<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 10 30/06/2021  20:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B UNION VIERA "B" 8 - 1
Liga 9 26/06/2021  09:00
M NARANJO SOSA 1
VETERANOS PILAR "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 5
Liga 13 26/06/2021  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI "B" INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Liga 12 20/06/2021  11:00
EL PILAR
ALCOTAN CADETE B 2 - 6
Liga 9 20/06/2021  09:00
EL PILAR
ALCOTAN ALEVÍN A 1 - 12
Liga 13 19/06/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS UNION MORAL 4 - 0
Liga 9 19/06/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A UNIVERSITARIO 1 - 3
Liga 9 19/06/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS RC VICTORIA 3 - 1
Liga 8 19/06/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ALCOTAN 6 - 2
Liga 14 19/06/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A JUV. MARÍTIMA 1 - 2
Liga 14 19/06/2021  13:00
BATAN
UNIVERSITARIO JUVENIL B 3 - 1
Liga 9 19/06/2021  11:00
C. LORENZO ALONSO F8
GOLETA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 6 - 5
Liga 12 19/06/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B UNIVERSITARIO 10 - 1
Liga 12 18/06/2021  19:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS HURACAN 0 - 6
Liga 9 18/06/2021  19:30
MUNDIAL 82 ANEXO
ATLETICO GC BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 1
Liga 12 18/06/2021  19:30
PEPE GONCALVES
LAS MESAS INFANTIL A 0 - 6
Liga 19 16/06/2021  20:30
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR JUVENIL B 2 - 2
Liga 10 13/06/2021  12:00
--
PILETAS "B" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 8
Liga 7 13/06/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B RC VICTORIA "B" 8 - 3
Liga 8 13/06/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS BENJAMIN A 12 - 3
Liga 8 13/06/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS GUINIGUADA 3 - 4
Liga 8 12/06/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A LAS HUESAS 5 - 1
Liga 11 12/06/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B HEIDELBERG 1 - 1
Liga 13 12/06/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A GUINIGUADA 8 - 1
Liga 12 12/06/2021  11:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UD LAS PALMAS "B" CADETE LAS MESAS 4 - 0
Liga 11 12/06/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS COLEGIO NORTE 4 - 1
Liga 11 12/06/2021  10:00
SAN MATEO
PP SAN MATEO INFANTIL A 1 - 5
Liga 11 12/06/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B ARUCAS "B" 6 - 1
Liga 8 12/06/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS "C" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 13 - 0
Liga 8 11/06/2021  18:00
CIRILO LORENZO
GOLETA ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 2
Liga 17 08/06/2021  20:30
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR "B" CADETE LAS MESAS 1 - 4
Liga 7 06/06/2021  09:00
PABLO HDEZ.
LA GARITA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 3 - 2
Liga 11 05/06/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS VILLA STA BRIGIDA 2 - 4
Liga 7 05/06/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS VILLA STA. BRIGIDA 2 - 2
Liga 7 05/06/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A ACODETTI 2 - 4
Liga 7 05/06/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS COLEGIO NORTE "ATCO" 3 - 2
Liga 12 05/06/2021  11:00
TONONO
ARUCAS CADETE A 0 - 5
Liga 10 05/06/2021  10:00
SAN MATEO
PP SAN MATEO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 2 - 5
Liga 10 05/06/2021  09:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 10
Liga 13 04/06/2021  21:30
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B AGUIMES "A" 8 - 1
Liga 6 04/06/2021  19:00
LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA "B" ALEVIN B 1 - 6
Liga 7 03/06/2021  19:00
LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA ALEVÍN A 2 - 3
Liga 14 02/06/2021  19:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS ISLECLUB 12 - 0
Liga 8 02/06/2021  19:00
EL BATAN
ATCO. FOMENTO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 0 - 10
Liga 12 02/06/2021  18:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ARUCAS "B" 6 - 2
Liga 9 30/05/2021  09:00
TONONO
SANTIDAD "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 19
Liga 6 30/05/2021  09:00
LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA STA BRIGIDA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 8 - 4
Liga 9 29/05/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS ACODETTI 2 - 0
Liga 6 29/05/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS TAMARACEITE 1 - 2
Liga 6 29/05/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS VETERANOS PILAR 1 - 11
Liga 9 29/05/2021  16:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 11 29/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A ATLETICO GC 3 - 0
