<%=Club.Nombre %>

CALENDARIO/RESULTADOS


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
AMISTOSO 0  06/08/2023   19:30
  ESCLAVITUD
SC AROSA C.F.NOIA 0 - 2
AMISTOSO 1  13/08/2023   18:30
  A ALTA POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
ESTRADENSE C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
AMISTOSO 2  13/08/2023   19:15
  A ALTA POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL
PUEBLA C.F.NOIA 0 - 1
AMISTOSO 0  14/08/2023   20:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM PUEBLA C.F 1 - 4
AMISTOSO 0  20/08/2023   19:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D VILLESTRO 4 - 1
AMISTOSO 0  23/08/2023   20:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA SD NEGREIRA 1 - 3
AMISTOSO 0  26/08/2023   18:00
  O VISO - ARZUA
ARZUA C.F.NOIA 0 - 2
AMISTOSO 0  01/09/2023   20:00
  BERTAMIRANS
BERTAMIRANS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
AMISTOSO 0  03/09/2023   18:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D Castriz 0 - 1
AMISTOSO 0  03/09/2023   19:00
  A SENRA
RIBADUMIA C.F.NOIA 2 - 1
AMISTOSO 0  03/09/2023   19:00
  RIBADUMIA
UMIA B CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA 4 - 0
AMISTOSO 0  05/09/2023   21:00
  ESTEIRO
ESTEIRANA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 1
AMISTOSO 0  09/09/2023   12:00
  Muros
ED OS MIUDOS ALEVIN FISIONORTE 5 - 2
LIGA 1  10/09/2023   -
  GRELA I
ATL. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F. C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
LIGA 17  10/09/2023   -
  JULIO MATO ( NOIA )
C.F.NOIA A.D. Nicrariense
AMISTOSO 0  10/09/2023   18:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. ARTES 4 - 2
LIGA 1  17/09/2023   17:30
  As Relfas - Hierba Artificial
SARDOMA B CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA 1 - 3
LIGA 2  17/09/2023   18:00
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA C.D. AS PONTES 1 - 2
LIGA 2  17/09/2023   18:00
  CAMPO DE FUTBOL A TRINIDADE ( OLEIROS )
ATLETICO OLEIROS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 3 - 2
AMISTOSO 0  23/09/2023   16:45
  NOIA
ALEVIN FISIONORTE EF CARNOTA 5 - 3
LIGA 3  24/09/2023   -
  A FIATEIRA
CIDADE DE RIBEIRA C.F. C.F.NOIA 2 - 3
LIGA 2  24/09/2023   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO - Hierba Artificial
CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA DOMAIO C.F. 1 - 2
LIGA 3  24/09/2023   18:00
  JULIO MATO ( NOIA )
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO 2 - 4
LIGA 4  01/10/2023   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA S.D. SOFAN 2 - 0
LIGA 3  01/10/2023   -
  Grela 1 - Hierba Artificial
VICTORIA C.F. "B" CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA 2 - 1
LIGA 4  01/10/2023   17:30
  A LOMBA ( BEALO )
C.D. GALICIA BEALO CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 0 - 5
LIGA 0  08/10/2023   -
  --
S.D.C. GALICIA MUGARDOS C.F.NOIA 0 - 1
LIGA 4  08/10/2023   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO - Hierba Artificial
CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA VICTORIA F.C. "B" 1 - 2
LIGA 5  08/10/2023   16:30
  JULIO MATO ( NOIA )
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.C.D. TARAGOÑA 2 - 5
LIGA 0  15/10/2023   -
  --
C.F.NOIA SIGÜEIRO F.C. 1 - 0
LIGA 5  15/10/2023   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO - Hierba Artificial
CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA TOMIÑO F.C. FEMENINO 1 - 4
LIGA 6  15/10/2023   16:30
  A BRAÑA ( ROIS )
C.D. ROIS CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
LIGA 6  22/10/2023   12:00
  A Reigosa - Hierba Artificial
PM FRIOL "B" CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA
LIGA 1  22/10/2023   12:00
  Ponte Dos Brozos
ATLETICO ARTEIXO EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 4 - 2
LIGA 7  22/10/2023   17:30
  PEPE BARRERA
RIBADEO F.C. C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
LIGA 7  22/10/2023   17:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. URDILDE 0 - 6
LIGA 8  29/10/2023   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA EUME DEPORTIVO 6 - 0
LIGA 7  29/10/2023   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO - Hierba Artificial
CF NOIA FEMENINO ELGASA ATLETICO AROUSANA
LIGA 2  29/10/2023   12:00
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA Descansa
LIGA 8  29/10/2023   17:00
  MUNICIPAL DE BRION
BASTAVALES U.D CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 2 - 1
LIGA 9  01/11/2023   -
  BARRAÑA
C.D. BOIRO C.F.NOIA
LIGA 9  01/11/2023   17:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM U.D. QUEIRUGA 1 - 2
LIGA 10  05/11/2023   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA C.D. CASTRO 1 - 2
LIGA 3  05/11/2023   12:00
  Porto do Son
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA S.D. SOFÁN
LIGA 10  05/11/2023   17:00
  CEPELO-NEGREIRA
AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 8 - 1
LIGA 11  12/11/2023   -
  --
C.D. LALIN C.F.NOIA 3 - 0
LIGA 4  12/11/2023   12:00
  Sampaio De Refoxos (Cee)
UNION CLUB CEE EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA 4 - 3
LIGA 11  12/11/2023   17:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM VICTORIA F.C. 3 - 2
LIGA 12  19/11/2023   -
  --
C.F.NOIA S.D. RESIDENCIA 3 - 0
LIGA 5  19/11/2023   12:00
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA E. F. LUIS CALVO SANZ 9 - 0
LIGA 12  19/11/2023   17:00
  NOVO CAMPO DO DOCE
S.D. ESCLAVITUD CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 2
LIGA 9  25/11/2023   12:30
  NOIA
INFANTILES CLARO Y NETO PUEBLA CF 0 - 3
LIGA 13  26/11/2023   -
  --
CLUB LEMOS C.F.NOIA 2 - 2
LIGA 6  26/11/2023   12:00
  Municip. Dumbría - O Conco
DUMBRIA C.F. EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 13  26/11/2023   16:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. DODRO 2 - 3
LIGA 14  03/12/2023   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA S.D. DUBRA 5 - 0
LIGA 7  03/12/2023   12:00
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA S.C.D. PASTORIZA
LIGA 14  03/12/2023   16:00
  CABANETAN
LESENDE C.F. CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 3 - 0
LIGA 15  10/12/2023   -
  --
SAN TIRSO S.D. C.F.NOIA 0 - 1
LIGA 8  10/12/2023   12:00
  Xaviña (Buño)
U.D. CERQUEDA EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 15  10/12/2023   17:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM SPORTING LAMPON 6 - 1
LIGA 16  17/12/2023   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA A.D. MIÑO
LIGA 9  17/12/2023   12:00
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA X. CRENDES C. F.
