<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR A

ud aldaia cf 21/22

Javi
JAVI (ALFARO)
Alvaro
ALVARO
Borja
BORJA
Sergio
SERGIO (FONTECHA)
fran
FRAN (FRAN P)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Ismael
ISMAEL
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jorge
JORGE
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Marc
MARC
Marcelo Omar Angel
MARCELO OMAR ANGEL (MARCELO)
Mario
MARIO
Cristian
CRISTIAN (MICO)
Vicente
VICENTE (MORCILLO)
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (MOYA)
Ignacio
IGNACIO (NACHO)
Pablo
PABLO
Jose Vicente
JOSE VICENTE (PEPEVI)
rafa
RAFA
Secundino
SECUNDINO (SECUN)
Jorge
JORGE (SERRA)
Juan Antonio
JUAN ANTONIO (TEJERA )
Manuel
MANUEL (TORRES)
Ximo
Ximo Villegas ortiz
Primer entrenador
Jesus
Jesus Molins Muñoz
Delegado
Pablo Sancho Pizcueta
Fisioterapueta
JORGE
JORGE GARCIA SANCHO
Preparador físico
kike Simarro Llorens
Otros 1
Francis navarro primo
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 13/08/2021 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A San Antonio Benageber 4 - 1
0 17/08/2021 19:30 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A Villamarchante 1 - 0
0 21/08/2021 18:00 campo municipal Pobla Vallbona Pobla de Vallbona AMATEUR A 1 - 1
0 24/08/2021 19:30 -- AMATEUR A SC Requena 0 - 0
0 28/08/2021 - campo municipal San macelino AMATEUR A San Marcelino 2 - 3
1 04/09/2021 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A UD CASTELLONENSE 0 - 0
2 12/09/2021 18:30 LA HERMITA UD ALGINET AMATEUR A 0 - 1
3 18/09/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A BARRIO DEL CRISTO 2 - 0
4 25/09/2021 16:00 ESTADIO MUNICIPAL CE ALBERIC AMATEUR A 0 - 0
5 02/10/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A UE ALCUDIA 2 - 1
6 17/10/2021 17:00 JOSE GRAMAGE CD ALCUDIA DELS CRESPINS AMATEUR A 2 - 2
7 23/10/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UNION BENETUSER 2 - 0
8 31/10/2021 12:15 EL PALLETER PAIPORTA AMATEUR A 2 - 4
9 06/11/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A WALTER ALACUAS 1 - 3
10 14/11/2021 16:30 VILLA DE ENGUERA CD ENGUERA AMATEUR A 1 - 0
11 20/11/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A UD QUART 0 - 1
12 28/11/2021 12:00 EL PLA ALCASSER AMATEUR A 1 - 1
0 04/12/2021 18:00 Bonrepós i miranvell "El barranc" Torrefiel ATC CE AMATEUR A 2 - 4
13 11/12/2021 16:30 QUATRE CAMINS UD CANALS AMATEUR A 0 - 1
14 18/12/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A SAN MARCELINO 1 - 0
15 09/01/2022 16:30 QUATRE CAMINS UD CARCAIXENT AMATEUR A 4 - 1
16 16/01/2022 12:00 campo municipal Villanueva de Castellón UD CASTELLONENSE AMATEUR A 1 - 3
17 22/01/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A UD ALGINET 3 - 2
18 29/01/2022 18:15 EL PEDRIGUER BARRIO DEL CRISTO AMATEUR A 0 - 2
0 03/02/2022 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A SC Requena 1 - 1
19 12/02/2022 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A CE ALBERIC 1 - 2
20 19/02/2022 17:30 ELS ARCS UE ALCUDIA AMATEUR A 2 - 1
21 26/02/2022 19:30 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A CD ALCUDIA DELS CRESPINS 4 - 0
22 06/03/2022 12:00 POLIDEPORTIVO UNION BENETUSER AMATEUR A 0 - 0
23 12/03/2022 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A PAIPORTA 2 - 1
24 27/03/2022 12:00 EL TERC (POL.MUN. ALAQUAS) WALTER ALAQUAS AMATEUR A 1 - 2
25 02/04/2022 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A CD ENGUERA 2 - 1
26 10/04/2022 18:30 Ciudad del ocio y deporte Manises UD QUART AMATEUR A 0 - 2
27 21/04/2022 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A ALCASSER 1 - 0
29 07/05/2022 17:15 campo municipal san Marcelino SAN MARCELINO AMATEUR A 1 - 2
30 14/05/2022 18:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A UD CARCAIXENT 2 - 0