Liga 10 29/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS BARRIAL 2 - 1
Liga 6 29/05/2021  10:30
JAVIER ARMAS REYES
SANTIDAD BENJAMIN A 6 - 4
Liga 6 29/05/2021  09:00
M M ÑAÑO
PLAYA DEL HOMBRE ALEVÍN A 0 - 19
Liga 5 29/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B PILETAS "B" 9 - 0
Liga 5 23/05/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 7 - 2
Liga 5 23/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS HEIDELBERG "B" 3 - 4
Liga 8 23/05/2021  09:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "B" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 2 - 4
Liga 4 23/05/2021  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 9
Liga 11 22/05/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B UD LAS PALMAS "C" 1 - 0
Liga 5 22/05/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A TELDE 11 - 0
Liga 5 22/05/2021  13:00
JARDIN DE INFANCIA
ISLECLUB BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 6 - 2
Liga 9 22/05/2021  11:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI CADETE LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 8 22/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A UNION MORAL 18 - 1
Liga 10 22/05/2021  09:00
MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS CADETE A 0 - 4
Liga 8 16/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS CORAZON MARIA 2 - 0
Liga 4 16/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS ACODETTI 4 - 4
Liga 4 16/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS UNION VIERA 0 - 10
Liga 10 15/05/2021  20:00
ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN JUVENIL B 0 - 4
Liga 7 15/05/2021  18:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS LOMO BLANCO "B" 1 - 0
Liga 0 15/05/2021  16:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A LOS LLANOS 1 - 1
Liga 9 15/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A DORAMAS 1 - 1
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS UDLP 2 - 7
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR INFANTIL A 3 - 2
Liga 4 15/05/2021  09:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA BENJAMIN A 9 - 5
Liga 7 15/05/2021  09:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "C" INFANTIL B 2 - 2
Liga 4 14/05/2021  20:00
ANTONIO CASTILLO
BARRIAL "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 3 - 1
Liga 4 14/05/2021  18:00
VALSEQUILLO ANEXO
VALSEQUILLO ALEVÍN A 1 - 13
Liga 21 24/04/2021  12:00
Tenerife
C-d- Ofra JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Liga 19 10/04/2021  12:15
Tenerife
C.d. Llamoro JUVENIL A 0 - 1
Liga 9 03/04/2021  13:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 0 20/03/2021  13:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA JUVENIL A 2 - 5
Liga 11 17/03/2021  19:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
PUERTOS LP JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 16 14/03/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A UDLP 1 - 5
Liga 16 13/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B VET. PILAR "C" 2 - 0
Liga 13 13/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS UNIVERSITARIO 0 - 6
Liga 13 13/03/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS CARDONES "B" 5 - 2
Liga 18 13/03/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A SANFERSANTOS 1 - 1
Liga 16 13/03/2021  12:30
LOS OLIVOS
VILLA STA. BRIGIDA INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Liga 13 13/03/2021  11:00
ANEXO ESTADIO GC
FUNDACION UDLP ALEVÍN A 2 - 4
Liga 12 13/03/2021  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS F8
PUERTOS LP BENJAMIN A 3 - 1
Liga 12 13/03/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" SANTIDAD 12 - 0
Liga 18 13/03/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B SAN JUAN 0 - 3
Liga 16 13/03/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B CORAZON MARIA "B" 11 - 0
Liga 18 12/03/2021  19.30
COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZON DE MARIA JUVENIL LAS MESAS 3 - 3
Liga 12 12/03/2021  17:30
JAVIER ARMAS REYES
SANTIDAD PRE HURACAN "B" 5 - 5
Liga 11 07/03/2021  11:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI PRE HURACAN "A" 8 - 2
Liga 16 06/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS INTER DEL PILAR 5 - 0
Liga 12 06/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A INTER DEL PILAR 19 - 0
Liga 11 06/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A TEROR 5 - 1
Liga 12 06/03/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS VETERANOS PILAR 2 - 11
Liga 17 06/03/2021  13:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 0
Liga 15 06/03/2021  13:00
MULTIUSOS
SAN ANTONIO CADETE B 0 - 8
Liga 17 06/03/2021  13:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI "B" JUVENIL LAS MESAS 2 - 2