LIGA 16  17/12/2023   16:15
  BORMEIRAL ( LUAÑA )
S.D. LUAÑA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 0
LIGA 17  04/01/2024   19:00
  A CAÑOTEIRA
S.D. CACHEIRAS JUVENIL PERLA II 1 - 1
LIGA 17  07/01/2024   -
  --
VICTORIA C.F. C.F.NOIA 1 - 3
LIGA 17  07/01/2024   17:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM PUEBLA F.C. B 3 - 2
LIGA 12  13/01/2024   12:00
  AS CANCELAS
S.D. VILLESTRO BENJAMIN MAYCA 4 - 1
LIGA 18  13/01/2024   16:30
  A TRINIDADE
ATLÉTICO OLEIROS JUVENIL PERLA II 0 - 3
LIGA 18  14/01/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA ATL. CORUÑA MONTAÑEROS C.F. 1 - 1
LIGA 10  14/01/2024   -
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA ATLETICO ARTEIXO
LIGA 13  20/01/2024   16:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO 2 - 0
LIGA 19  20/01/2024   18:10
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II MILLADOIRO S.D. 0 - 2
LIGA 19  21/01/2024   -
  --
C.D. AS PONTES C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
LIGA 11  21/01/2024   -
  San Lazaro
Descansa EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 19  21/01/2024   16:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM ATLETICO OLEIROS 0 - 0
LIGA 14  27/01/2024   10:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA S.D. CACHEIRAS 3 - 1
LIGA 20  27/01/2024   18:00
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DEL SERGAS
VICTORIA F.C. JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 0
LIGA 12  28/01/2024   -
  Sofán - O Carral (Carballo)
S.D. SOFÁN EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 20  28/01/2024   16:30
  A TASCA ( AGUIÑO )
S.D. XUVENTU AGUIÑO CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 1 - 0
LIGA 20  28/01/2024   17:00
  Julio Mato ( Noia)
C.F.NOIA Ciudad de Ribeira C.F. 2 - 0
LIGA 20  28/01/2024   17:00
  Julio Mato ( Noia)
C.F.NOIA Ciudad de Ribeira C.F. 2 - 0
LIGA 15  03/02/2024   10:00
  ANEXO FIEITEIRA
CIDADE DE RIBEIRA CF BENJAMIN MAYCA 2 - 5
LIGA 21  03/02/2024   16:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II CIRE MELIDE 2 - 1
LIGA 20  04/02/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA CIDADE DE RIBEIRA C.F. 2 - 0
LIGA 21  04/02/2024   -
  --
S.D. SOFAN C.F.NOIA 0 - 1
LIGA 21  04/02/2024   17:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D. GALICIA BEALO 2 - 1
LIGA 16  17/02/2024   13:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA E.F. LALÍN 3 - 1
LIGA 22  17/02/2024   18:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II E.F.M. CONCELLO DE BOIRO 3 - 2
LIGA 22  18/02/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA S.D.C. GALICIA MUGARDOS
LIGA 14  18/02/2024   -
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA UNION CLUB CEE
LIGA 13  18/02/2024   -
  As Eiroas
E. F. LUIS CALVO SANZ EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 22  18/02/2024   -
  A LOMBA ( TARAGOÑA )
C.C.D. TARAGOÑA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 4 - 2
LIGA 22  18/02/2024   17:00
  Julio Mato
C.F.NOIA S.D.C. GALICIA MUGARDOS 2 - 1
LIGA 17  24/02/2024   17:00
  AS CANCELAS
VICTORIA F.C. BENJAMIN MAYCA 1 - 3
LIGA 23  24/02/2024   19:45
  ANEXO FIEITEIRA
CIDADE DE RIBEIRA CF JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 2
LIGA 23  25/02/2024   -
  --
SIGÜEIRO F.C. C.F.NOIA 3 - 3
LIGA 15  25/02/2024   -
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA DUMBRIA C.F.
LIGA 23  25/02/2024   -
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM C.D.ROIS 4 - 3
LIGA 18  02/03/2024   12:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA S.D. COMPOSTELA 2 - 0
LIGA 24  02/03/2024   16:30
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II CORDEIRO C.F. 1 - 1
LIGA 24  03/03/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA RIBADEO F.C.
