<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 21  20/04/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B PILETAS. A.D. U.D. 12 - 0
Liga 27  14/04/2024   11:00
  EL TABLERO
SAN FERNANDO "A" JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Liga 23  14/04/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "B", A.D. CADETE A LAS MESAS 0 - 4
Liga 23  14/04/2024   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "A", C.F. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 3
Liga 10  13/04/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B CARNEVALI "A" 6 - 0
Liga 22  13/04/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A", C.D. 6 - 0
Liga 26  13/04/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A BARRANCO HONDO, C.D. 1 - 3
Liga 20  13/04/2024   11:00
  EL PILAR
INTER DEL PILAR C.F. INFANTIL B 0 - 8
Liga 22  13/04/2024   10:30
  ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "A", C.D INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 2 - 2
Liga 10  13/04/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A UD LAS PALMAS 1 - 8
Liga 27  12/04/2024   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B ARUCAS "B", C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 22  07/04/2024   12:30
  ARGANA
ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA "B", C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 22  07/04/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS LANZAROTE "A", U.D. 5 - 1
Liga 21  07/04/2024   09:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 12 - 0
Liga 22  07/04/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS UNIÓN VIERA "A", C.F. 3 - 4
Liga 9  06/04/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B PANADERIA PULIDO SAN MATEO 2 - 3
Liga 19  06/04/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B SAN ANTONIO "A", U.D. 2 - 2
Liga 25  06/04/2024   11:45
  EL SOBRADILLO
SOBRADILLO, C.D. CADETE A 3 - 3
Liga 26  06/04/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A ARUCAS, C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 21  06/04/2024   09:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS INFANTIL A 4 - 1
Liga 9  06/04/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A ACODETTI "A" 3 - 2
Liga 26  05/04/2024   21:00
  REMUDAS
LA GARITA "A", C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  04/04/2024   21:00
  Barrial
Juvenil A barrial CADETE B 0 - 1
Liga 25  28/03/2024   12:00
  MAYORDOMIA
ACODETTI, C.F. JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Liga 21  26/03/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS 1 - 0
Liga 24  24/03/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A MARINO,C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 25  24/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B 35600 "A", C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 20  23/03/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS ARUCAS "A", C.F. 3 - 3
Liga 20  23/03/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS ARUCAS "C", C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  23/03/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A UNIÓN VIERA "A", C.F. 0 - 1
Liga 18  23/03/2024   12:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA "B", C.F. INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Liga 21  23/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B SANTOS, C.F. 0 - 1
Liga 21  23/03/2024   09:00
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
PUERTOS DE L.P. "A" ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 3 - 5
Liga 8  23/03/2024   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA
SIMUSETTI "A" BENJAMIN A 1 - 3
Liga 8  23/03/2024   09:00
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARIA "C" BENJAMIN B 1 - 3
Liga 8  22/03/2024   18:00
  ALCALDE ANDRES RGUEZ
GUAYARMINA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 3 - 4
Liga 19  20/03/2024   19:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 20  20/03/2024   17:20
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "B", C.D. ALEVIN B 2 - 9
Liga 7  19/03/2024   18:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B BARRIO ATLÁNTICO "B" 6 - 2
Liga 20  17/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS ATLÉTICO G.C. "B", C.F. 0 - 1
Liga 20  17/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS LAS PALMAS, U.D. 0 - 12
Liga 19  16/03/2024   14:45
  ALFONSO SILVA
GAREPA VIERA "B", C.F. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 3 - 5
Liga 24  16/03/2024   12:30
  JORGE PULIDO
VICTORIA "A", R.C. JUVENIL B 2 - 2
