<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR A

ud aldaia cf 21/22

24 Jugadores

Javi
JAVI (ALFARO)
Alvaro
ALVARO
Andrei Paul
ANDREI PAUL (ANDREI)
Borja
BORJA
Sergio
SERGIO (FONTECHA)
fran
FRAN (FRAN P)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Isaac
ISAAC
Ismael
ISMAEL
Jaime
JAIME
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jorge
JORGE
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Mario
MARIO
Cristian
CRISTIAN (MICO)
Vicente
VICENTE (MORCILLO)
david
DAVID (MUEDRA)
Jose Vicente
JOSE VICENTE (PEPEVI)
rafa
RAFA
sacha
SACHA
Jorge
JORGE (SERRA)
Juan Antonio
JUAN ANTONIO (TEJERA )
Manuel
MANUEL (TORRES)
Ángel
ÁNGEL (ZARCA)
Ximo
Ximo
JORGE
JORGE
Jesus
Jesus
Pablo
Pablo
kike
kike
Francis
Francis
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
7 23/10/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UNION BENETUSER
8 31/10/2021 - EL PALLETER PAIPORTA AMATEUR A
9 06/11/2021 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A WALTER ALACUAS
10 14/11/2021 - VILLA DE ENGUERA CD ENGUERA AMATEUR A
11 20/11/2021 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UD QUART
12 28/11/2021 - EL PLA ALCASSER AMATEUR A
13 12/12/2021 - QUATRE CAMINS UD CANALS AMATEUR A
14 18/12/2021 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A SAN MARCELINO
15 09/01/2022 - QUATRE CAMINS UD CARCAIXENT AMATEUR A
16 16/01/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO UD CASTELLONENSE AMATEUR A
17 22/01/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UD ALGINET
18 30/01/2022 - EL PEDRIGUER BARRIO DEL CRISTO AMATEUR A
19 12/02/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A CE ALBERIC
20 20/02/2022 - ELS ARCS UE ALCUDIA AMATEUR A
21 26/02/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A CD ALCUDIA DELS CRESPINS
22 06/03/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO UNION BENETUSER AMATEUR A
23 12/03/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A PAIPORTA
24 27/03/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO WALTER ALACUAS AMATEUR A
25 02/04/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A CD ENGUERA
26 10/04/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO UD QUART AMATEUR A
27 23/04/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A ALCASSER
28 30/04/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UD CANALS
29 08/05/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO SAN MARCELINO AMATEUR A
30 14/05/2022 - POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UD CARCAIXENT
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
6 17/10/2021 17:00 JOSE GRAMAGE CD ALCUDIA DELS CRESPINS AMATEUR A 2 - 2
5 02/10/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A UE ALCUDIA 2 - 1
4 25/09/2021 16:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL CE ALBERIC AMATEUR A 0 - 0
3 18/09/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A BARRIO DEL CRISTO 2 - 0
2 12/09/2021 18:30 LA HERMITA UD ALGINET AMATEUR A 0 - 1
1 04/09/2021 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A UD CASTELLONENSE 0 - 0
0 28/08/2021 - campo municipal San macelino AMATEUR A San Marcelino 2 - 3
0 24/08/2021 19:30 -- AMATEUR A SC Requena 0 - 0
0 21/08/2021 18:00 campo municipal Pobla Vallbona Pobla de Vallbona AMATEUR A 1 - 1
0 17/08/2021 19:30 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A Villamarchante 1 - 0
0 13/08/2021 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A San Antonio Benageber 4 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
18
lunes
octubre, 2021
19
martes
octubre, 2021
20
miércoles
octubre, 2021
21
jueves
octubre, 2021
22
viernes
octubre, 2021
23
sábado
octubre, 2021
24
domingo
octubre, 2021