LIGA 16  03/03/2024   -
  Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Pastoriza -
S.C.D. PASTORIZA EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 24  03/03/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL URDILDE
S.D.URDILDE CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 2 - 1
LIGA 19  09/03/2024   -
  MUNICIPAL DE BERTAMIRÁNS
BERTAMIRÁNS F.C. BENJAMIN MAYCA 5 - 0
LIGA 25  09/03/2024   16:00
  SUSO CONDE
S.D. VILLESTRO JUVENIL PERLA II 4 - 5
LIGA 25  10/03/2024   -
  --
EUME DEPORTIVO C.F.NOIA 2 - 3
LIGA 17  10/03/2024   -
  San Lazaro
EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA U.D. CERQUEDA
LIGA 25  10/03/2024   17:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM BASTAVALES U.D 0 - 3
LIGA 20  16/03/2024   13:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA E.F.M. CONCELLO DE BOIRO 6 - 1
LIGA 26  16/03/2024   16:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. 4 - 1
LIGA 26  17/03/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA C.D. BOIRO 3 - 0
LIGA 18  17/03/2024   -
  O Pinar - Vizoño
X. CRENDES C. F. EFFSONNOIA ALEVIN MAMMAMIA
LIGA 26  17/03/2024   17:00
  GOIRIS
U.D. QUEIRUGA CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 3 - 0
LIGA 27  23/03/2024   16:30
  EMILIO GARCÍA
PORTO DO SON JUVENIL PERLA II 2 - 4
LIGA 21  23/03/2024   17:00
  MUNICIPAL MANUEL REGUEIRO
ESCOLA ESTRADA F.B. BENJAMIN MAYCA 3 - 1
LIGA 27  24/03/2024   -
  --
C.D. CASTRO C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
LIGA 27  24/03/2024   18:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM AGRON-BARCALA CLUB DE FUTBOL 0 - 3
LIGA 22  06/04/2024   11:00
  LINO BALADO
E.D. XUVENTUDE OROSO BENJAMIN MAYCA 5 - 0
LIGA 28  06/04/2024   16:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II AMIO SD 1 - 4
LIGA 28  07/04/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA C.D. LALIN 2 - 4
LIGA 28  07/04/2024   20:00
  MUNICIPAL DEL SERGAS ( SANTIAGO )
VICTORIA F.C. CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM 2 - 3
LIGA 23  13/04/2024   17:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA PRAÍÑA SPORTING CLUB 7 - 1
LIGA 29  13/04/2024   20:00
  MANUEL PAZ NOGUEIRA
ATLÉTICO FÁTIMA JUVENIL PERLA II 3 - 0
LIGA 29  14/04/2024   -
  --
S.D. RESIDENCIA C.F.NOIA 1 - 1
LIGA 29  14/04/2024   18:30
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. ESCLAVITUD 1 - 1
LIGA 24  20/04/2024   11:00
  A MERCED - CONXO
C.D. CONXO SANTIAGO BENJAMIN MAYCA
LIGA 30  20/04/2024   20:00
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II BERTAMIRÁNS F.C.
LIGA 30  21/04/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA CLUB LEMOS
LIGA 30  21/04/2024   18:00
  LAIÑO ( DODRO )
C.D. DODRO CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM
LIGA 31  26/04/2024   18:00
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM LESENDE C.F.
LIGA 25  27/04/2024   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
BENJAMIN MAYCA S.D. VILLESTRO
LIGA 31  27/04/2024   -
  O VISO
CSD ARZÚA JUVENIL PERLA II
LIGA 31  28/04/2024   -
  --
S.D. DUBRA C.F.NOIA
LIGA 26  04/05/2024   -
  A TASCA
S.D. XUVENTÚ AGUIÑO BENJAMIN MAYCA
LIGA 32  04/05/2024   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II CLUB ED VEDRA
LIGA 32  05/05/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA SAN TIRSO S.D.
LIGA 32  05/05/2024   -
  A MINA ( ESCARABOTE )
SPORTING LAMPON CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM
LIGA 33  11/05/2024   -
  MANUEL ANXO CORTIZO
E.F. LALÍN JUVENIL PERLA II
LIGA 33  12/05/2024   -
  --
A.D. MIÑO C.F.NOIA
LIGA 33  12/05/2024   -
  NOIA
CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM S.D. LUAÑA
LIGA 34  18/05/2024   -
  ANEXO JULIO MATO
JUVENIL PERLA II S.D. CACHEIRAS
LIGA 34  19/05/2024   -
  JULIO MATO
C.F.NOIA VICTORIA C.F
LIGA 34  19/05/2024   -
  CADRECHE ( PUEBLA )
PUEBLA F.C " B " CRUIDO CF NOIA B TRANS EL JAIM