Liga 23  16/03/2024   12:15
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GENETO
FUNDACIÓN TENERIFE CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 24  16/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A SAN JOSE, S.D. 5 - 1
Liga 20  16/03/2024   10:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA, C.F. CADETE B 0 - 1
Liga 20  16/03/2024   10:30
  PUERTO PI F8
VICTORIA "A", R.C. ALEVÍN A 3 - 11
Liga 19  16/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B AREGRANCA REHOYAS "B", C.D. 10 - 0
Liga 7  16/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A PUERTOS "B" 9 - 3
Liga 7  15/03/2024   19:00
  LOS CASCAJOS
SAN NICOLÁS BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 1 - 7
Liga 17  13/03/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B VICTORIA "A", R.C. 2 - 1
Liga 19  10/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B UNIVERSITARIO "A", C.D. 3 - 2
Liga 19  10/03/2024   09:00
  PARQUE ATLÁNTICO
BARRIO ATLÁNTICO "A", C.F. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 2 - 0
Liga 6  10/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS GOLETA 4 - 0
Liga 6  10/03/2024   09:00
  PUERTO PI
VICTORIA "B" BENJAMIN B 1 - 4
Liga 18  09/03/2024   20:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS PUERTOS DE L.P. "B" 3 - 3
Liga 18  09/03/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A ACODETTI C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 22  09/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A ATLÉTICO G.C., C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 19  09/03/2024   11:00
  CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS "A", C.D. CADETE A LAS MESAS 0 - 2
Liga 19  09/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" 3 - 1
Liga 18  09/03/2024   09:00
  LAS TORRES F8
LAS TORRES "B", U.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 4
Liga 6  09/03/2024   09:00
  MANUEL BETANCOR F8
HEIDELBERG "B" BENJAMIN A 0 - 10
Liga 23  08/03/2024   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B UNIÓN SUR YAIZA "A", C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 5  03/03/2024   16:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
GAREPA VIERA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 3
Liga 21  03/03/2024   11:30
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR, C.D. CADETE A 2 - 0
Liga 18  03/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS LA GARITA "A", C.F.S. 3 - 1
Liga 18  03/03/2024   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA CADETE B 1 - 0
Liga 18  03/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A" ALEVÍN A 3 - 5
Liga 18  03/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "A" 3 - 5
Liga 22  02/03/2024   17:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. JUVENIL B 3 - 0
Liga 17  02/03/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS BARRIAL ATLÉTICO, U.D. 5 - 1
Liga 23  02/03/2024   12:00
  EL SOBRADILLO
SOBRADILLO, C.D. JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Liga 5  02/03/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LOMO BLANCO "B" 3 - 1
Liga 16  02/03/2024   10:30
  MULTIUSOS
ALCOTAN CANARIAS, C.D. INFANTIL B 3 - 3
Liga 17  02/03/2024   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 2
DANIEL CARNEVALI "A", C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 17  02/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B VICTORIA "B", R.C. 10 - 0
Liga 5  02/03/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A CORAZÓN DE MARIA "B" 13 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A GOLETA "A", C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B TELDE "A", U.D. 1 - 1
Liga 4  25/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS BARRIAL "A" 4 - 1
Liga 15  24/02/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B SAN LÁZARO "A", U.D. 18 - 0
Liga 20  24/02/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A EL CHARCO ATLÉTICO C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 17  24/02/2024   12:30
  LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA "A", C.F. CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 1
Liga 22  24/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A MARINO,C.D. 4 - 0
Liga 16  24/02/2024   10:00
  LOS CASCAJOS
LA ALDEA U.D. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 4 - 2
Liga 17  24/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A SIMUSETTI "A", C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 17  24/02/2024   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "A", C.F. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 6 - 3
Liga 16  24/02/2024   09:00
  LAS TORRES F8
LAS MESAS HURACÁN "B" U.D. ALEVIN B 1 - 4
Liga 4  24/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE
BENJAMIN A VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A" 8 - 0
Liga 21  23/02/2024   20:30
  CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Liga 4  23/02/2024   19:00
  JUAN GUEDES
TAMARACEITE "B" BENJAMIN B 1 - 3
Liga 16  18/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS ARUCAS "B", C.F. 4 - 1
Liga 16  18/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS GALDARCLUBS 8 - 4
Liga 15  17/02/2024   20:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS GOLETA "B", C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 14  17/02/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B BAÑADEROS "A", C.D. 8 - 2
Liga 19  17/02/2024   13:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS,C.F. CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 16  17/02/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "A", C.D. CADETE B 0 - 4
Liga 15  17/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A PUERTOS DE L.P. "A", C.E.F. 6 - 0
Liga 21  17/02/2024   10:45
  EL PASO
ATLÉTICO PASO JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 16  17/02/2024   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "A", C.F. ALEVÍN A 0 - 6
Liga 15  17/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B LOMO BLANCO 8 - 0
Liga 3  17/02/2024   09:00
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARIA "A" BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 4
Liga 3  17/02/2024   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "B" BENJAMIN A 2 - 13
Liga 3  17/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B UNIÓN VIERA "B" 1 - 1
Liga 20  16/02/2024   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B LAS PALMAS "B", U.D. 0 - 4
Liga 3  16/02/2024   18:30
  JOSE V. SEPULVEDA
PEDRO HIDALGO BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 6 - 4
Liga 15  11/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A" 1 - 3
Liga 2  10/02/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B SAN LÁZARO 3 - 2
Liga 20  10/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A UNIÓN VIERA, C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 15  10/02/2024   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA "A", C.F. ALEVÍN A 1 - 2
Liga 14  10/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B SAN ANTONIO "B", U.D. 15 - 1
Liga 2  10/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" 9 - 0
Liga 19  09/02/2024   21:00
  MASPALOMAS 2
MASPALOMAS "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 1 - 2
Liga 2  08/02/2024   19:00
  LAS TORRES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS COSTA AYALA "A" 3 - 1
Liga 19  04/02/2024   14:30
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B ARUCAS "B", C.F. 5 - 1
Liga 15  04/02/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA "B",C.D. CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 1
Liga 13  04/02/2024   10:30
  JORGE PULIDO
ATLÉTICO ISLETA INFANTIL B 0 - 14
Liga 14  04/02/2024   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 1
Liga 1  04/02/2024   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL
ARUCAS "A" BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 5 - 2
Liga 18  03/02/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B TEGUISE "A", C.D. 5 - 0
Liga 13  03/02/2024   12:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "D", C.F. ALEVIN B 1 - 9
Liga 18  03/02/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A ATLÉTICO PASO 1 - 0
Liga 1  03/02/2024   10:30
  LA MAYORDOMIA
CARNEVALI "A" BENJAMIN B 0 - 5
Liga 1  03/02/2024   10:30
  PUERTO PI
VICTORIA "A" BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 4 - 2
Liga 14  03/02/2024   09:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
SIETE PALMAS, A.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 14  03/02/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A PUERTOS DE L.P. "A" 8 - 1
Liga 14  03/02/2024   09:00
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A", C.D. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 3 - 3
Liga 1  03/02/2024   09:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
UD LAS PALMAS BENJAMIN A 5 - 2
Liga 12  29/01/2024   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B PANADERIA PULIDO SAN MATEO 9 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A SIMUSETTI "A", C.F. 6 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2024   12:30
  MUNICIPAL ARGANA
