral" F-11 Fuenterrob C.D. FUENTERROBLES "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 2
4 16/10/2022 16:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B U.D. La Hoya C.F. "A" 2 - 0
5 21/10/2022 20:30 BETERA U.D. Bétera ""C"" JUVENIL B 0 - 6
7 06/11/2022 19:00 MONSERRAT U.E. Vall Dels Alcalans "A" JUVENIL B 2 - 3
8 13/11/2022 16:30 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA JUVENIL B C.D. Juventud Manisense "B" 6 - 2
9 20/11/2022 18:00 CAMPORROBLES "Tomás Berlanga" C.D. Camporrobles "A" JUVENIL B 2 - 3
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
21
lunes
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 21:15
22
martes
noviembre, 2022
23
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
24
jueves
noviembre, 2022
encrucijadas 21:15
25
viernes
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 21:15
26
sábado
noviembre, 2022
27
domingo
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga JUVENIL B Vs. S.C. Requena "A" 12:45 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA