<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 13 20/03/2011  13:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA JUVENIL A -
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  -
ALFONSO SILVA
Union Viera JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 06/10/2020  21:00
LA MAYORDOMIA
Acodetti "B" JUVENIL B -
Amistoso 0 09/10/2020  20:00
MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  10:30
PEPE GONCALVES
Infantil "A" CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  10:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A Cadete "B" -
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  12:00
EL BATÁN
A. Fomento Juv CADETE LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 14/10/2020  19:45
TEROR
Teror Reg JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 15/10/2020  19:30
MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas “A” CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 15/10/2020  21:00
CHANO CRUZ
Sportin SJ JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 16/10/2020  17:30
MASPALOMAS
San Fernando "IA" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 16/10/2020  20:00
MOYA
Moya Juv CADETE LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 16/10/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B RC Victoria "B" -
Amistoso 0 16/10/2020  21:00
EL BATAN
Universitario Reg JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  09:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A Barrial Cad -
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  11:30
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A Barrial Juv -
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  16:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS Acodetti “A” -
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  17:00
LA MADERA
Casa Pastores “A” CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  18:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS Victoria “C” -
Amistoso 0 18/10/2020  10:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B Aregranca -
Amistoso 0 18/10/2020  12:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS Doramas “A” -
Amistoso 0 20/10/2020  19:30
LA MAYORDOMIA
Acodetti “A” INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 21/10/2020  19:30
MASPALOMAS
Maspalomas CADETE A -
Amistoso 0 21/10/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A Las Coloradas Reg 0 - 0
Amistoso 0 22/10/2020  16:30
TONONO
La Goleta Cad INFANTIL A -
Amistoso 0 23/10/2020  20:00
LA ANGOSTURA
Villa Sta Brigida JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 23/10/2020  20:45
VALSEQUILLO
Valsequillo Reg. JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  09:00
MUN. VECINDARIO
Cerruda “A” CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  09:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A Union Viera "IA" -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  11:00
ALFONSO SILVA
Union Viera JUVENIL B -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  11:00
EL HORNILLO
Telde JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  11:30
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS Barrial "JB” -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS RC Victoria “C” Cad. -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  18:00
EL BATAN
Fomento Juv CADETE A -
Amistoso 0 25/10/2020  11:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS Simusetti -
Amistoso 0 25/10/2020  9:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B RC Victoria “A” -
Amistoso 0 29/10/2020  17:00
LA MAYORDOMIA
Acodetti PRE HURACAN "A" 8 - 2
Amistoso 0 29/10/2020  18:00
LOS OLIVOS
Villa Sta.B. “CB” INFANTIL A -
Amistoso 0 29/10/2020  19:30
BAÑADEROS
Bañaderos “JB” CADETE B -
Liga 1 30/10/2020  21:00
JUAN GUEDES
TAMARACEITE JUVENIL LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Liga 1 30/10/2020  21:30
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B INGENIO 4 - 1
Amistoso 0 31/10/2020  09:30
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A Norte Viera "CB" -
Amistoso 0 31/10/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B Sardina “A” -
Amistoso 0 31/10/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS Goleta Cad -
Amistoso 0 31/10/2020  13:30
HOYA LA PLATA
San Juan "A" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 31/10/2020  16:00
C. DEPORTIVA LAN
ORIENT. MARITIMA CADETE A 4 - 0
Amistoso 0 03/11/2020  18:00
LOS OLIVOS
VILLA STA B. "A" CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 03/11/2020  18:30
MOYA
Moya "CB" INFANTIL A -
Amistoso 0 03/11/2020  19:30
LA MAYORDOMÍA
Acodetti "A" INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 06/11/2020  16:45
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
Acodetti "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 06/11/2020  17:00
VALSEQUILLO
Valsequillo “A” INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 06/11/2020  17:00
LAS MESAS
ALEVIN B Acodetti "C" 9 - 4
Liga 2 06/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A PUERTOS LP 3 - 2
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  09:30
PEPE GONCALVES
Carnevali “A” INFANTIL A -
Liga 2 07/11/2020  11:00
LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  12:00
ARGUINEGUIN
Arguineguin "A" INFANTIL B -
Liga 2 07/11/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A UNION VIERA 1 - 1
Liga 1 07/11/2020  13:00
P. ATLANTICO
BARRIO ATCO. CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 07/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B SAN LAZARO 6 - 3
Liga 2 07/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS UNION MORAL -
Amistoso 0 10/11/2020  19:00
LAS MESAS
CADETE B Acodetti “A” -
Amistoso 0 11/11/2020  18:00
PABLO HDEZ.
Telde ALEVIN B 0 - 12
Liga 3 13/11/2020  20:30
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "C" JUVENIL LAS MESAS 3 - 1
Liga 3 13/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B UNION VIERA "B" 5 - 3
Liga 1 14/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS INTER PILAR "B" 1 - 0
Liga 1 14/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS SANTIDAD 6 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  11:00
LAS TORRES
UNIVERSITARIO "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 2
Amistoso 0 14/11/2020  12:30
MASPALOMAS 4
Football Project BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 14/11/2020  13:00
LOS OLIVOS
VILLA STA BRIGIDA INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 3 14/11/2020  17:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR CADETE A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 14/11/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A Acodetti "A" -
Liga 2 14/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS UNIVERSITARIO 1 - 2
Liga 2 15/11/2020  11:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "B" CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 3 15/11/2020  12:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UD LAS PALMAS JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 18/11/2020  19:00
LA ATALAYA
Becerril CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 19/11/2020  18:00
MASPALOMAS 3
Maspalomas "CB" INFANTIL A -
Liga 4 20/11/2020  20:30
HOYA LA PLATA
SAN JUAN JUVENIL B 4 - 1
Liga 4 20/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A UNION VIERA 1 - 1
Liga 2 21/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B DANIEL CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 0
Amistoso 0 21/11/2020  09:00
ALFONSO SILVA
Union Viera "A" BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A BECERRIL 13 - 0
Liga 3 21/11/2020  11:00
EL PILAR
INTER DEL PILAR CADETE LAS MESAS 0 - 11
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 5 - 2
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
LAS TORRES
UNIVERSITARIO "C" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 0
Liga 4 21/11/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A DANIEL CARNEVALI 1 - 1
Liga 3 21/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B SAN ANTONIO 11 - 1
Liga 4 21/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS DANIEL CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 24/11/2020  17:00
LAS MESAS
Las Mesas BENJAMIN A -
Amistoso 0 24/11/2020  17:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS Huracan -
Amistoso 0 24/11/2020  17:30
PEPE GONCALVES
PRE HURACAN "B" Lomo Blanco -
Amistoso 0 24/11/2020  19:00
PILETAS
Piletas CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 24/11/2020  19:30
LAS ARENAS
Puertos “B” ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 25/11/2020  17:00
C. DEPORTIVA LAN
JUV. MARÍTIMA JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Amistoso 0 25/11/2020  18:30
LAS MESAS
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS Longueras -
Amistoso 0 27/11/2020  18:30
LAS MESAS
ALEVÍN A Universitario “A” -
Liga 5 27/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B VET. PILAR 1 - 1
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UDLP INFANTIL A 4 - 0
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS VET. PILAR "B" 8 - 0
Amistoso 0 28/11/2020  09:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
Puertos "A" BENJAMIN A -
Amistoso 0 28/11/2020  10:30
PORTO PI
RC Victoria “C” ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 3 28/11/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS VILLA STA. BRIGIDA 3 - 1
Liga 5 28/11/2020  11:00
MASPALOMAS 1
SANFERSANTOS CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 3 28/11/2020  12:00
MANUEL PABLO
BAÑADEROS "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 7
Liga 5 28/11/2020  13:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA JUVENIL A 0 - 1
Liga 4 28/11/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS VET. PILAR "B" 1 - 0
Liga 5 28/11/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS CORAZON DE MARIA 2 - 5
Liga 4 29/11/2020  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR "C" CADETE B 1 - 5
Amistoso 0 01/12/2020  19:00
LAS MESAS
CADETE B Veteranos “B” -
Amistoso 0 02/12/2020  16:30
EL PILAR
Inter del Pilar ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 04/12/2020  18:00
ANTONIO CASTILLO
ROQUE AMAGRO PRE HURACAN "A" 4 - 10
Liga 6 04/12/2020  20:30
ANTONIO GUERRA
LONGUERAS JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 5 04/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B AREGRANCA 16 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VETERANOS PILAR BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 7 - 2