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 14  28/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS SANTOS C.F. 5 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS 0 - 9
Liga 17  27/01/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A TENERIFE, C.D. 0 - 3
Liga 18  27/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A JUVENTUD MARITIMA "A", C.D. 2 - 1
Liga 13  27/01/2024   11:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. ALEVÍN A 4 - 0
Liga 12  27/01/2024   10:30
  LAS TORRES
LAS TORRES "B", U.D. ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 0 - 3
Liga 13  27/01/2024   09:00
  JORGE PULIDO
VICTORIA "B", R.C. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 1 - 4
Liga 12  27/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B", C.D 5 - 0
Liga 17  26/01/2024   20:30
  MUNDIAL 82
ATLÉTICO G.C. "A", C.F. JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Liga 16  21/01/2024   12:00
  ANEXO FCO. PERAZA
JUVENTUD LAGUNA, C.F. CADETE A 0 - 2
Liga 13  21/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B JANDIA "B", U.D. 4 - 3
Liga 17  20/01/2024   17:00
  NICOLÁS SANCHEZ
UNIVERSITARIO C.D. JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 12  20/01/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS DANIEL CARNEVALI "B", C.D. 0 - 2
Liga 12  20/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A LAS PALMAS U.D. 1 - 0
Liga 13  20/01/2024   10:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA "A",C.F. CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Liga 12  20/01/2024   10:30
  PUERTO PI
VICTORIA "A",R.C. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 0 - 10
Liga 11  20/01/2024   09:00
  JORGE PULIDO
LAS COLORADAS, U.D. INFANTIL B 0 - 15
Liga 12  20/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A BARRIO ATLÁNTICO "A" C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 11  20/01/2024   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS VICTORIA "B", R.C. 10 - 0
Liga 11  20/01/2024   09:00
  EL BATÁN
ATLÉTICO FOMENTO "B" ALEVIN B 1 - 22
Liga 16  19/01/2024   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B LONGUERAS "A", C.D. 4 - 1
Liga 11  19/01/2024   17:00
  PARQUE ATLÁNTICO
BARRIO ATLÁNTICO "B", C.F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 18
Liga 11  19/01/2024   17:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B PILETAS "A", U.D. 12 - 0
Liga 11  19/01/2024   17:00
  JUAN GUEDES F8
TAMARACEITE "B", U.D. BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 1 - 3
Liga 12  14/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS UNIVERSITARIO "A",C.D. 3 - 3
Liga 11  14/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" 7 - 4
Liga 11  13/01/2024   16:00
  MULTIUSOS
SAN ANTONIO "C", U.D. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 5 - 0
Liga 10  13/01/2024   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B MUELLE GRANDE, U.D. 10 - 0
Liga 15  13/01/2024   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LONGUERA TOSCAL 2 - 2
Liga 16  13/01/2024   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A TENERIFE, C.D. 1 - 5
Liga 11  13/01/2024   10:30
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A", C.D. INFANTIL A 2 - 2
Liga 11  13/01/2024   09:00
  JUAN GUEDES F8
TAMARACEITE "A", U.D. ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 10  13/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B UNIÓN VIERA "C", C.F. 15 - 0
Liga 10  13/01/2024   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A SIMUSETTI "A", C.F. 7 - 1
Liga 15  12/01/2024   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B UNIÓN VIERA "B", C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 12  12/01/2024   20:30
  MUNDIAL 82
ATLÉTICO G.C. "B", C.F. CADETE B 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  20/12/2023   19:30
  PEPE GONCALVEZ
CADETE B JUVENIL A GOLETA 8 - 3
Liga 9  19/12/2023   17:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS ACODETTI "B", C.F. 11 - 1
Liga 11  17/12/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B DORAMAS "A", C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2023   12:30
  PUERTO ARRECIFE
ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA "B", C.D. JUVENIL B 1 - 2
Liga 15  17/12/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A JUVENTUD LAGUNA, C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 11  17/12/2023   11:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 0
Liga 10  17/12/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS TAMARACEITE "A", U.D. 1 - 2
Liga 10  16/12/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "C", C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 14  16/12/2023   13:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 10  16/12/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "A", C.D 2 - 0
Liga 9  16/12/2023   10:30
  MULTIUSOS
AREGRANCA REHOYAS, C.D. INFANTIL B 0 - 8
Liga 10  16/12/2023   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "A", C.F. ALEVÍN A 5 - 0
Liga 10  16/12/2023   09:00
  JOSE RUANO TEJERA
LOMO BLANCO "C",C.D. ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 4 - 3
Liga 9  16/12/2023   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 5
Liga 9  16/12/2023   09:00
  MANUEL NARANJO SOSA
PUERTOS "B", C.E.F. BENJAMIN A 2 - 11
Liga 8  14/12/2023   17:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
PREBENJAMIN "A" PANADERIA PULIDO SAN MATEO 8 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2023   12:00
  REMUDAS
LA GARITA "A", C.F.S. CADETE B 2 - 3
Liga 10  10/12/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS TELDE "A", U.D. 2 - 1
Liga 9  09/12/2023   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A" INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Liga 8  09/12/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B COSTA AYALA, UNIÓN JUVENIL 8 - 0
Liga 14  09/12/2023   12:30
  SILVESTRE CARRILLO
MENSAJERO, C.D. JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 13  09/12/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A 35600 C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 9  09/12/2023   09:00
  ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "C", C.D INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 4 - 0
Liga 9  09/12/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A GALDARCLUB 9 - 0
Liga 9  09/12/2023   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
SIMUSETTI "A", C.F. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 3 - 5
Liga 9  09/12/2023   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS SAN ANTONIO "B", U.D. 10 - 0
Liga 8  09/12/2023   09:00
  JARDIN DE INFANCIA
LAS COLORADAS, U.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 15
Liga 13  08/12/2023   12:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B PUERTOS DE LP "A", C.E.F. 2 - 1
Liga 8  08/12/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B VETERANOS DEL PILAR "B", C.D. 4 - 2
Liga 8  05/12/2023   18:15
  E.M.JINAMAR F8
VALLINAMAR, C.D. BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 6 - 1
Liga 8  05/12/2023   17:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A",UD 0 - 3
Liga 8  05/12/2023   17:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "B", A.D. BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 0 - 3
Liga 8  03/12/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A ARUCAS "A", C.F. 5 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B ESTRELLA "A", C.F. 4 - 0
Liga 8  03/12/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS ARUCAS "A", C.F. 4 - 3
Liga 8  03/12/2023   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "D", C.F. ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 4
Liga 7  03/12/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS SIMUSETTI "B", C.F. 6 - 0
Liga 7  02/12/2023   18:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS MARZASPORT, ATLÉTICO 2 - 5
Liga 8  02/12/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS LOMO BLANCO "B", S.J.A. 1 - 6
Liga 12  02/12/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS PALMAS U.D. 1 - 0
Liga 7  02/12/2023   13:00
  PILETAS
PILETAS. A.D. U.D. INFANTIL B 0 - 14
Liga 9  02/12/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TAHICHE
TAHICHE "A", C.D. CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 0
Liga 13  02/12/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A LA OLIVA, C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 8  02/12/2023   10:30
  COLEGIO CLARET F8
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 3
Liga 7  02/12/2023   09:00
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A", C.D. BENJAMIN B 4 - 2
Liga 12  01/12/2023   21:00
  ELIAS RISKALL
ARUCAS "B", C.F. JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  28/11/2023   18:00
  LONGUERAS ( TELDE )
CADETE "A" LONGUERAS CADETE B 4 - 4
Liga 11  26/11/2023   12:00
  MUNICIPAL DE MORRO JABLE
JANDIA, U.D. CADETE A 0 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "B", A.D. 1 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A",UD CADETE B 1 - 3
Liga 7  26/11/2023   09:00
  ELIAS RISKALL
ARUCAS "C", C.F. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 6  26/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS VALSEQUILLO "A", U.D. 0 - 5
Liga 7  25/11/2023   12:00
  MANUEL NARANJO SOSA
MUELLE GRANDE "B", U.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 22
Liga 12  25/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A SAN FERNANDO "A" 4 - 2
Liga 7  25/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A VETERANOS DEL PILAR "A" 2 - 2
Liga 7  25/11/2023   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA "A", C.F. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 1
Liga 7  25/11/2023   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B", C.D 7 - 0
Liga 6  25/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B GAREPA VIERA, C.F. 3 - 5
Liga 6  25/11/2023   09:00
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A", C.D. BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 2 - 4
Liga 11  24/11/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B LA GARITA "A", C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 7  24/11/2023   18:45
  COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A", C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 5  23/11/2023   18:00
  ANTONIO GUERRA
LAS LONGUERAS, C.D. BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 4 - 0
Liga 6  22/11/2023   19:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B INTER DEL PILAR C.F. 16 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   11:00
  Pepe Goncalvez
CADETE B ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA "B", C.D. 7 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2023   10:30
  LÓPEZ SOCAS
SAN ANTONIO "A", U.D. INFANTIL B 3 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS PUERTOS DE L.P. "A" 7 - 3
Liga 5  19/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS ARUCAS "C", C.F. 7 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2023   17:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
LANZAROTE "A", U.D. CADETE A LAS MESAS 0 - 1
Liga 5  18/11/2023   17:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. BENJAMIN B 16 - 1
Liga 6  18/11/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS GAREPA VIERA "B", C.F. 6 - 0
Liga 6  18/11/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS 1 - 1
Liga 10  18/11/2023   12:00
  FRANCISCO MELIÁN 1
35600 "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Liga 10  18/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A ORIENTACIÓN MARÍTIMA,C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 6  18/11/2023   11:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
FUNDACIÓN UD LAS PALMAS ALEVÍN A 4 - 2
Liga 6  18/11/2023   09:00
  EL BATÁN
ATLÉTICO FOMENTO "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 11
Liga 6  18/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "B", C.D. 17 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS JANDIA "B", U.D. 1 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2023   09:00
  JUNTA DE OBRAS
PUERTOS DE L.P. "B" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 6 - 0
Liga 4  12/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS ATLÉTICO G.C. "A", C.F. 0 - 4
Liga 8  11/11/2023   20:00
  EL PINO
TEROR BALOMPIE, U.D. JUVENIL LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   16:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA "A", C.F. INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Liga 9  11/11/2023   16:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL BARRANCO HONDO
BARRANCO HONDO, C.D. CADETE A 2 - 3
Liga 4  11/11/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B UNIÓN VIERA "B", C.F. 3 - 2
Liga 11  11/11/2023   11:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS, C.F. JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 6  11/11/2023   11:00
  MASPALOMAS 3
SANTOS, C.F. CADETE B 0 - 4
Liga 5  11/11/2023   11:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 8 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A VICTORIA "A", R.C. 8 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS UNIÓN VIERA "C", C.F. 5 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2023   09:00
  MULTIUSOS F8
AREGRANCA REHOYAS "B", C.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 5
Liga 4  11/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B TAMARACEITE "B", U.D. 4 - 4
Liga 4  11/11/2023   09:00
  ALFONSO SILVA
GAREPA VIERA, C.F. BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 1 - 1
Liga 9  10/11/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B VICTORIA "A", R.C. 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  08/11/2023   19:30
  Barrial
Juvenil A Roque Amagro CADETE B 0 - 12
Liga 3  05/11/2023   12:00
  REMUDAS
LA GARITA "A", C.F.S. CADETE A LAS MESAS 1 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2023   10:30
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "B", C.F. BENJAMIN B 2 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS BARRIO ATLÁNTICO "A", C.F. 4 - 5
Liga 3  05/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS PILETAS "A", U.D. 26 - 0
Liga 8  04/11/2023   16:00
  MUNICIPAL DE YAIZA
UNIÓN SUR YAIZA "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 3 - 1
Liga 2  04/11/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B ALCOTAN CANARIAS, C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 10  04/11/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A ACODETTI, C.F. 3 - 0
Liga 4  04/11/2023   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" ALEVÍN A 1 - 1
Liga 4  04/11/2023   09:00
  LOS OLIVOS
VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 1
Liga 4  04/11/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B LAS TORRES "B", U.D. 14 - 0
Liga 3  04/11/2023   09:00
  LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B" C.D. BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Liga 2  31/10/2023   18:30
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A DANIEL CARNEVALI "A", C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 7  29/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B LANZAROTE "A", U.D. 2 - 1
Liga 5  29/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B UNIÓN VIERA, C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 3  29/10/2023   10:30
  PUERTO PI
VICTORIA "B", R.C. ALEVIN B 0 - 13
Liga 2  29/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS LAS HUESAS "B", U.D. 0 - 1
Liga 4  28/10/2023   13:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL A VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA "A" 11 - 1
Liga 9  28/10/2023   12:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL AÑAZA
SAN JOSE, S.D. JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 8  28/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A SOBRADILLO, C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:30
  ALFONSO SILVA
ATLÉTICO G.C. "B", C.F. CADETE A LAS MESAS 0 - 3
Liga 4  28/10/2023   10:30
  BARRIAL
BARRIAL ATLÉTICO, U.D. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 1 - 5
Liga 3  28/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A LAS MESAS HURACÁN "A" 5 - 1
Liga 3  28/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "A" ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 5 - 1
Liga 3  28/10/2023   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS VETERANOS DEL PILAR "B", C.D. 6 - 1
Liga 2  28/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN B SIMUSETTI "B", C.F. 5 - 4
Liga 2  28/10/2023   09:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS, U.D. BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 11 - 0
Liga 6  27/10/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL LAS MESAS GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B",C.D. 4 - 1
Liga 4  22/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS DORAMAS "A", C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2023   10:30
  ELIAS RISKALL F8
ARUCAS "C", C.F. BENJAMIN B 0 - 9
Liga 2  22/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS ACODETTI "A", C.F. 2 - 8
Liga 3  21/10/2023   19:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI C.F. INFANTIL A 1 - 0
Liga 3  21/10/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS LA ALDEA U.D. 6 - 4
Liga 3  21/10/2023   16:00
  JORGE PULIDO
VICTORIA "A", R.C. INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 7  21/10/2023   12:00
  ANEXO ANT. DOMINGUEZ
MARINO,C.D. CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 4  21/10/2023   12:00
  NICOLÁS SÁNCHEZ
UNIVERSITARIO "A", C.D. CADETE B 3 - 5
Liga 8  21/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A SOBRADILLO, C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 2  21/10/2023   09:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 1
SIMUSETTI "A", C.F. ALEVÍN A 2 - 7
Liga 2  21/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ATLÉTICO HURACÁN "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 12 - 0
Liga 2  21/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS HURACÁN "B" U.D. 12 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2023   09:00
  PABLO HERNANDEZ F8
TELDE "C", U.D. BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS 2 - 2
Liga 6  20/10/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B DORAMAS "A", C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 5  20/10/2023   21:00
  LA MAYORDOMIA 2
DANIEL CARNEVALI "B", C.D. JUVENIL LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 3  15/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/10/2023   11:00
  ANEXO ANT. DOMINGUEZ
MARINO,C.D. JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Liga 6  14/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A FUNDACIÓN TENERIFE 0 - 1
Liga 2  14/10/2023   11:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
GOLETA "B", C.D. INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 1 - 3
Liga 1  14/10/2023   10:00
  CDAD.DEP.VENANCIO
GALDARCLUBS ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 6 - 2
Liga 1  14/10/2023   09:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A ARUCAS "A", C.F. 5 - 2
Liga 1  14/10/2023   09:00
  LAS TORRES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS MUELLE GRANDE "B" 15 - 0
Liga 1  14/10/2023   09:00
  JOSE RUANO TEJERA
LOMO BLANCO ALEVIN B 0 - 3
Liga 5  13/10/2023   21:00
  ANEXO GRAN CANARIA
LAS PALMAS "B", U.D. JUVENIL B 5 - 0
Liga 4  13/10/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL LAS MESAS LOMO BLANCO S.J.A. "A", C.D. 0 - 3
Liga 2  08/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A LAS MESAS ESTRELLA "A", C.F. 4 - 2
Liga 2  07/10/2023   20:00
  PABLO HERNANDEZ
TELDE "A", U.D. CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   16:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS VILLA SANTA BRÍGIDA 10 - 2
Liga 6  07/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A ATLÉTICO PASO 1 - 2
Liga 5  07/10/2023   11:00
  MUNDIAL 82
ATLÉTICO G.C., C.F. CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2023   10:30
  LÓPEZ SOCAS
SAN LÁZARO "A", U.D. INFANTIL B 0 - 13
Liga 1  07/10/2023   09:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
GOLETA "A", C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 4  06/10/2023   21:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL B MASPALOMAS "A", C.D. 1 - 4
Liga 3  06/10/2023   20:00
  MANUEL BETANCOR
HEIDELBERG, C.F. JUVENIL LAS MESAS 0 - 6
Liga 1  01/10/2023   11:00
  ANTONIO AFONSO "TONONO"
ARUCAS "B", C.F. CADETE A LAS MESAS 3 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE B TAHICHE "A", C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 5  30/09/2023   13:00
  ALFONSO SILVA
UNIÓN VIERA, C.F. JUVENIL A 0 - 3
Liga 3  30/09/2023   12:30
  MUNICIPAL DE TEGUISE
TEGUISE "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 4  30/09/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
CADETE A VETERANOS DEL PILAR, C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 1  23/09/2023   18:00
  LOPEZ SOCAS
SAN LÁZARO JUVENIL LAS MESAS 1 - 5
Liga 2  23/09/2023   16:00
  LÓPEZ SOCAS
JUVENIL B ATLÉTICO G.C. "A", C.F. 5 - 4
Liga 3  23/09/2023   13:00
  MUNICIPAL DE LOS POZOS
EL CHARCO ATLÉTICO C.D. CADETE A 0 - 5
Liga 4  23/09/2023   11:00
  PEDRO HIDALGO
JUVENIL A LAS PALMAS, U.D. 0 - 5
Torneo 0  23/09/2023   09:30
  DORAMAS
CA Doramas / Acodetti CA CADETE B 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2023   20:00
  PEDRO HIDALGO
CADETE B JUVENIL A GOLETA 2 - 2
Liga 3  16/09/2023   12:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LANZAROTE
JUVENTUD MARITIMA "A", C.D. JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  16/09/2023   12:00
  San Nicolas
Juvenil San Nicolas CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 2  16/09/2023   11:00
  LÓPEZ SOCAS
CADETE A ARUCAS,C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 1  15/09/2023   20:30
  ANTONIO GUERRA- LA HERRADURA
LONGUERAS "A", C.D. JUVENIL B 2 - 5
Amistoso 0  13/09/2023   19:00
  El pilar
Juvenil Inter Del Pilar CADETE B 3 - 3
Liga 1  09/09/2023   12:00
  EL PASO
ATLÉTICO PASO CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 2  09/09/2023   11:00
  PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A UNIVERSITARIO C.D. 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  07/09/2023   19:00
  La Madera (Vecindario)
Juvenil A Casa Pastore CADETE B 1 - 4
Liga 1  02/09/2023   12:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GENETO 3
TENERIFE, C.D. JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/09/2023   10:00
  Manuel Pablo (Bañaderos)
Cadete A Goleta CADETE B 1 - 7
Amistoso 0  29/08/2023   20:00
  Pedro Higaldo
CADETE B Juvenil Viera C 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  23/08/2023   18:30
  Guia
juvenil A Guia CADETE B 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  22/08/2023   17:00
  Las Torres
CADETE B Juvenil A Las Mesas 1 - 1