<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


All the teams


Week
Competition
Date / Time
Place
Local Visitor
1ª Fase 1   24/09/2023   09:30
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
JUNIOR 1er AÑO BALONCESTO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET 58 - 34
1ª Fase 1   24/09/2023   11:15
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MISTER PIXEL 43 - 50
1ª Fase 1   24/09/2023   12:45
  UCJC SPORTS CLUB CASTILLO DE ALARCON, 47
PABLO LASO ACADEMY JUNIOR ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 59 - 62
1ª Fase 1   24/09/2023   17:00
  LA MASO, PABELLON
ISAAC NEWTON CADETE ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 70 - 64
1ª Fase 1   24/09/2023   19:00
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
SENIOR "A" FEM. BALONCESTO OLIMPICO ALCOBENDAS 64 - 51
1ª Fase 1   30/09/2023   17:00
  PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "C" BALONCESTO C.B. CIUDAD DE MÓSTOLES 54 - 15
1ª Fase 1   30/09/2023   19:00
  PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO C.B. GETAFE ´B´ 26 - 66
1ª Fase 2   01/10/2023   09:00
  REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON MIGUEL ANGEL CAN
JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 63 - 70
1ª Fase 1   01/10/2023   12:30
  PIO BAROJA, C.P. CAMINO CARRASQUILLAS, S
CB RAICES MÓSTOLES OPTICLASS JUNIOR FEM 17 - 61
1ª Fase 2   01/10/2023   13:00
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
JUNIOR ESPECIAL BALONCESTO REAL CANOE N.C. "B" 56 - 74
1ª Fase 2   01/10/2023   16:30
  DEHESA BOYAL, PABELLON AVDA. NAVARRONDAN
CLUB BALONCESTO ZONA PRESS JUNIOR 1er AÑO BALONCESTO 81 - 51
1ª Fase 2   01/10/2023   17:00
  ALAMEDA OSUNA, PABELLON COLEGIO LA RIOJ
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA SENIOR "A" FEM. BALONCESTO 63 - 49
1ª Fase 1   01/10/2023   20:00
  VERITAS, INSTITUTO AVDA. RADIO TELEVISIO
VERITAS POZUELO SENIOR "A" MASC. 58 - 62
1ª Fase 2   07/10/2023   09:30
  PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR FEM CB ARGANDA 39 - 27
1ª Fase 2   07/10/2023   10:00
  EL TRIGAL, PABELLON LOGROÑO, 4, Fuenlabr
BALONCESTO LOS NARANJOS JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO 90 - 37
1ª Fase 2   07/10/2023   13:00
  SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, CENTRO DEPORTIVO
SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR "A" JUNIOR "C" BALONCESTO 73 - 39
1ª Fase 3   08/10/2023   09:30
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO ISAAC NEWTON 88 - 51
1ª Fase 1   08/10/2023   10:00
  JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH, CDAD. DPTVA. AVD
COLMENAR VIEJO B SENIOR "B" MASC 85 - 67
1ª Fase 3   08/10/2023   11:15
  PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON
JUNIOR 1er AÑO BALONCESTO MAJADAHONDA "B" 64 - 41
1ª Fase 1   08/10/2023   11:15
  PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON MIRADOR Fre
RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE SENIOR "B" FEM. BALONCESTO 47 - 59

Se muestran los resultados de los últimos dos meses