Liga 4 05/12/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B ATLETICO GC. "B" 9 - 2
Liga 4 05/12/2020  09:30
VENANCIO MONZON
UNION MORAL INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 1 - 7
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO "B" ALEVIN B 4 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CERRUDA 8 - 2
Liga 4 05/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A ACODETTI 2 - 3
Liga 5 05/12/2020  13:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA CADETE LAS MESAS 2 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  13:00
ANEXO ESTADIO GC
UD LAS PALMAS ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 16 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A ESTRELLA 1 - 0
Liga 1 05/12/2020  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS RC VICTORIA "C" 7 - 2
Liga 1 05/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A SAN JUAN 14 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  17:00
MUNDIAL 82
ATLETICO GC "B" JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Liga 1 05/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A PILETAS 11 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A MASPALOMAS 0 - 1
Liga 4 06/12/2020  09:00
JORGE PULIDO
ISLECLUB INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Liga 7 11/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B BARRIAL "A" 4 - 1
Liga 5 12/12/2020  -
--
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS RETIRADO RIVAL -
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
ALFONSO SILVA
NORTE VIERA ALEVÍN A 0 - 8
Liga 2 12/12/2020  10:00
DOMINGO CASTRO F8
CARDONES "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:00
LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA STA BRIGIDA BENJAMIN A 0 - 3
Liga 5 12/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS BECERRIL 5 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" TAMARACEITE 3 - 3
Liga 5 12/12/2020  13:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 9
Liga 7 12/12/2020  13:00
TONONO
ARUCAS JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 6 12/12/2020  13:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS "C" CADETE B 1 - 7
Liga 2 12/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ATLETICO GC "B" 3 - 3
Liga 7 12/12/2020  15:00
LOS POZOS
CHARCO ATCO. CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS LAS HUESAS 1 - 9
Liga 5 12/12/2020  17:00
ALFONSO SILVA
NORTE VIERA INFANTIL A 0 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS UNION VIERA 4 - 6
Liga 6 12/12/2020  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS CARNEVALI "B" 3 - 1
Liga 7 12/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS GUIA "B" -
Amistoso 0 15/12/2020  19:00
LAS MESAS
CADETE B Maspalomas IA -
Amistoso 0 15/12/2020  20:00
LOS OLIVOS
Villa Sta B. Int JUVENIL B -
Amistoso 0 17/12/2020  18:00
LA ANGOSTURA
Villa Sta B. "A" CADETE B -
Liga 3 18/12/2020  17:30
DOMINGO CASTRO
CARDONES PRE HURACAN "A" -
Liga 8 18/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A SAN FERNANDO 5 - 0
Liga 7 19/12/2020  -
--
CADETE B - RIVAL RETIRADO - -
Liga 6 19/12/2020  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B VILLA STA BR. "B" 15 - 0
Liga 6 19/12/2020  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI "D" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS 0 - 5
Liga 3 19/12/2020  09:30
MANUEL BETANCOR
HEIDELBERG ALEVIN A LAS MESAS 2 - 4
Liga 2 19/12/2020  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CALERO 7 - 3
Liga 6 19/12/2020  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A ARUCAS 2 - 0
Liga 8 19/12/2020  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A UD LAS PALMAS 0 - 6
Liga 3 19/12/2020  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS AREGRANCA "B" 4 - 3
Liga 6 19/12/2020  16:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 5 - 0
Liga 8 19/12/2020  17:00
MULTIUSOS
SAN ANTONIO JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Liga 3 19/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A NORTE VIERA 2 - 1
Liga 3 19/12/2020  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A PUERTOS LP 4 - 0
Liga 7 19/12/2020  17:30
BARRIAL
ROQUE AMAGRO CADETE LAS MESAS 2 - 3
Liga 8 19/12/2020  19:00
BALOS
BALOS "A" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
Liga 3 20/12/2020  09:00
PORTO PI
RC VICTORIA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS 4 - 0
Liga 3 20/12/2020  09:00
LAS HUESAS F8
LAS HUESAS "B" ALEVIN B 3 - 9
Amistoso 0 22/12/2020  -
SANTA BRIGIDA
Villa Sta. Brigida JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 9 23/12/2020  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B PP SAN MATEO 1 - 2
Liga 0 28/12/2020  18:00
MASPALOMAS 2
INFANTIL B San Fernando "A" 4 - 4
Amistoso 0 28/12/2020  18:00
CHANO CRUZ
Talleres Canary Alev BENJAMIN A -
Amistoso 0 29/12/2020  18:00
EL TABLERO
Tablero "IA" INFANTIL A -
Amistoso 0 30/12/2020  19:30
MANUEL PABLO
Santidad "A" CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 04/01/2021  19:30
MUNDIAL 82
Atletico GC “CA” JUVENIL B -
Liga 10 09/01/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A JUV. MARÍTIMA -
Liga 18 13/01/2021  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A ACODETTI 1 - 1
Liga 5 16/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A GUIA -
Liga 6 22/01/2021  17:30
ALCALDE A. R. MARTIN
GUAYARMINA PRE HURACAN "A" -
Liga 9 23/01/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS RC VICTORIA "C" -
Liga 6 23/01/2021  10:30
JAVIER ARMAS REYES
SANTIDAD BENJAMIN A -
Liga 9 23/01/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS ACODETTI -
Liga 5 23/01/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" FOOTBALL PROJECT -
Liga 6 23/01/2021  11:00
M M ÑAÑO
PLAYA DEL HOMBRE ALEVÍN A -
Liga 11 23/01/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A ATLETICO GC -
Liga 10 23/01/2021  15:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA "C" CADETE B -
Liga 9 23/01/2021  16:00
UNIVERSIDAD
UNIVERSITARIO INFANTIL A -
Liga 6 23/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS TAMARACEITE -
Liga 6 23/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS VETERANOS PILAR -
Liga 10 23/01/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS BARRIAL -
Liga 12 23/01/2021  19:00
M N ÑAÑO
UNION MARINA JUVENIL B -
Liga 11 23/01/2021  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS PILETAS -
Liga 9 24/01/2021  09:00
TONONO
SANTIDAD "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 6 24/01/2021  09:00
LOS OLIVOS F8
VILLA STA BRIGIDA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 5 24/01/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B PILETAS "B" -
Liga 6 29/01/2021  19:00
LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 13 29/01/2021  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B AGUIMES "A" -
Liga 12 29/01/2021  21:00
K.H. "MOYITA"
MOYA JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Liga 10 30/01/2021  09:00
JORGE PULIDO
RC VICTORIA "B" INFANTIL B -
Liga 10 30/01/2021  10:00
SAN MATEO
PP SAN MATEO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 12 30/01/2021  11:00
TONONO
ARUCAS CADETE A -
Liga 10 30/01/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A ATCO. FOMENTO -
Liga 7 30/01/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" BARRIAL -
Liga 7 30/01/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS COLEGIO NORTE "ATCO" -
Liga 7 30/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS VILLA STA. BRIGIDA -
Liga 7 30/01/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A ACODETTI -
Liga 11 30/01/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS VILLA STA BRIGIDA -
Liga 7 31/01/2021  09:00
PABLO HDEZ.
LA GARITA BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 6 31/01/2021  11:00
PORTO PI
RC VICTORIA PRE HURACAN "B" -
Liga 7 31/01/2021  12:00
LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 8 05/02/2021  18:00
CIRILO LORENZO
GOLETA ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 8 06/02/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS "C" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 06/02/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B ARUCAS "B" -
Liga 11 06/02/2021  10:00
SAN MATEO
PP SAN MATEO INFANTIL A -
Liga 12 06/02/2021  11:00
ANEXO EST. GC
UD LAS PALMAS "B" CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 06/02/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS COLEGIO NORTE -
Liga 7 06/02/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" UNION VIERA -
Liga 14 06/02/2021  13:00
BATAN
UNIVERSITARIO JUVENIL B -
Liga 13 06/02/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A GUINIGUADA -
Liga 11 06/02/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B HEIDELBERG -
Liga 8 06/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A LAS HUESAS -
Liga 8 06/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS GUINIGUADA -
Liga 13 06/02/2021  21:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS ARUCAS "B" -
Liga 7 07/02/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B RC VICTORIA "B" -
Liga 8 07/02/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS BENJAMIN A -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  12:00
--
PILETAS "B" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Liga 9 12/02/2021  19:30
MUNDIAL 82 ANEXO
ATLETICO GC BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 12 13/02/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
LAS MESAS INFANTIL A -
Liga 9 13/02/2021  11:00
C. LORENZO ALONSO F8
GOLETA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 12 13/02/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS HURACAN -
Liga 8 13/02/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" TEROR -
Liga 8 13/02/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ALCOTAN -
Liga 9 13/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS RC VICTORIA -
Liga 9 13/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A UNIVERSITARIO -
Liga 13 13/02/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS UNION MORAL -
Liga 9 14/02/2021  09:00
EL PILAR
ALCOTAN ALEVÍN A -
Liga 8 14/02/2021  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "B" PRE HURACAN "B" -
Liga 12 14/02/2021  11:00
EL PILAR
ALCOTAN CADETE B -
Liga 10 19/02/2021  17:30
COL. SAGRADO CORAZON
SAGRADO CORAZON ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 13 20/02/2021  09:00
TONONO
ARUCAS INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 10 20/02/2021  09:00
ANEXO ESTADIO GC
UD LAS PALMAS BENJAMIN A -
Liga 9 20/02/2021  09:00
M NARANJO SOSA 1
VETERANOS PILAR "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 9 20/02/2021  09:00
PILETAS F8
PILETAS PRE HURACAN "A" -
Liga 13 20/02/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A SANTIDAD -
Liga 9 20/02/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" INGENIO -
Liga 10 20/02/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS PILETAS "C" -
Liga 10 20/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A SANFERSANTOS -
Liga 10 21/02/2021  09:00
HOYA LA PLATA
SAN JUAN BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 10 27/02/2021  09:00
HOYA LA PLATA
SAN JUAN PRE HURACAN "B" -
Liga 10 27/02/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" ARUCAS -
Liga 11 27/02/2021  11:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARÍA "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 27/02/2021  11:00
MUNDIAL 82 F8
ATLETICO GC ALEVÍN A -
Liga 10 27/02/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B UNION VIERA "B" -
Liga 11 27/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS BARRIAL -
Liga 17 27/02/2021  17:00
MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO JUVENIL A -
Liga 11 27/02/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS HEIDELBERG -
Liga 12 06/03/2021  09:00
PORTO PI
RC VICTORIA "C" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS 1 - 8
Liga 17 06/03/2021  11:00
MAYORDOMIA 2
CD CARNEVALI CADETE A 1 - 0
Liga 11 06/03/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "B" CARRIZAL 1 - 4
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
25 AÑOS DE PAZ
BECERRIL INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS VET. PILAR 4 - 1
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
MUNDIAL 82
ATLETICO GC. "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Liga 12 06/03/2021  11:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 06/03/2021  11:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA "D" ALEVIN B 0 - 13
Liga 15 06/03/2021  13:00
MULTIUSOS
SAN ANTONIO CADETE B 0 - 8
Liga 17 06/03/2021  13:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 2
CARNEVALI "B" JUVENIL LAS MESAS 2 - 2
Liga 17 06/03/2021  13:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 0
Liga 12 06/03/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS VETERANOS PILAR 2 - 11
Liga 12 06/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A INTER DEL PILAR 19 - 0
Liga 11 06/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A TEROR 5 - 1
Liga 16 06/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS INTER DEL PILAR 5 - 0
Liga 11 07/03/2021  11:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI PRE HURACAN "A" 8 - 2
Liga 12 12/03/2021  17:30
JAVIER ARMAS REYES
SANTIDAD PRE HURACAN "B" 5 - 5
Liga 18 12/03/2021  19.30
COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZON DE MARIA JUVENIL LAS MESAS 3 - 3
Liga 16 13/03/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B CORAZON MARIA "B" 11 - 0
Liga 12 13/03/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" SANTIDAD 12 - 0
Liga 13 13/03/2021  11:00
ANEXO ESTADIO GC
FUNDACION UDLP ALEVÍN A 2 - 4
Liga 18 13/03/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B SAN JUAN 0 - 3
Liga 12 13/03/2021  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS F8
PUERTOS LP BENJAMIN A 3 - 1
Liga 16 13/03/2021  12:30
LOS OLIVOS
VILLA STA. BRIGIDA INFANTIL A LAS MESAS 1 - 2
Liga 18 13/03/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A SANFERSANTOS 1 - 1
Liga 12 13/03/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B ARUCAS "B" -
Liga 13 13/03/2021  15:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS CARDONES "B" 5 - 2
Liga 13 13/03/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS UNIVERSITARIO -
Liga 16 13/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B VET. PILAR "C" 2 - 0
Liga 16 14/03/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A UDLP 1 - 5
Liga 12 14/03/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A UD LAS PALMAS -
