<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos Partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 8 05/12/2021  10:00
COL HEIDELBERG
HEIDELBERG CADETE B -
Liga 8 05/12/2021  12:00
PEPE GONÇALVES
JUVENIL LAS MESAS CD Carnevali -
Liga 9 05/12/2021  12:00
MÉDANO
ESMUGRAN CADETE A -
Liga 7 10/12/2021  17:00
MM NAÑO
PLAYA DH ALEVIN B -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  09:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 6 11/12/2021  09:00
LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 6 11/12/2021  09:00
MN SOSA 1
VETERANOS B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 6 11/12/2021  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A TAMARACEITE,U.D. -
Liga 7 11/12/2021  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS TELDE -
Liga 6 11/12/2021  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS LOMO BLANCO B -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  10:00
ATALAYA
BECERRIL INFANTIL A -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  11:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B SIETE PALMAS -
Liga 8 11/12/2021  12:00
MANUEL BETANCOR
HEIDELBERG INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 15 11/12/2021  12:00
LAS ZOCAS
UD LAS ZOCAS JUVENIL A -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  12:00
GUIA
GUIA JUVENIL B -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Pepe Concalvez
CADETE A MARITIMA -
Liga 9 11/12/2021  18:00
PEPE CONçALVES
CADETE B GUINIGUADA B -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  12:00
MORRO JABLE
JANDIA CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 8 17/12/2021  19:30
MUNDIAL 82
GRAN CANARIA ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 8 18/12/2021  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B TALLERES CANARY -
Liga 8 18/12/2021  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A SANFER SANTOS -
Liga 7 18/12/2021  09:00
LAS MESAS
HURACAN B BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 7 18/12/2021  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS SAN PEDRO -
Liga 7 18/12/2021  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS B -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  11:00
PEPE CONçALVES
INFANTIL A GAREPA VIERA -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  12:00
BATAN
UNIVERSITARIO CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 10 18/12/2021  12:30
LOPEZ SOCAS
SAN ANTONIO CADETE B -
Liga 16 18/12/2021  13:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
JUVENIL A AGUILAS -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  13:00
ARINAGA
DORAMAS CADETE A -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  16:00
CHANO CRUZ
REAL SPORTING INFANTIL B -
Liga 9 18/12/2021  16:00
PEPE CONçALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS TAMARACEITE -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  20:00
PEPE CONçALVES
JUVENIL B SANTA BRIGIDA -
Liga 7 19/12/2021  09:00
ALFONSO SILVA
GAREPA VIERA,C.F. BENJAMIN A -
Liga 8 07/01/2022  18:00
PARQUE ATLANTICO
BARRIO AT. B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 8 08/01/2022  09:00
MUN DE VECINDARIO
UD VECINDARIO BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 8 08/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A VICTORIA "A", R.C. -
Liga 9 08/01/2022  09:00
MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETI ALEVÍN A -
Liga 8 08/01/2022  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS CORAZON Mª B -
Liga 9 08/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS SIMUSETTI -
Liga 10 08/01/2022  09:30
MUNDIAL 82
ATL GC INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 9 08/01/2022  10:30
LA HERRADURA
LAS LONGUERAS ALEVIN B -
Liga 10 08/01/2022  11:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B AREGRANCA -
Liga 12 08/01/2022  12:00
Pepe Concalvez
CADETE A UD LAS PALMAS -
Liga 10 08/01/2022  12:00
PARQUE ATLANTICO
BARRIO ATL. INFANTIL A -
Liga 17 08/01/2022  12:00
EL SOBRADILLO
SOBRADILLO JUVENIL A -
Liga 11 08/01/2022  18:00
PEPE CONçALVES
CADETE B VETERANOS C -
Liga 12 08/01/2022  18:00
Pepe Concalvez
CADETE LAS MESAS FUNDACIÓN LAS PALMAS -
Liga 9 15/01/2022  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS CERRUDA -
Liga 9 15/01/2022  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B SIMUSETTI B -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A ARUCAS -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN B PEDRO HIDALGO -
Liga 9 15/01/2022  09:30
MANUEL BETANCOR
HEIDELBERG,C.F. BENJAMIN A -
Liga 10 15/01/2022  10:30
ANEXO GC
FUND UDLP ALEVIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  11:00
PEPE CONçALVES
INFANTIL A VETERANOS -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  12:30
BATAN
CSC UNIVERSITARIO CADETE B -
Liga 13 15/01/2022  13:00
TONONO
ARUCAS CADETE A -
Liga 13 15/01/2022  13:00
PABLO HDEZ
LA GARITA CADETE LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  13:00
JORGE PULIDO
ISLECLUB INFANTIL B -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  16:00
PEPE CONçALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS CARNEVALI -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  20:00
PEPE CONçALVES
JUVENIL B ARGUINEGUIN -
Liga 9 16/01/2022  11:00
ALFONSO SILVA
UNION VIERA B BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS -
Liga 11 22/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVIN A LAS MESAS LAS HUESAS -
Liga 10 22/01/2022  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B LAS MESAS ARUCAS C -
Liga 10 22/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
BENJAMIN A LAS HUESAS "A",U.D. -
Liga 11 22/01/2022  11:00
COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZON Mª C ALEVIN B -
Liga 12 22/01/2022  11:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
INFANTIL B LAS COLORADAS -
Liga 14 22/01/2022  12:00
Pepe Concalvez
CADETE A ATL GRAN CANARIA -
Liga 10 22/01/2022  15:00
MAYORDOMIA 1
SIMUSETTI BENJAMIN A LAS MESAS -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  16:00
PEPE CONçALVES
CADETE B INTER PILAR -
Liga 18 22/01/2022  16:30
SILVESTRE CARRILLO
CD MENSAJERO JUVENIL A -
Liga 14 22/01/2022  18:00
Pepe Concalvez
CADETE LAS MESAS ATLETICO GC -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  19:00
ELEUTERIO
TABLERO JUVENIL B -
Liga 10 23/01/2022  10:30
PUERTO PI
VICTORIA B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 12 23/01/2022  10:30
MAYORDOMIA 1
ACODETTI INFANTIL A -
Liga 11 23/01/2022  12:00
LOMO APOLINARIO
GUINIGUADA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 12 23/01/2022  16:00
PEPE CONçALVES
INFANTIL A LAS MESAS FUND UDLP -
Liga 13 29/01/2022  00:00
EL CALERO
CALERO INFANTIL A LAS MESAS -
Liga 12 29/01/2022  09:00
PEPE GONÇALVEZ
ALEVÍN A UDLP -
Liga 11 29/01/2022  09:00
LAS MESAS
BENJAMIN B SAN JUAN AT. -
Liga 11 29/01/2022  09:00
COLEGIO CLARET
CORAZÓN DE MARÍA "A",C.D. BENJAMIN A -

Comparte en: