<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
2ª FASE 16 09/05/2021  09:15
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON
BALONCESTO ALCALA JUNIOR "A" BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 14 09/05/2021  10:00
TAJAMAR, COLEGIO PIO FELIPE, 12, Madrid
CD. TAJAMAR SUB 22 A MASC -
2ª FASE 16 09/05/2021  11:15
PABELLÓN PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "A" BALONCESTO SALTIUM ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´ -
2ª FASE 14 09/05/2021  11:15
STELLA MARIS LA GAVIA, COLEGIO PEÑARANDA
VIRGEN DE ATOCHA SUB 22 B MASC -
2ª FASE 16 09/05/2021  13:00
PABELLÓN PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "B" BALONCESTO DISTRITO OLIMPICO ´B´ -
1ª FASE 10 09/05/2021  17:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR MASC. BALONCESTO DAGANZO ISUZU REVEI -
2ª FASE 14 09/05/2021  19:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO REST LA SEDE COLMENAR VIEJO -
Liga 15 15/05/2021  -
--
A.D. ESCUELA FUTBOL USERA INFANTIL A FÚTBOL -
Liga 13 15/05/2021  00:00
COTORRUELO
CADETE FÚTBOL C.D. SAN CRISTOBAL ANGELES -
2ª FASE 15 15/05/2021  00:00
LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 2) AVENIDA DE LA
TRES CANTOS ´B´ CADETE "B" BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 15 15/05/2021  00:00
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO. HILADOS, 2, To
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON AMARI CADETE "D" BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 15 15/05/2021  11:15
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE FEM. BALONCESTO BALONCESTO ALCALA AZUL -
2ª FASE 15 15/05/2021  13:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO PINTOBASKET AUTOESCUELA ROCHA -
2ª FASE 15 15/05/2021  19:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "C" BALONCESTO Basket Veritas Pozuelo NEGRO -
2ª FASE 15 16/05/2021  00:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO SUB 22 B MASC -
Liga 15 16/05/2021  00:00
COTORRUELO
JUVENIL FUT. PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "A" -
2ª FASE 15 16/05/2021  00:00
ANTONIO DIAZ MIGUEL, PDVO. MPAL. JOAQUIN
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID SUB 22 A MASC -
Liga 15 16/05/2021  09:00
Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL S.A.D. MARIANISTAS AMORÓS "A" -
2ª FASE 15 16/05/2021  18:30
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO REVOLUTION -
2ª FASE 16 22/05/2021  00:00
PARQUE PINTO, PABELLON SANTA TERESA, S/N
PINTOBASKET AUTOESCUELA ROCHA JUNIOR "D" BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 16 22/05/2021  00:00
EL JUNCAL, PABELLON AVDA. DE MADRID, 9,
BALONCESTO ALCALA AZUL CADETE FEM. BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 16 22/05/2021  00:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "D" BALONCESTO PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJON AMARI -
2ª FASE 16 22/05/2021  00:00
--
Basket Veritas Pozuelo NEGRO CADETE "C" BALONCESTO -
2ª FASE 16 22/05/2021  00:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
CADETE "B" BALONCESTO TRES CANTOS ´B´ -
2ª FASE 16 23/05/2021  00:00
GALLUR, PDVO. MPAL.
REVOLUTION SENIOR FEM. BALONCESTO -
Liga 16 23/05/2021  00:00
--
ESC DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL B JUVENIL FUT. -
2ª FASE 16 23/05/2021  00:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SUB 22 B MASC COSLADA C.B. BLANCO -
2ª FASE 16 23/05/2021  00:00
PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA
SUB 22 A MASC ZENTRO BASKET MADRID -
Liga 16 23/05/2021  09:00
Canódromo
C.D. NUEVO PUERTA BONITA CARAB AFICIONADO FÚTBOL -
Liga 17 30/05/2021  00:00
COTORRUELO
JUVENIL FUT. LA MUTUAL JUAN XXIII -
Liga 17 30/05/2021  09:00
Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN "C" -
Liga 18 13/06/2021  09:00
Piqueñas
LA MUTUAL JUAN XXXIII AFICIONADO FÚTBOL -
Liga 19 20/06/2021  09:00
Cotorruelo II
AFICIONADO FÚTBOL C.D. GOYA "A" -

Comparte en: