<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

ud aldaia cf 21/22

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Agustín
AGUSTÍN (AGUS)
Guillem
GUILLEM (CABALLERO)
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
David
DAVID
Eric
ERIC
David
DAVID (GARCÍA)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Hugo
HUGO
Ismael Vicente
ISMAEL VICENTE (ISMAEL)
Ismael
ISMAEL
Israel
ISRAEL
Joan
JOAN
Joel
JOEL
Jordan kwku
JORDAN KWKU (JORDAN)
Jorge
JORGE
Juan
JUAN
Julian
JULIAN
Mario
MARIO
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
Pepe
PEPE
Pol
POL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 18/09/2021 10:30 Polideportivo Municipal L'ELIANA L'ELIANA CADETE B 4 - 0
0 25/09/2021 10:30 CATARROJA CATARROJA CADETE B 2 - 1
1 02/10/2021 12:00 INSTALACIONES MPALES. "EL TERÇ" F-11 CAM EAF VALENCIA C.F. "C" CADETE B 5 - 0
2 17/10/2021 11:00 Polideportivo Municipal CADETE B C.D. EL RUMBO "B" 0 - 0
3 23/10/2021 11:30 POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL. DE TURIS F-11 C.F. ATLETIC TURIS CADETE B 1 - 0
4 30/10/2021 17:00 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B C.D. SERRANOS "C" 1 - 6
5 07/11/2021 12:00 Campo de Futbol "Garcia Berlanga" F-11 C.D. CAMPOROBLES "A" CADETE B 2 - 1
6 14/11/2021 09:00 Polideportivo Municipal CADETE B C.D. CHESTE 0 - 3
7 20/11/2021 11:30 CAMPO MPAL. "PONT DE FUSTA" F-11 C.D.J. COLLVERT "B" CADETE B 5 - 0
8 28/11/2021 09:00 POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL ALDAIA CADETE B C.F. ATL. QUELMO-MANISES "A" 2 - 1
9 12/12/2021 18:00 ESTADIO MPAL. "TOMAS BERLANGA" F-11 S.C. REQUENA "B" CADETE B 5 - 0
10 18/12/2021 18:45 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B C.D. BUÑOL ""B"" 3 - 14
11 09/01/2022 10:30 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA CADETE B U.D. PATERNA "C" 1 - 2
12 15/01/2022 13:00 CAMPO MPAL. DE BENIFERRI F-11 C.F. INTER SAN JOSE VALENCIA " CADETE B 1 - 0
13 23/01/2022 12:45 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA CADETE B C.D. FUENTERROBLES "A" 3 - 1
14 30/01/2022 12:00 CAMPO MPAL. 4 CAMINOS" MACASTRE F-11 U.D. LA HOYA C.F. CADETE B 1 - 7
16 19/02/2022 12:30 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B EAF VALENCIA C.F. "C" 0 - 3
17 26/02/2022 13:00 CAMPO TRAMO II PARQUE DEL TURIA F-11 C.D. EL RUMBO "B" CADETE B 1 - 1
18 05/03/2022 17:00 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B C.F. ATLETIC TURIS 0 - 6
19 13/03/2022 15:00 INSTAL. MPALES. "SERRANOS" F-11 C.D. SERRANOS "C" CADETE B 1 - 0
20 27/03/2022 12:00 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA CADETE B C.D. CAMPORROBLES "A" 2 - 2
21 02/04/2022 09:00 CAMPO MPAL. "LA VIÑA" F-11 C.D. CHESTE CADETE B 5 - 0
22 09/04/2022 15:00 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B C.D.J. COLLVERT "B" 1 - 3
23 23/04/2022 13:00 POLIDEPORTIVO MPAL. DE MANISES F-11 CAMP C.F. ATL. QUELMO-MANISES "A" CADETE B 0 - 4
24 30/04/2022 13:00 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B S.C. REQUENA "B" 1 - 0
25 07/05/2022 12:00 CAMPO "BELTRAN BAGUENA" BUÑOL F-11 C.D. BUÑOL ""B"" CADETE B 14 - 0
26 14/05/2022 09:00 CAMPO "CIUDAD JARDIN" PATERNA F-11 U.D. PATERNA "C" CADETE B 2 - 1
27 21/05/2022 19:15 Polideportivo Municipal ALDAIA CADETE B C.F. INTER SAN JOSE VALENCIA " 3 - 1
28 28/05/2022 12:00 CAMPO MPAL. "EL MORERAL" F-11 FUENTERROB C.D. FUENTERROBLES "A" CADETE B 3 - 0
29 04/06/2022 11:45 ENCRUCIJADAS CADETE B U.D. LA HOYA C.F. 3 - 2
30 11/06/2022 18:30 CIUDAD DEL OCIO Y DEL DEPORTE DE MANISES C.D. JUVENTUD MANISENSE "B" CADETE B 4 - 0