Liga 17 14/03/2021  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR "B" CADETE LAS MESAS 0 - 0
Liga 11 17/03/2021  19:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
PUERTOS LP JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 0 20/03/2021  13:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA JUVENIL A 2 - 5
Liga 14 24/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A RC VICTORIA -
Liga 15 27/03/2021  13:00
MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS JUVENIL A -
Liga 16 31/03/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A ARUCAS -
Liga 9 03/04/2021  13:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 19 10/04/2021  12:15
Tenerife
C.d. Llamoro JUVENIL A 0 - 1
Liga 21 24/04/2021  12:00
Tenerife
C-d- Ofra JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 03/05/2021  18:30
LAS MESAS
INFANTIL B Goleta "IA" -
Amistoso 0 07/05/2021  19:30
PEDRO HIDALGO
Pedro Hidalgo JUVENIL B -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A Acodetti "AA" -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  10:00
MASPALOMAS 1
Maspalomas "IA" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  10:30
LA MAYORDOMIA
Acodetti "IA" CADETE B -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A Acodetti "CB" -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A Villa Sta. Brigida -
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  18:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B Longueras "IA" -
Amistoso 0 10/05/2021  16:45
LAS ARENAS
Union Viera PRE HURACAN "A" -
Amistoso 0 11/05/2021  18:00
JAVIER ARMAS
Santidad ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 12/05/2021  16:30
SAN MATEO
San Mateo ALEVIN B -
Amistoso 0 12/05/2021  18:00
JAVIER ARMAS
Santidad BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 13/05/2021  18:00
CRUCE ARINAGA
Doramas "IA" INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 14/05/2021  18:00
VALSEQUILLO ANEXO
VALSEQUILLO ALEVÍN A -
Liga 4 14/05/2021  20:00
ANTONIO CASTILLO
BARRIAL "B" ALEVIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 7 15/05/2021  09:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "C" INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 15/05/2021  09:00
COL. CLARET
CORAZON MARIA BENJAMIN A -
Liga 3 15/05/2021  09:00
MUN. ARINAGA
ARINAGA PRE HURACAN "B" -
Liga 4 15/05/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" UNION MORAL -
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS UDLP -
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
JUNTA DE OBRAS
VET. PILAR INFANTIL A -
Liga 9 15/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE A DORAMAS -
Liga 0 15/05/2021  16:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL A LOS LLANOS -
Liga 7 15/05/2021  18:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B LAS MESAS LOMO BLANCO "B" -
Liga 8 15/05/2021  19:00
ALFONSO SILVA
COLEGIO NORTE CADETE B -
Liga 10 15/05/2021  20:00
ARGUINEGUIN
ARGUINEGUIN JUVENIL B -
Liga 9 15/05/2021  20:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS FIRGAS -
Liga 4 16/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS UNION VIERA -
Liga 4 16/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS ACODETTI -
Liga 8 16/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE LAS MESAS CORAZON MARIA 0 - 0
Liga 8 22/05/2021  09:00
EL BATAN
ATCO. FOMENTO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 10 22/05/2021  09:00
MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS CADETE A -
Liga 8 22/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL B UNION VIERA "B" -
Liga 4 22/05/2021  09:00
LAS TORRES
BARRIO ATLÁNTICO PRE HURACAN "B" -
Liga 10 22/05/2021  11:00
JORGE PULIDO
LAS COLORADAS JUVENIL LAS MESAS -
Liga 8 22/05/2021  11:00
PEPE GONCALVES
INFANTIL A UNION MORAL -
Liga 5 22/05/2021  11:00
LAS MESAS
PRE HURACAN "A" LOMO BLANCO -
Liga 9 22/05/2021  11:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 5 22/05/2021  13:00
JARDIN DE INFANCIA
ISLECLUB BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 9 22/05/2021  13:00
PEPE GONCALVES
CADETE B CORAZON MARIA -
Liga 5 22/05/2021  17:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVÍN A TELDE -
Liga 11 22/05/2021  19:00
PEPE GONCALVES
JUVENIL B UD LAS PALMAS "C" -
Liga 5 23/05/2021  09:00
PEPE GONCALVES
ALEVIN B LAS MESAS HEIDELBERG "B" -
Liga 8 23/05/2021  09:00
ANTONIO ROJAS
GUINIGUADA "B" INFANTIL B LAS MESAS -
Liga 4 23/05/2021  09:00
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI "B" ALEVIN B -
Liga 5 23/05/2021  09:00
ELIAS RIZKALLAL
ARUCAS ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Amistoso 0 25/05/2021  18:00
CRUCE ARINAGA
ALEVÍN A Doramas AA -
Amistoso 0 27/05/2021  18:00
CRUCE ARINAGA
INFANTIL A Doramas CB -
Liga 0 30/05/2021  12:00
LAS DELICIAS
SAN JOSE JUVENIL A -

Comparte en: