<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO

2023/2024 TEMPORADA

  • ALVARO Dorsal 21
  • GABRIEL
  • GUILLERMO (GUILLE) Dorsal 24
  • HECTOR (HÉCTOR) Dorsal 9
  • ISMAEL (ISMAEL P.) Dorsal 33
  • Javier
  • MANUEL Dorsal 26
  • MARCO Dorsal 23
  • MARCOS Dorsal 40
  • ROWDY FERNANDO
  • SAID Dorsal 14
  • TOMÁS Dorsal 13
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 03/03/2024 - PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS
17 08/03/2024 20:00 MIGUEL DELIBES, C.P. FELIPE II, 15, Parl PARLA BASQUET INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO
19 10/03/2024 - PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO BT "B"
20 17/03/2024 - ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL. COMANDANTE VILLALBA GILMAR INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 11:15 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MISTER PIXEL 43 - 50
2 01/10/2023 09:00 REY FELIPE VI, PABELLON MIGUEL ANGEL CAN JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 63 - 70
3 08/10/2023 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO ISAAC NEWTON 88 - 51
4 22/10/2023 19:00 MIGUEL DELIBES, C.P. FELIPE II, 15, Parl PARLA BASQUET INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 50 - 55
5 05/11/2023 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO UROS DE RIVAS "A" 45 - 81
6 12/11/2023 09:00 LAS OLIVAS, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA ISIDRO GONZ OLIMPICO ARANJUEZ MISTER PIXEL INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 66 - 51
7 19/11/2023 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO JOFEMESA ADC BOADILLA 78 - 67
8 26/11/2023 09:30 FERNANDO MARTIN, PDVO. MPAL. SANTO ANGEL ISAAC NEWTON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 32 - 82
9 03/12/2023 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO PARLA BASQUET 73 - 36
10 17/12/2023 18:30 FUHEM HIPATIA, COLEGIO UROS DE RIVAS "A" INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 64 - 52
11 14/01/2024 16:00 ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON COMUNIDAD D C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 49 - 58
12 21/01/2024 17:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO PARLA BASQUET 51 - 60
13 28/01/2024 11:00 CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON FRANCISCO LARGO INNOVA-TSN LEGANÉS INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 76 - 71
14 04/02/2024 20:00 DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S. BT "B" INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO 15 - 67
15 11/02/2024 13:00 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO VILLALBA GILMAR 80 - 66
16 18/02/2024 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON INFANTIL ESPECIAL BALONCESTO C.B. LAS ROZAS "B" 82 - 74