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
MUNDIAL 82
ATLETICO GC. "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
25 AÑOS DE PAZ
BECERRIL INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 17 06/03/2021  11:00
MAYORDOMIA 2
CD CARNEVALI CADETE A 1 - 0
Liga 11 06/03/2021  11:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA "D" ALEVIN B 0 - 13
Liga 12 06/03/2021  11:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 7 - 0
Liga 11 06/03/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CARRIZAL 1 - 4
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS VET. PILAR 4 - 1
Liga 12 06/03/2021  09:00
PORTO PI
RC VICTORIA "C" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 8
Liga 5 16/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A GUIA 3 - 0
Liga 18 13/01/2021  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A ACODETTI 1 - 1
Liga 0 28/12/2020  18:00
MASPALOMAS 2
INFANTIL B San Fernando "A" 4 - 4
Liga 9 23/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B PP SAN MATEO 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 22/12/2020  -
SANTA BRIGIDA
Villa Sta. Brigida JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 3 20/12/2020  09:00
PORTO PI
RC VICTORIA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 0
Liga 3 20/12/2020  09:00
LAS HUESAS F8
LAS HUESAS "B" ALEVIN B 3 - 9
Liga 8 19/12/2020  19:00
BALOS
BALOS "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 7 19/12/2020  17:30
BARRIAL
ROQUE AMAGRO CADETE LAS MESAS 2 - 3
Liga 3 19/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A NORTE VIERA 2 - 1
Liga 3 19/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A PUERTOS LP 4 - 0
Liga 6 19/12/2020  16:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 5 - 0
Liga 3 19/12/2020  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS AREGRANCA "B" 4 - 3
Liga 8 19/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A UD LAS PALMAS 0 - 6
Liga 2 19/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CALERO 7 - 3
Liga 6 19/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A ARUCAS 2 - 0
Liga 3 19/12/2020  09:30
MANUEL BETANCOR
HEIDELBERG ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 2 - 4
Liga 6 19/12/2020  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI "D" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 5
Liga 6 19/12/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B VILLA STA BR. "B" 15 - 0
Liga 8 18/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A SAN FERNANDO 5 - 0
Liga 6 12/12/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 1
Liga 2 12/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS UNION VIERA 4 - 6
Liga 5 12/12/2020  17:00
ALFONSO SILVA
NORTE VIERA INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS LAS HUESAS 1 - 9
Liga 7 12/12/2020  15:00
LOS POZOS
CHARCO ATCO. CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 5 12/12/2020  13:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 9
Liga 6 12/12/2020  13:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS "C" CADETE B 1 - 7
Liga 2 12/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ATLETICO GC "B" 3 - 3
Liga 7 12/12/2020  13:00
TONONO
ARUCAS JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 5 12/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS BECERRIL 5 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" TAMARACEITE 3 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:00
LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA STA BRIGIDA BENJAMIN A 0 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  10:00
DOMINGO CASTRO F8
CARDONES "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
ALFONSO SILVA
NORTE VIERA ALEVÍN A 0 - 8
Liga 7 11/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B BARRIAL "A" 4 - 1
Liga 4 06/12/2020  19:00
JORGE PULIDO
ISLECLUB INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 10
Liga 6 05/12/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A MASPALOMAS 0 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A SAN JUAN 14 - 0
Liga 1 05/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A PILETAS 11 - 0
Liga 1 05/12/2020  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS RC VICTORIA "C" 7 - 2
Liga 5 05/12/2020  13:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA CADETE LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  13:00
ANEXO ESTADIO GC
UD LAS PALMAS ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 16 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A ESTRELLA 1 - 0
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO "B" ALEVIN B 4 - 1
Liga 4 05/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A ACODETTI 2 - 3
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CERRUDA 8 - 2
Liga 4 05/12/2020  09:30
