<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL PERLA II

TEMPORADA 2023/24

ANTON
ANTON (ANTÓN TRILLO)
ANTON (ANTÓN TRILLO)
ANTON
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Extremo Izquierdo
ARON
ARON
ARON
ARON
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
BORJA BERNARDO
BORJA BERNARDO (BORJA )
BORJA BERNARDO (BORJA )
BORJA BERNARDO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI ABEIJÓN)
DANIEL (DANI ABEIJÓN)
DANIEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID (DAVID PORTO)
DAVID (DAVID PORTO)
DAVID
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO ALEXANDRE
DIEGO ALEXANDRE (DIEGO MARTINS)
DIEGO ALEXANDRE (DIEGO MARTINS)
DIEGO ALEXANDRE
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
ELOY
ELOY
ELOY
ELOY
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ELOY
ELOY (ELOY GERPE)
ELOY (ELOY GERPE)
ELOY
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR (HECTOR ROMERO)
HÉCTOR  (HECTOR ROMERO)
HÉCTOR
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
HICHAM
HICHAM
HICHAM
HICHAM
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS (MARCOS MILLÁN)
MARCOS  (MARCOS MILLÁN)
MARCOS
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS (NICO)
NICOLÁS (NICO)
NICOLÁS
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS (NICO TURNES)
NICOLÁS (NICO TURNES)
NICOLÁS
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NOE
NOE (NOÉ PAN)
NOE (NOÉ PAN)
NOE
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OLIVER ALONSO
OLIVER ALONSO (OLIVER)
OLIVER ALONSO (OLIVER)
OLIVER ALONSO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
SANTIAGO JOSÉ
SANTIAGO JOSÉ (SANTI)
SANTIAGO JOSÉ (SANTI)
SANTIAGO JOSÉ
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
XABIER
XABIER (XABI)
XABIER  (XABI)
XABIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
XOAN
XOAN (XOAN GARCÍA)
XOAN  (XOAN GARCÍA)
XOAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
ÓSCAR IGLESIAS VIDAL
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 04/01/2024 19:00 A CAÑOTEIRA S.D. CACHEIRAS JUVENIL PERLA II 1 - 1
18 13/01/2024 16:30 A TRINIDADE ATLÉTICO OLEIROS JUVENIL PERLA II 0 - 3
19 20/01/2024 18:10 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II MILLADOIRO S.D. 0 - 2
20 27/01/2024 18:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL DEL SERGAS VICTORIA F.C. JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 0
21 03/02/2024 16:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II CIRE MELIDE 2 - 1
22 17/02/2024 18:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II E.F.M. CONCELLO DE BOIRO 3 - 2
23 24/02/2024 19:45 ANEXO FIEITEIRA CIDADE DE RIBEIRA CF JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 2
24 02/03/2024 16:30 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II CORDEIRO C.F. 1 - 1
25 09/03/2024 16:00 SUSO CONDE S.D. VILLESTRO JUVENIL PERLA II 4 - 5
26 16/03/2024 16:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. 4 - 1
27 23/03/2024 16:30 EMILIO GARCÍA PORTO DO SON JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 4
28 06/04/2024 16:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II AMIO SD 1 - 4
29 13/04/2024 20:00 MANUEL PAZ NOGUEIRA ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA JUVENIL PERLA II 3 - 0
30 20/04/2024 20:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II BERTAMIRÁNS F.C. 4 - 3
31 27/04/2024 18:00 O VISO CSD ARZÚA JUVENIL PERLA II 6 - 1
32 04/05/2024 16:00 ANEXO JULIO MATO JUVENIL PERLA II CLUB ED VEDRA 6 - 1