<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO

TEMPORADA 2021/22

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Andrés
ANDRÉS
BELTRAN
BELTRAN (BELTRÁN)
Daniel
DANIEL
DIEGO
DIEGO
ERIC
ERIC
GERMAN
GERMAN
IVAN
IVAN (IVÁN )
José Ignacio
JOSÉ IGNACIO
JUAN
JUAN
Justin
JUSTIN
LEO
LEO (LEO BERMEJO FUENTEVI)
Leonardo Rafael
LEONARDO RAFAEL
MATIAS
MATIAS
Óliver
ÓLIVER
PABLO
PABLO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 23/10/2021 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 4 - 54
2 06/11/2021 11:00 MARIA DE VILLOTA, PABELLON SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 74 - 24
3 13/11/2021 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA LIONS BASKET AMARILLO ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 6 - 56
4 20/11/2021 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO LIONS BASKET AMARILLO 66 - 15
5 27/11/2021 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 34 - 79
6 11/12/2021 11:15 PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 76 - 25
7 18/12/2021 11:30 DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S. BT ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 69 - 19
8 15/01/2022 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO BT 20 - 1
9 16/01/2022 09:30 PABELLON PEPE DOMAICA ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO CB ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS B 74 - 28
10 22/01/2022 17:00 WILFRED AGBONAVBARE, PABELLON CB ENSANCHE DE VALLECAS B ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 46 - 23
26 05/02/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO EL VALLE C.D. 20 - 1
25 12/02/2022 09:30 SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR, MINIBASKET/PISTA SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 42 - 54
27 05/03/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO CB ISAAC NEWTON 46 - 66
24 12/03/2022 09:30 SAN AGUSTIN GUADALIX, PABELLON SAN AGUSTIN DEL GUADALIX ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 42 - 35
28 26/03/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO COLMENAR VIEJO 42 - 65
23 03/04/2022 10:00 RECUERDO, COLEGIO RECUERDO S.A.D. 11 ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 26 - 57
29 23/04/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO VILLA DE ARANJUEZ-AMARILLO 41 - 65
22 08/05/2022 11:00 DISTRITO CENTRO, PABELLON VALCUDE ALCOBENDAS ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 73 - 29
30 14/05/2022 09:30 PEPE DOMAICA, PABELLON ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO CB ARGANDA 56 - 48
21 21/05/2022 18:30 FRANCISCO FDEZ. OCHOA, PABELLON DISTRITO CARABANCHEL ALEVÍN B ARQUED BALONCESTO 34 - 57