VENANCIO MONZON
UNION MORAL INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 1 - 7
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS PILAR BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 7 - 2
Liga 4 05/12/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B ATLETICO GC. "B" 9 - 2
Liga 5 04/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B AREGRANCA 16 - 1
Liga 6 04/12/2020  20:30
ANTONIO GUERRA
LONGUERAS JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 1 04/12/2020  18:00
ANTONIO CASTILLO
ROQUE AMAGRO PRE HURACAN "A" 4 - 10
Liga 4 29/11/2020  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR "C" CADETE B 1 - 5
Liga 5 28/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS CORAZON DE MARIA 2 - 5
Liga 4 28/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS VET. PILAR "B" 1 - 0
Liga 5 28/11/2020  13:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA JUVENIL A 0 - 1
Liga 3 28/11/2020  12:00
MANUEL PABLO
BAÑADEROS "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 7
Liga 3 28/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS VILLA STA. BRIGIDA 3 - 1
Liga 5 28/11/2020  11:00
MASPALOMAS 1
SANFERSANTOS CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS VET. PILAR "B" 8 - 0
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UDLP INFANTIL A 4 - 0
Liga 5 27/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B VET. PILAR 1 - 1
Liga 1 25/11/2020  17:00
C. DEPORTIVA LAN
JUV. MARÍTIMA JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 4 21/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS DANIEL CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 3
Liga 3 21/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B SAN ANTONIO 11 - 1
Liga 4 21/11/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A DANIEL CARNEVALI 1 - 1
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A BECERRIL 13 - 0
Liga 3 21/11/2020  11:00
EL PILAR
INTER DEL PILAR CADETE LAS MESAS 0 - 11
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 5 - 2
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
LAS TORRES
UNIVERSITARIO "C" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 0
Liga 2 21/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B DANIEL CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 0
Liga 4 20/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A UNION VIERA 1 - 1
Liga 4 20/11/2020  20:30
HOYA LA PLATA
SAN JUAN JUVENIL B 4 - 1
Liga 3 15/11/2020  12:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UD LAS PALMAS JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 2 15/11/2020  11:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "B" CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 2 14/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS UNIVERSITARIO 1 - 2
Liga 3 14/11/2020  17:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR CADETE A 1 - 0
Liga 1 14/11/2020  13:00
LOS OLIVOS
VILLA STA BRIGIDA INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS SANTIDAD 6 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  11:00
LAS TORRES
UNIVERSITARIO "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Liga 1 14/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS INTER PILAR "B" 1 - 0
Liga 3 13/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B UNION VIERA "B" 5 - 3
Liga 3 13/11/2020  20:30
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "C" JUVENIL LAS MESAS 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 11/11/2020  18:00
PABLO HDEZ.
Telde ALEVIN B 0 - 12
Liga 1 07/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B SAN LAZARO 6 - 3
Liga 2 07/11/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A UNION VIERA 1 - 1
Liga 2 07/11/2020  11:00
LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 2 06/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A PUERTOS LP 3 - 2
Amistoso 0 06/11/2020  17:00
LAS MESAS
ALEVIN B Acodetti "C" 9 - 4
Liga 1 31/10/2020  16:00
C. DEPORTIVA LAN
JUV. MARÍTIMA CADETE A 4 - 0
Liga 1 30/10/2020  21:30
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B INGENIO 4 - 1
Liga 1 30/10/2020  21:00
JUAN GUEDES
TAMARACEITE JUVENIL LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 29/10/2020  17:00
LA MAYORDOMIA
Acodetti PRE HURACAN "A" 8 - 2
Amistoso 0 23/10/2020  20:45
VALSEQUILLO
Valsequillo Reg. JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 21/10/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A Las Coloradas Reg 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 15/10/2020  21:00
CHANO CRUZ
Sportin SJ JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 14/10/2020  19:45
TEROR
Teror Reg JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 09/10/2020  20:00
MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas JUVENIL A 1 - 1

Comparte en: